Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 2 | Remi GARRIGUE Jean Hutmann BISCH Evann GIRAULT Maxence DUPUCH |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
|
2 | ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 1 | Alexandre LACAZE Evan FRABOULET Armand ROCHET Ilyes HADDOUCHI |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
|
3 | PARIS RCF PARIS RCF 1 | Phileas AURAY Léo POMMIER Theo MOLLER Pierre LESIEUR |
(PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) |
|
4 | CREST LIVRON CREST LIVRON 1 | Matisse PACCARD Malo JOHANNOT Hector DE LA CHAPELLE Antonin ROCHE |
(CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) |
|
5 | TARBES ATE TARBES ATE 1 | Jeremy CUSTINE Tim BAUDET Diego DRUILHET Axel POGU |
(TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) |
|
6 | VARCES VARCES 1 | Nolan RUCHIER BERQUET Robin GITTON Roman NORRIS Argan OLLIER |
(VARCES) (VARCES) (VARCES) (VARCES) |
|
7 | PAU SECTION PAU SECTION 1 | Albin GUYONNAUD Ugo LATAPY Nolann MIQUEU Felix RUEZ |
(PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) (PAU SECTION) |
|
8 | CHARENTON CHARENTON 1 | Victor MARTIN COURBE Fabien TUNCEL Nicolas TUNCEL Adrien SALVAT |
(CHARENTON) (CHARENTON) (CHARENTON) (CHARENTON) |
|
9 | ORLEANS CE ORLEANS CE 3 | Basile PRIGENT Ivané FILIPI Cylian ROSE Aurelien HOSPITAL |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
|
10 | DINARD LAMES DINARD LAMES 1 | Francois MARUELLE Raphael MARIVAIN Titouan GINGUENE Aurelien RUDOWSKI |
(DINARD LAMES) (DINARD LAMES) (DINARD LAMES) (DINARD LAMES) |
|
11 | CHARLEVILLE CHARLEVILLE 1 | Lucas GUILLEY Bertrand MARCHAL Marc NEUHAUSER Gaetan TRUTT |
(CHARLEVILLE) (CHARLEVILLE) (CHARLEVILLE) (CHARLEVILLE) |
|
12 | MAISONS ALF MAISONS ALF 1 | Nathan PERRIER Anton TABET Tom COUDERC Matteo PONS |
(MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) (MAISONS ALF) |
|
13 | PARIS USM PARIS USM 1 | Alban CHAPUIS Valentin REMY Malo MURY Louis ROUVELLOU |
(PARIS USM) (PARIS USM) (PARIS USM) (PARIS USM) |
|
14 | GEMENOS GEMENOS 1 | Noe BERGER Sacha PELLARD Mathis DI VITA |
(GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) (GEMENOS) |
|
15 | PROVENCE ESC PROVENCE ESC 1 | Basile JOHSUA Salvatore TAMBORRANO Pierre GACIA Victor BEAUBIAT |
(PROVENCE ESC) (PROVENCE ESC) (PROVENCE ESC) (PROVENCE ESC) |
|
16 | MONETEAU USC MONETEAU USC 1 | Dorian AELLIG Robin LOURY Nathan BERROY Virgile HUMBLOT |
(MONETEAU USC) (MONETEAU USC) (MONETEAU USC) (MONETEAU USC) |
|
17 | MEYLAN SE MEYLAN SE 1 | Thomas BARTOLI Yan MOUALOANGO Constant LE GOFF Thomas HORAUD Elio BUREAU |
(MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) (MEYLAN SE) |
|
18 | TARBES ATE 3 | Guillaume CABANAC Benoit RISCH RIFFARTH Alban LIENHARD Jean GABAS |
(TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES) (TARBES ATE) |
|
19 | MONTCEAU ES MONTCEAU ES 1 | Maxime AUBRY Robin GOUJET Axel BERNARD |
(MONTCEAU ES) (MONTCEAU ES) (MONTCEAU ES) |
|
20 | GISORS 3A GISORS 3A 1 | Nicolas NEVEU Antoine GOURDAIN Victor FLAUD Nathan NEVEU |
(GISORS 3A) (GISORS 3A) (GISORS 3A) (GISORS 3A) |
|
21 | TARBES ATE TARBES ATE 2 | Alexys VAN DE VONDELE Marco MOREAU Marc-Aurel CALANDRE |
(TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) (TARBES ATE) |
|
22 | CREST LIVRON CREST LIVRON 2 | Charles HULIN Ulysse CAMPANALE Basile CHANDON Nathan JOACHIM |
(CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) (CREST LIVRON) |
|
23 | STRASBOURG U STRASBOURG U 1 | Quentin SPINNER Cyprien WAHNERT Romain PRIVAT |
(STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) (STRASBOURG U) |
|
24 | THIONVILLE THIONVILLE 1 | Liam DE LAZZER Nathan MYSIOREK Rodrigue BERARDINI Thomas NOEL |
(THIONVILLE) (THIONVILLE) (THIONVILLE) (THIONVILLE) |
|
25 | PARIS RCF PARIS RCF 2 | Léo FIDRY Jonathan LABAT Alessandro PALMOLUNGO |
(PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) (PARIS RCF) |
|
26 | AULNAY CE AULNAY CE 1 | Tom JOBLIN Maxime TANG Mohammed Cherif HAMIANI Loan PESON |
(AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) |
|
27 | CHATOU CHATOU 1 | Thomas PERRIN Eloi LACOUR Ghislain ROUSSEAU |
(CHATOU) (CHATOU) (CHATOU) |
|
28 | WATTRELOS CE WATTRELOS CE 1 | Amaury KARA Alex HERBAUT Soulayman RUSSELLO |
(WATTRELOS CE) (WATTRELOS CE) (WATTRELOS CE) |
|
29 | JOUE TOURS JOUE TOURS 2 | Marius GARRIGUES Merlin NOBLANC Emile ALLAIRE |
(JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) |
|
30 | JOUE TOURS JOUE TOURS 1 | Nathan JEANSON Tom ROUSSELOT Nathaël WINANDY-PROUST |
(JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) (JOUE TOURS) |
|
31 | BREST RAPIER BREST RAPIER 1 | Elouan BARGIER Alexandre BOUTIN Mattéo VIGOUROUX |
(BREST RAPIER) (BREST RAPIER) (BREST RAPIER) |
|
32 | VARCES VARCES 2 | Solal GLUCK Ilian TEBBAKH Clément DANGIN |
(VARCES) (VARCES) (VARCES) |