CN Elite 1 SHM17 Gémenos 2019
06.10.2019
Gémenos Escrime Club
Gémenos

CN Elite 1 SHM17 Gémenos 2019

06.10.2019 - Gémenos Escrime Club

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LACAZE Alexandre ORLEANS CE FRA
2 AURAY Phileas PARIS RCF FRA
3 BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE FRA
3 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA
5 FRABOULET Evan ORLEANS CE FRA
6 HEBRA Noah TARBES ATE FRA
7 CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
8 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA
9 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA
10 JOHSUA Basile PROVENCE ESC FRA
11 RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan VARCES FRA
12 GUYONNAUD Albin PAU SECTION FRA
13 PRIGENT Basile ORLEANS CE FRA
14 GITTON Robin VARCES FRA
15 BISCH Jean Hutmann ORLEANS CE FRA
16 DUCERF Benjamin GIF SUR YVET FRA
17 ROCHET Armand ORLEANS CE FRA
18 POMMIER Léo PARIS RCF FRA
19 JOBLIN Tom AULNAY CE FRA
20 GARRIGUE Remi ORLEANS CE FRA
20 PALLUD Yohann ORLEANS CE FRA
22 REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA
23 FILIPI Ivané ORLEANS CE FRA
24 PRUVOST Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
25 LEFORT Maxence MAISONS ALF FRA
26 WILDEMANN Timothe CHARENTON FRA
27 GIRAULT Evann ORLEANS CE FRA
28 BAUDET Tim TARBES ATE FRA
29 HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
30 TABET Anton MAISONS ALF FRA
31 FREMAU Samuel GIF SUR YVET FRA
32 MARTIN Benjamin VINCENNES CE FRA
33 COUDERC Tom MAISONS ALF FRA
34 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA
35 LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA
36 MURY Malo PARIS USM FRA
37 ROSE Cylian ORLEANS CE FRA
38 NEVEU Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
39 BERGER Noe GEMENOS FRA
39 GUILLEY Lucas CHARLEVILLE FRA
41 LESIEUR Pierre PARIS RCF FRA
42 LAHILLE Theo TARBES ATE FRA
43 DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE FRA
44 FOLLIET Come CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
45 TUNCEL Fabien CHARENTON FRA
46 SPINNER Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
47 MIQUEU Nolann PAU SECTION FRA
48 MOLLER Theo PARIS RCF FRA
49 PERRIER Nathan MAISONS ALF FRA
50 TUNCEL Nicolas CHARENTON FRA
51 WAHNERT Cyprien STRASBOURG U FRA
52 DE LA CHAPELLE Hector CREST LIVRON FRA
53 AUBRY Maxime MONTCEAU ES FRA
54 PELLARD Sacha GEMENOS FRA
55 JOHANNOT Malo CREST LIVRON FRA
56 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC FRA
56 DE LAZZER Liam THIONVILLE FRA
58 HULIN Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
59 COME Guilhem RILLIEUX LP FRA
60 CLEMENT Mathis GLEIZE FRA
61 DU BOURGUET Marc Olivier ANTIBES FRA
62 HADDOUCHI Ilyes ORLEANS CE FRA
63 LEVY Jules ORLEANS CE FRA
64 PONS Matteo MAISONS ALF FRA
65 DEBOWSKI Mathis MONTCEAU ES FRA
66 GUIRIEC Malo BETTON CP FRA
67 BATCHOURINE Sacha ORLEANS CE FRA
68 MATINGOU Axel PARIS USM FRA
69 AELLIG Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
70 THOMAS Bjorn PAU SECTION FRA
71 MAIRE Thibaud ARBOIS CEATO FRA
72 LE LIBOUX Ciryl CERGY CE FRA
73 BARGIER Elouan BREST RAPIER FRA
74 FIDRY Léo PARIS RCF FRA
75 OLLIER Stanislas NANCY SA FRA
76 VOUGE Adrien LONS SAUNIER FRA
77 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE FRA
78 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
79 SALVAT Adrien CHARENTON FRA
80 FLOULOU Anisse REIMS CE FRA
81 POGU Axel TARBES ATE FRA
82 MARIVAIN Raphael DINARD LAMES FRA
83 CALANDRE Marc-Aurel TARBES ATE FRA
84 MOUALOANGO Yan MEYLAN SE FRA
85 DUPUCH Maxence ORLEANS CE FRA
86 GOURDAIN Antoine GISORS 3A FRA
87 PALMOLUNGO Alessandro PARIS RCF FRA
88 STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud GENT BEL
89 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA
90 LE GOFF Constant MEYLAN SE FRA
91 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
92 RUEZ Felix PAU SECTION FRA
93 MYSIOREK Nathan THIONVILLE FRA
94 BOUVIER Omer LONS SAUNIER FRA
95 FLAUD Victor GISORS 3A FRA
96 BULTEAU Pierre ANGERS SCO FRA
97 CHANDON Basile CREST LIVRON FRA
98 MOREAU Marco TARBES ATE FRA
99 BARTOLI Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
100 TANG Maxime AULNAY CE FRA
101 TRUTT Gaetan CHARLEVILLE FRA
102 BALAS Thomas GLEIZE FRA
103 ROBBE MARTINEZ Ulysse ARBOIS CEATO FRA
104 SCELLES Guillaume BETTON CP FRA
105 LANOE Axel DINARD LAMES FRA
106 DOUILLET Axel CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
106 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA
108 JOHANNOT Guénaël MONISTROL FRA
109 PERRIN Thomas CHATOU FRA
110 TAMBORRANO Salvatore PROVENCE ESC FRA
111 VOLCKAERT Cedric GENT BEL
112 HENON SAYAH Mahe MEYLAN SE FRA
113 VERDIER Lilian CHARLEVILLE FRA
114 DE VISSCHER Jerome GENT BEL
115 LABAT Jonathan PARIS RCF FRA
116 BOUTIN Alexandre BREST RAPIER FRA
117 ROUVELLOU Louis PARIS USM FRA
118 GLUCK Solal VARCES FRA
119 GOUYACHE Louis PROVENCE ESC FRA
120 HORAUD Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
121 VIGOUROUX Mattéo BREST RAPIER FRA
122 LAFONT Rafaël MONISTROL FRA
123 CAMPANALE Ulysse CREST LIVRON FRA
124 THIBAUT Tugdual AUXERRE CE FRA
125 HONORE Tristan GEMENOS FRA
126 LACOUR Eloi CHATOU FRA
127 SERRANO Arthur LYON CA FRA
128 BERAUD Emile STE SIGOLENE FRA
129 RIEHL Matthias GEMENOS FRA
130 HENON SAYAH Hugo MEYLAN SE FRA
131 ZIMMERMANN Helain CREST LIVRON FRA
132 BUREAU Elio MEYLAN SE FRA
133 GORLA Morgan ANNECY FRA
134 BOUTARIN Yan CREST LIVRON FRA
135 JOACHIM Nathan CREST LIVRON FRA
136 HUMBLOT Virgile MONETEAU USC FRA
137 GARNIER Logan GLEIZE FRA
138 WOUTERS Tom CERGY CE FRA
139 GOUPILLON Mathis PROVENCE ESC FRA
139 NEVEU Nathan GISORS 3A FRA

Organisateur : http://gemenosescrimeclub.fr