Circuit National Elite TabB
31.01.2019
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National Elite TabB

31.01.2019 - US Joué Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 NORRIS Roman VARCES FRA
2 TABET Anton MAISONS ALF FRA
3 TANTER Thibault SAINT QUENTIN FRA
3 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA
5 MATINGOU Axel PARIS USM FRA
6 AELLIG Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
7 MURY Malo PARIS USM FRA
8 MOLLER Theo PARIS RCF FRA
9 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
10 LAHILLE Theo BAZIEGE CE FRA
11 FERAL Loic PROVENCE ESC FRA
12 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US FRA
13 MAUMET Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
14 FLOULOU Anisse REIMS CE FRA
15 NEVEU Nathan GISORS 3A FRA
16 DUCERF Benjamin GIF SUR YVET FRA
17 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
18 RIEUL Yvemay GIF SUR YVET FRA
19 ROUVIERE Louis MAISONS ALF FRA
20 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC FRA
21 ALBERTINI Adrien THIONVILLE FRA
22 PELHATRE Emilien BETTON CP FRA
23 DE LA CHAPELLE Hector NICE OGC FRA
24 HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
25 SALVAT Adrien CHARENTON FRA
26 TANG Maxime AULNAY CE FRA
27 GOURDAIN Antoine GISORS 3A FRA
28 KARA Amaury WATTRELOS CE FRA
29 HOMO Titouan BETTON CP FRA
30 WAHNERT Cyprien STRASBOURG U FRA
31 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC FRA
32 MOREAU Marco TARBES ATE FRA
33 GARNIER DENIS Paul LE MANS CE FRA
34 ROY Ilian ANTIBES FRA
35 LAUNOIS Paul SEDAN CE FRA
36 BOUVET PEDECH Armel BETTON CP FRA
37 HULIN Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
38 BUREAU Jules CAEN EC FRA
39 TAMBORRANO Salvatore PROVENCE ESC FRA
40 COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT FRA
41 DEBOWSKI Mathis MONTCEAU ES FRA
42 OLLIER Stanislas NANCY SA FRA
43 SPINNER Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
44 GOUJET Robin MONTCEAU ES FRA
45 CATTEAU Clément GIF SUR YVET FRA
46 HADDOUCHI Ilyes ST JEAN RUEL FRA
47 DUBIN Maxime LE MANS CE FRA
48 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU FRA
49 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA
50 ROUVELLOU Louis PARIS USM FRA
51 AUBRY Maxime MONTCEAU ES FRA
52 CABANAC Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
53 SCELLES Guillaume BETTON CP FRA
54 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA
55 DUPUCH Maxence ORLEANS CE FRA
56 RESCH Maxime PONTARLIER FRA
57 DEBLED Antoine PESSAC SE FRA
58 SARRY Leo CSG ESCRIME FRA
59 VAN DE VONDELE Alexys TARBES ATE FRA
60 CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER FRA
61 PERRAY Thom ST NAZAIRE FRA
62 BATCHOURINE Sacha ORLEANS CE FRA
63 CHARBONNIER Stanislas PARIS RCF FRA
64 FIDRY Léo PARIS RCF FRA
65 COCHON Melwyn GISORS 3A FRA
66 FLAUD Victor GISORS 3A FRA
67 LE VILAIN Mathis GISORS 3A FRA
68 BARGIER Elouan BREST RAPIER FRA
69 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE FRA
70 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE FRA
71 CALANDRE Marc-Aurel TARBES ATE FRA
72 SIMON Clement LE MANS CE FRA
73 JEANSON Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA
74 PLOUHINEC Bran CLAMART CE FRA
75 GLUCK Solal VARCES FRA
76 VRIGNAUD Antonin NANTES ERNM FRA
77 ANDRIAMIHOATRA RAKOTO Eloi MOUVAUX EC FRA
78 ANNESTAY Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
79 ARNAUD Eric ST JEAN RUEL FRA
80 AGULLO Tristan NANTES ERNM FRA
81 HAMIANI Mohammed Cherif AULNAY CE FRA
82 HELDT Armand LOUVIERS CE FRA
83 PIETRZAK Geoffrey MONTCEAU ES FRA
84 ALMEIDA Thibaut GISORS 3A FRA
85 BOUTIN Alexandre BREST RAPIER FRA
86 ROUSSELOT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
87 VIGOUROUX Mattéo BREST RAPIER FRA