CN Elite M17 Sabre Homme Joué les Tours - Tab A
08.02.2020
US Joué Escrime
Joué lès Tours

CN Elite M17 Sabre Homme Joué les Tours - Tab A

08.02.2020 - US Joué Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LACAZE Alexandre ORLEANS CE FRA
2 FRABOULET Evan ORLEANS CE FRA
3 GUYONNAUD Albin PAU SECTION FRA
3 CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
5 BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE FRA
6 NORRIS Roman VARCES FRA
7 COUDERC Tom MAISONS ALF FRA
8 POMMIER Léo PARIS RCF FRA
9 LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA
10 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA
11 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA
12 FILIPI Ivané ORLEANS CE FRA
13 ROSE Cylian ORLEANS CE FRA
14 TUNCEL Nicolas CHARENTON FRA
15 SPINNER Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
16 GITTON Robin VARCES FRA
17 GARRIGUE Remi ORLEANS CE FRA
18 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA
19 GIRAULT Evann ORLEANS CE FRA
20 PRIGENT Basile ORLEANS CE FRA
21 BISCH Jean Hutmann ORLEANS CE FRA
22 AURAY Phileas PARIS RCF FRA
23 LAHILLE Theo TARBES ATE FRA
24 CLEMENT Mathis GLEIZE FRA
25 GUILLEY Lucas CHARLEVILLE FRA
26 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA
27 JOBLIN Tom AULNAY CE FRA
28 RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan VARCES FRA
29 BAUDET Tim TARBES ATE FRA
30 COME Guilhem RILLIEUX LP FRA
31 JOHSUA Basile PROVENCE ESC FRA
32 DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE FRA
33 MOLLER Theo PARIS RCF FRA
34 REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA
35 DE LA CHAPELLE Hector CREST LIVRON FRA
36 NEVEU Nathan GISORS 3A FRA
37 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
38 MARTIN Benjamin VINCENNES CE FRA
39 HEBRA Noah TARBES ATE FRA
40 POGU Axel TARBES ATE FRA
41 ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE FRA
42 BERGER Noe GEMENOS FRA
43 FOLLIET Come CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
44 TUNCEL Fabien CHARENTON FRA
45 FREMAU Samuel GIF SUR YVET FRA
46 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
47 CABANAC Guillaume TARBES ATE FRA
48 HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
49 PERRIER Nathan MAISONS ALF FRA
50 PROSSE Nand ROUBAIX CE FRA
51 DU BOURGUET Marc Olivier ANTIBES FRA
52 TABET Anton MAISONS ALF FRA
53 HADDOUCHI Ilyes ORLEANS CE FRA
54 PELLARD Sacha GEMENOS FRA
55 MARIVAIN Raphael DINARD LAMES FRA
56 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC FRA
57 FLAUD Victor GISORS 3A FRA
58 LESIEUR Pierre PARIS RCF FRA
59 MOUALOANGO Yan MEYLAN SE FRA
60 AELLIG Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
61 DUPUCH Maxence ORLEANS CE FRA
62 DE LAZZER Liam THIONVILLE FRA
63 WAHNERT Cyprien STRASBOURG U FRA
64 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA
160 PALMOLUNGO Alessandro PARIS RCF FRA