Tableau B SABRE D'OR
24.11.2018
Tarbes Tableau B

Tableau B SABRE D'OR

24.11.2018 - Tarbes Tableau B

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
2 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY FRA
3 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU FRA
3 PRUVOST Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
6 CHEVALERIAS Dorian CHARENTON FRA
7 BUREAU Jules CAEN EC FRA
8 PELHATRE Emilien BETTON CP FRA
9 ROSE Cylian ORLEANS CE FRA
10 GIRAULT Evann ORLEANS CE FRA
11 BISCH Jean Hutmann ORLEANS CE FRA
12 MAUMET Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
13 ESCODA Miquel SAM-B ESP
14 JUILLET Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
15 HEBRA Noah TARBES ATE FRA
16 GARNIER DENIS Paul LE MANS CE FRA
17 CALERO Pepe SAM-B ESP
18 BARTOLI Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
19 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US FRA
20 JOBLIN Tom AULNAY CE FRA
21 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
22 HULIN Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
23 ROCHET Armand MOUVAUX EC FRA
24 TUNCEL Nicolas CHARENTON FRA
25 MATINGOU Axel PARIS USM FRA
26 BAUDET Tim TARBES ATE FRA
27 MARTIN Benjamin VINCENNES CE FRA
28 LAGUNA Joan CEB-M ESP
29 TANG Maxime AULNAY CE FRA
30 SPINNER Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
31 TANTER Thibault ST QUENTIN FRA
32 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
33 SICHET Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
34 IMBERT Alban CAEN EC FRA
35 WAHNERT Cyprien STRASBOURG U FRA
36 HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
37 ROY Ilian ANTIBES FRA
38 CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER FRA
39 ANTONI Jordan PROVENCE ESC FRA
40 PELLARD Sacha GEMENOS FRA
41 FLOULOU Anisse REIMS CE FRA
42 ESGLEAS Joan SAM-B ESP
43 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA
44 MURY Malo PARIS USM FRA
45 DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE FRA
46 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA
47 DUPUCH Maxence ORLEANS CE FRA
48 BERGER Noe GEMENOS FRA
49 GARCIA Pablo SAM-B ESP
50 LEFORT Maxence MAISONS ALF FRA
51 BURLA Marco LEVIER CE FRA
52 BERTON GRALL Tanguy CHATOU FRA
53 RUEZ Felix PAU SECTION FRA
54 JOHANNOT Malo MONISTROL FRA
55 FERNANDEZ Gonzalo CEB-M ESP
56 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE FRA
57 FERAL Loic PROVENCE ESC FRA
58 LESIEUR Pierre PARIS RCF FRA
59 DE CREMOUX Felix ANNECY FRA
60 TAMBORRANO Salvatore PROVENCE ESC FRA
61 DOUILLET Axel CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
62 ROUVIERE Louis MAISONS ALF FRA
63 SALVAT Adrien CHARENTON FRA
64 LE VILAIN Mathis GISORS 3A FRA
65 BUGIALLI Pablo CEB-M ESP
66 GOUPILLON Mathis PROVENCE ESC FRA
67 MIQUEU Nolann PAU SECTION FRA
68 CABANAC Guillaume TARBES ATE FRA
69 MOREAU Marco TARBES ATE FRA
70 BELLOT Marco Asensio SAOI-HU ESP
71 CALANDRE Marc-Aurel TARBES ATE FRA
72 MILLOT Tanguy TULLE CE FRA
73 BAYLAC Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
74 ROUVELLOU Louis PARIS USM FRA
75 RAZVAN Ruben CEB-M ROU
76 ZIMMERMANN Helain CREST LIVRON FRA
77 VAN DE VONDELE Alexys TARBES ATE FRA
78 MAIZY Amaury BLAGNAC FRA
79 MAZUEL Erwan MEYLAN SE FRA
80 ARTOLA Julen CDF-SS ESP
81 ANNESTAY Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
82 CABANAC Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
83 BONDON Thomas TARBES ATE FRA
84 CALVO Tomas SAM-B ESP
85 COLLELL Eduard SAM-B ESP