Circuit National Elite TabA
31.01.2019
US Joué Escrime

Circuit National Elite TabA

31.01.2019 - US Joué Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
2 BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE FRA
3 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA
3 GAUDIN Henri PAU SECTION FRA
5 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE FRA
6 RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan VARCES FRA
7 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
8 AURAY Phileas PARIS RCF FRA
9 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA
10 BISCH Jean Hutmann ORLEANS CE FRA
11 GITTON Robin ANNECY FRA
12 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA
13 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA
14 SABATIER Lubin ORLEANS CE FRA
15 CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
16 LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA
17 PELLARD Sacha GEMENOS FRA
18 ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC FRA
19 PRIGENT Basile ORLEANS CE FRA
19 FREMAU Samuel GIF SUR YVET FRA
21 PERRIER Nathan MAISONS ALF FRA
22 PALLUD Yohann BETTON CP FRA
23 POMMIER Léo PARIS RCF FRA
24 FOLLIET Come CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
25 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS FRA
26 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE FRA
27 BARTOLI Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
28 ROCHET Armand MOUVAUX EC FRA
29 AUGUIN Leopold ORLEANS CE FRA
30 BURLA Marco LEVIER CE FRA
31 GARRIGUE Remi CERGY CE FRA
32 JOHANNOT Malo MONISTROL FRA
33 GUILLEY Lucas CHARLEVILLE FRA
34 FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP FRA
35 WILDEMANN Timothe CHARENTON FRA
36 SICHET Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
37 CABANAC Adrien TARBES ATE FRA
38 LEFORT Maxence MAISONS ALF FRA
39 MARTIN Benjamin VINCENNES CE FRA
40 TUNCEL Fabien CHARENTON FRA
41 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE FRA
42 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA
43 BERGER Noe GEMENOS FRA
44 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY FRA
44 MARIVAIN Raphael DINARD LAMES FRA
46 DE BROCA Lorenzo PARIS RCF FRA
47 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA
47 LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP FRA
49 CHEVALERIAS Dorian CHARENTON FRA
50 ROSE Cylian ORLEANS CE FRA
51 LEROYER Enzo AIGLON FRA
52 NEVEU Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
52 DUFOUR Sam CE DES TROIS MASQUES FRA
54 TUNCEL Nicolas CHARENTON FRA
55 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
56 DU BOURGUET Marc Olivier ANTIBES FRA
57 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF FRA
58 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
59 SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS FRA
60 DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE FRA
61 LESIEUR Pierre PARIS RCF FRA
62 JOHSUA Basile PROVENCE ESC FRA
63 JOBLIN Tom AULNAY CE FRA
64 REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA
152 BALMAND Benjamin MEYLAN SE FRA