Championnat de France N2
11.05.2019
Pessac
Pessac N2

Championnat de France N2

11.05.2019 - Pessac

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GIRAULT Evann ORLEANS CE FRA
2 MARIVAIN Raphael DINARD LAMES FRA
3 LEFORT Maxence MAISONS ALF FRA
4 AUGUIN Leopold ORLEANS CE FRA
5 HEBRA Noah TARBES ATE FRA
6 KARA Amaury WATTRELOS CE FRA
7 BAUDET Tim TARBES ATE FRA
8 MOLLER Theo PARIS RCF FRA
9 NEVEU Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
10 JOBLIN Tom AULNAY CE FRA
11 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
12 TABET Anton MAISONS ALF FRA
13 AELLIG Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
14 VAN DE VONDELE Alexys TARBES ATE FRA
15 SPINNER Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
16 JOHANNOT Malo MONISTROL FRA
17 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
18 ROSE Cylian ORLEANS CE FRA
19 BARTOLI Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
20 FERAL Loic PROVENCE ESC FRA
21 DU BOURGUET Marc Olivier ANTIBES FRA
22 TAMBORRANO Salvatore PROVENCE ESC FRA
23 PRUVOST Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 GUILLEY Lucas CHARLEVILLE FRA
25 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
26 MARTIN Benjamin VINCENNES CE FRA
27 BUREAU Jules CAEN EC FRA
28 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
29 CHAPITEAU Mathys WATTRELOS CE FRA
30 ANDRIAMIHOATRA RAKOTO Eloi MOUVAUX EC FRA
31 HULIN Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
32 FOLLIET Come CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
33 BERGER Noe GEMENOS FRA
34 CABANAC Adrien TARBES ATE FRA
35 DE BROCA Lorenzo PARIS RCF FRA
36 LAHILLE Theo BAZIEGE CE FRA
37 PONS Matteo MAISONS ALF FRA
38 NEVEU Nathan GISORS 3A FRA
39 DELGENES Jean Remi ST NAZAIRE FRA
40 HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
41 COME Guilhem RILLIEUX LP FRA
42 ROY Ilian ANTIBES FRA
43 LESIEUR Pierre PARIS RCF FRA
44 DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE FRA
45 TANTER Thibault ST QUENTIN FRA
46 WAHNERT Cyprien STRASBOURG U FRA
47 SIMON Clement LE MANS CE FRA
48 GOUPILLON Mathis PROVENCE ESC FRA
49 BURLA Marco LEVIER CE FRA
50 MOREAU Marco TARBES ATE FRA
51 THUILLIER Emilien BRIVE CE FRA
52 OLLIER Stanislas NANCY SA FRA
53 HASSENTEUFEL Oscar PARIS RCF FRA
54 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC FRA
55 ROUVIERE Louis MAISONS ALF FRA
56 LE VILAIN Mathis GISORS 3A FRA
57 SCELLES Guillaume BETTON CP FRA
58 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA
59 MURY Malo PARIS USM FRA
60 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE FRA
61 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC FRA
62 DE LAZZER Liam THIONVILLE FRA
63 RUEZ Felix PAU SECTION FRA
64 GARNIER DENIS Paul LE MANS CE FRA
65 LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE FRA
66 HERBAUT Alex WATTRELOS CE FRA
67 DUFOUR Sam CE 3 MASQUES FRA
68 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA
69 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE FRA
70 LE MEHAUTE Louis ST BRIEUC FRA
71 PERRAY Thom ST NAZAIRE FRA
72 DUBIN Maxime LE MANS CE FRA
73 DEBLED Antoine PESSAC SE FRA
74 CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER FRA
75 ZIMMERMANN Helain CREST LIVRON FRA
76 CHANDON Basile CREST LIVRON FRA
77 LE LIBOUX Ciryl CERGY CE FRA
78 RIVIERE Eloi BOUSCAT US FRA
79 TANG Maxime AULNAY CE FRA
80 CABANAC Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
81 ANNESTAY Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
82 PLOUHINEC Bran CLAMART CE FRA
83 CHARBONNIER Stanislas PARIS RCF FRA
84 PRIVAT Romain STRASBOURG U FRA
85 FREYDIER Gaspard BORDEAUX EC FRA