Championnat de France N1
11.05.2019
Pessac N1

Championnat de France N1

11.05.2019 - Pessac N1

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P LACAZE Alexandre ORLEANS CE FRA 18
P MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA 20
P POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA 44
P GAUDIN Henri PAU SECTION FRA 1003
P BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION FRA 1005
P BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE FRA 1006
P PRIGENT Basile ORLEANS CE FRA 1007
P GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE FRA 1008
P LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA 1009
P KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS FRA 1010
P GITTON Robin ANNECY FRA 1011
P MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA 1012
P RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan VARCES FRA 1013
P FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP FRA 1014
P PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA 1015
P CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA 1016
P JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA 1017
P SABATIER Lubin ORLEANS CE FRA 1019
P ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC FRA 1020
P WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA 1021
P FILIPI Ivané ORLEANS CE FRA 1022
P AURAY Phileas PARIS RCF FRA 1023
P SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS FRA 1024
P PALLUD Yohann BETTON CP FRA 1025
P ROCHET Armand MOUVAUX EC FRA 1026
P HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF FRA 1027
P BISCH Jean Hutmann ORLEANS CE FRA 1028
P LEROYER Enzo AIGLON FRA 1029
P POMMIER Léo PARIS RCF FRA 1030
P LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP FRA 1031
P RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US FRA 1032
P REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA 1033
P ALBERTINI Adrien THIONVILLE FRA 1034
P GARRIGUE Remi CERGY CE FRA 1036
P CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA 1037
P DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE FRA 1039
P NORRIS Roman VARCES FRA 1040
P SICHET Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA 1041
P GROSSE Antonin ANNECY FRA 1042
P MEVEL Tanguy GUYANCOURT FRA 1043
P PERRIER Nathan MAISONS ALF FRA 1044
P LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE FRA 1045
P TUNCEL Fabien CHARENTON FRA 1046
P JOHSUA Basile PROVENCE ESC FRA 1047



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BERTHIER Anne Laure ORLEANS CE FRA
BOBIO Thomas DIJON CE FRA
BOUDHIL Timothe CLAMART CE FRA
COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
EMPEREUR Elliott MAISONS ALF FRA
FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
HARBELOT Jean Pierre DIJON CE FRA
LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
LIMBARDET Christophe STRASBOURG U FRA
LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF FRA
MARTINE Thomas CHARENTON FRA
OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
OLLIVIER Léandre CHARENTON FRA
PACAULT Yvon PAU SECTION FRA
PAUL Michel SEYSSINS FRA
ROUX Maxime CLAMART CE FRA
SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA