CN Elite M17 Sabre Homme Joué les Tours - Tableau B
08.02.2020
US Joué Escrime
Joué lès Tours

CN Elite M17 Sabre Homme Joué les Tours - Tableau B

08.02.2020 - US Joué Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 AREGBA Philippe BORDEAUX CAM FRA
2 RISCH RIFFARTH Benoit TARBES ATE FRA
3 OLLIER Argan VARCES FRA
3 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA
5 NEVEU Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
6 TAMBORRANO Salvatore PROVENCE ESC FRA
7 PONS Matteo MAISONS ALF FRA
8 CALANDRE Marc-Aurel TARBES ATE FRA
9 GOURDAIN Antoine GISORS 3A FRA
10 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE FRA
11 JOHANNOT Malo CREST LIVRON FRA
12 BARGIER Elouan BREST RAPIER FRA
13 AUBRY Maxime MONTCEAU ES FRA
14 SCELLES Guillaume BETTON CP FRA
15 HORAUD Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
16 ERMINE Guillaume CHATEAUBRIAN FRA
17 BAYSAL Remy GIF SUR YVET FRA
18 VAN DE VONDELE Alexys TARBES ATE FRA
19 DUCERF Benjamin GIF SUR YVET FRA
20 LIENHARD Alban TARBES ATE FRA
21 BATTISTELLA Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
22 GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume ANGERS SCO FRA
23 SALVAT Adrien CHARENTON FRA
24 GABAS Jean TARBES ATE FRA
25 MIQUEU Nolann PAU SECTION FRA
26 BERARDINI Rodrigue THIONVILLE FRA
27 ROUSSEAU Ghislain CHATOU FRA
28 BARTOLI Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
29 WILDEMANN Timothe CHARENTON FRA
30 BEAUBIAT Victor PROVENCE ESC FRA
31 GOUJET Robin MONTCEAU ES FRA
32 DIAS Enzo ST JEAN RUEL FRA
33 MAIRE Thibaud ARBOIS CEATO FRA
34 TANG Maxime AULNAY CE FRA
35 TRUTT Gaetan CHARLEVILLE FRA
36 BULTEAU Pierre ANGERS SCO FRA
37 LACOUR Eloi CHATOU FRA
38 NOEL Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
39 RUEZ Felix PAU SECTION FRA
40 FIDRY Léo PARIS RCF FRA
41 DANGIN Clément VARCES FRA
42 MYSIOREK Nathan THIONVILLE FRA
43 VOUGE Adrien LONS SAUNIER FRA
44 SAINT JEAN François BORDEAUX CAM FRA
45 VALLET Pierre BETTON CP FRA
46 ALLAIRE Emile JOUE TOURS FRA
47 LE GOFF Constant MEYLAN SE FRA
48 LETOURNEUR Cyprien CE 3 MASQUES FRA
49 DUBIN Maxime LE MANS CE FRA
50 CHANDON Basile CREST LIVRON FRA
51 THOMAS Leo ORLEANS CE FRA
52 LONGFIER Liam CERGY CE FRA
53 PERRIN Thomas CHATOU FRA
54 STEVERLYNCK Mateo GISORS 3A FRA
55 LABAT Jonathan PARIS RCF FRA
56 SERRANO Arthur LYON CA FRA
57 WINANDY-PROUST Nathaël JOUE TOURS FRA
58 HULIN Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
59 LECHATELLIER Marius ANGERS SCO FRA
60 ROUVELLOU Louis PARIS USM FRA
61 SMIDA CHARAMEL Guihem CMS PANTIN FRA
62 BUREAU Elio MEYLAN SE FRA
63 ROPERT Pierre ST NAZAIRE FRA
64 GARRIGUES Marius JOUE TOURS FRA
65 GLUCK Solal VARCES FRA
66 BADEFORT Paul TULLE CE FRA
67 VERDIER Lilian CHARLEVILLE FRA
68 CAMPANALE Ulysse CREST LIVRON FRA
69 ROUSSELOT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
70 GACIA Pierre PROVENCE ESC FRA
71 MENARD Soen FOUGERES PAY FRA
72 TEBBAKH Ilian VARCES FRA
73 HUMBLOT Virgile MONETEAU USC FRA
74 FELZINE Augustin CHARLEVILLE FRA
75 HAMIANI Mohammed Cherif AULNAY CE FRA
76 TERRILLON SAUVAGEOT Valentin NANTES ERNM FRA
77 MOREAU Marco TARBES ATE FRA
78 BERNARD Axel MONTCEAU ES FRA
79 ALZIEU OREAL Maxime CMS PANTIN FRA
80 BOUTIN Alexandre BREST RAPIER FRA
81 SAVIANO Vittorio Emmanuele MERIGNAC SE FRA
82 BOUTARIN Yan CREST LIVRON FRA
83 BOTTOIS Pierre BLAGNAC FRA
84 RADZIK Clément CHARLEVILLE FRA
85 JOACHIM Nathan CREST LIVRON FRA
86 MOUSSETAFA Daniel MERIGNAC SE FRA
87 SIMON Clement LE MANS CE FRA
88 PRIVAT Romain STRASBOURG U FRA
89 PLOUHINEC Bran CLAMART CE FRA
90 DI VITA Mathis GEMENOS FRA
91 PESON Loan AULNAY CE FRA
92 VIGOUROUX Mattéo BREST RAPIER FRA
93 DAUVERGNE Milo NANTES ERNM FRA
94 THIBAUT Tugdual AUXERRE CE FRA