CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017
01.10.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017

01.10.2017 - Gemenos

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Remi CADENE TARBES ATE
V15
Corentin SIRON CERGY CE
D6
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
Remi CADENE TARBES ATE
V15
Sebastien DRAPIER GISORS 3A
D3
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
14:15 Piste : 1
Remi CADENE TARBES ATE
V15
Tom MARQUES LOUVIERS CE
D11
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
FRA 1 Remi CADENE TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 128 Maxime PRAT MONACO
D5
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
12:30 Piste : 1
FRA 65 Tom MARQUES LOUVIERS CE
V15
FRA 64 Emilien PELHATRE BETTON CP
D11
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
12:40 Piste : 1
Antonin GROSSE ANNECY
D9
Sebastien DRAPIER GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
FRA 33 Antonin GROSSE ANNECY
V15
FRA 96 Lucas GUILLEMEOT DINARD LAMES
D7
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
12:50 Piste : 1
FRA 97 Timothe WILDEMANN CHARENTON
D7
FRA 32 Sebastien DRAPIER GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
13:00 Piste : 1
Simon SCATTON PARIS UC
D13
Corentin SIRON CERGY CE
V15
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
14:30 Piste : 1
Yanis TAURUS CLAMART CE
D13
Simon SCATTON PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
FRA 17 Yanis TAURUS CLAMART CE
V15
FRA 112 Armel BOUVET PEDECH BETTON CP
D8
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:30 Piste : 2
FRA 81 Augustin LABAUNE CHARENTON
D13
FRA 48 Simon SCATTON PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:40 Piste : 2
Lubin SABATIER MONTARGIS AE
D14
Corentin SIRON CERGY CE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
FRA 49 Lubin SABATIER MONTARGIS AE
V15
FRA 80 Fabien TUNCEL CHARENTON
D9
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:50 Piste : 2
FRA 113 Sacha PELLARD GEMENOS
D3
FRA 16 Corentin SIRON CERGY CE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
13:00 Piste : 2

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Antoine GALLAY MEYLAN SE
D6
Noah LAVIGNE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
Jules GERAUD TARBES ATE
D14
Antoine GALLAY MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
14:15 Piste : 2
Jules GERAUD TARBES ATE
V15
Antoine HERGAULT CHATOU
D5
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
FRA 9 Jules GERAUD TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 120 Marc Olivier DUBOURGUET ANTIBES
D3
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
12:30 Piste : 3
FRA 73 Antoine HERGAULT CHATOU
V15
FRA 56 Leo Paul BARBAROUX GEMENOS
D5
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
12:40 Piste : 3
Luc DEBORDE TARBES ATE
D6
Antoine GALLAY MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
FRA 41 Luc DEBORDE TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 88 Aurelien HOSPITAL ORLEANS CE
D8
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
12:50 Piste : 3
FRA 105 Basile JOHSUA PROVENCE ESC
D7
FRA 24 Antoine GALLAY MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
13:00 Piste : 3
Theophane DUFOUR DUNKERQUE
D6
Noah LAVIGNE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
14:30 Piste : 2
Thomas CHARPENTIER AULNAY CE
D10
Theophane DUFOUR DUNKERQUE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
FRA 25 Thomas CHARPENTIER AULNAY CE
V15
FRA 104 Mathias GERARD CREST LIVRON
D5
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
12:30 Piste : 4
FRA 89 Charles ORIGNAC MERIGNAC SE
D5
FRA 40 Theophane DUFOUR DUNKERQUE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
12:40 Piste : 4
Gabin BERNE PESSAC SE
D11
Noah LAVIGNE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
FRA 57 Gabin BERNE PESSAC SE
V15
FRA 72 Adam RIPON BOUSCAT US
D12
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
12:50 Piste : 4
FRA 121 Romuald WINANDY JOUE TOURS
D6
FRA 7 Noah LAVIGNE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
13:00 Piste : 4

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Alexandre STACCHETTI TARBES ATE
V15
Robin GITTON ANNECY
D14
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
Alexandre STACCHETTI TARBES ATE
V15
Jeremy SANVOISIN MONETEAU USC
D10
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
14:15 Piste : 4
Alexandre STACCHETTI TARBES ATE
V15
Evan FRABOULET BETTON CP
D9
Arbitre : Ollivier LEANDRE CHARENTON 
FRA 5 Alexandre STACCHETTI TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 124 Nathan PELTIER JOUE TOURS
D1
Arbitre : Ollivier LEANDRE CHARENTON 
12:30 Piste : 5
FRA 69 Evan FRABOULET BETTON CP
V15
FRA 60 Dorian DALL'OMO ORLEANS CE
D10
Arbitre : Ollivier LEANDRE CHARENTON 
12:40 Piste : 5
Jeremy SANVOISIN MONETEAU USC
V15
Telio DUPUIS MEYLAN SE
D10
Arbitre : Ollivier LEANDRE CHARENTON 
FRA 37 Jeremy SANVOISIN MONETEAU USC
V15
FRA 92 Quentin ISTRIA MOUVAUX EC
D10
Arbitre : Ollivier LEANDRE CHARENTON 
12:50 Piste : 5
FRA 101 Thibault SIMONIN MEYLAN SE
D9
FRA 28 Telio DUPUIS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Ollivier LEANDRE CHARENTON 
13:00 Piste : 5
Robin GITTON ANNECY
V15
Thybalt GIRAULT MICHAUX JOUE TOURS
D9
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
14:30 Piste : 4
Louis ROUVIERE MAISONS ALF
D11
Robin GITTON ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
FRA 21 Jules DARTOIS BORDEAUX CAM
D13
FRA 108 Louis ROUVIERE MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:30 Piste : 6
FRA 85 Alexandre KANDIL DUNKERQUE
D11
FRA 44 Robin GITTON ANNECY
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:40 Piste : 6
Thybalt GIRAULT MICHAUX JOUE TOURS
V15
Tristan CHABROL TARBES ATE
D14
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
FRA 53 Matthieu DESMYTTERE MOUVAUX EC
D13
FRA 76 Thybalt GIRAULT MICHAUX JOUE TOURS
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:50 Piste : 6
FRA 117 Charles HULIN CREST LIVRON
D7
FRA 10 Tristan CHABROL TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
13:00 Piste : 6

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Ronan PICHOT THIONVILLE
D11
Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
Ronan PICHOT THIONVILLE
V15
Alexandre LACAZE VINCENNES CE
D12
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
14:15 Piste : 5
Ronan PICHOT THIONVILLE
V15
Raphael MARIVAIN HENON
D10
Arbitre : Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS 
FRA 13 Ronan PICHOT THIONVILLE
V15
FRA 116 Alexandre SICHET THIONVILLE
D13
Arbitre : Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS 
12:30 Piste : 7
FRA 77 Gabriel HAZART PARIS RCF
D9
FRA 52 Raphael MARIVAIN HENON
V15
Arbitre : Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS 
12:40 Piste : 7
Martin COUVELARD DUNKERQUE
D11
Alexandre LACAZE VINCENNES CE
V15
Arbitre : Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS 
FRA 45 Martin COUVELARD DUNKERQUE
V15
FRA 84 Ivané FILIPI MONETEAU USC
D12
Arbitre : Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS 
12:50 Piste : 7
FRA 109 Erwan MAZUEL MEYLAN SE
D0
FRA 20 Alexandre LACAZE VINCENNES CE
V15
Arbitre : Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS 
13:00 Piste : 7
Henri GAUDIN PAU SECTION
D11
Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
14:30 Piste : 5
Henri GAUDIN PAU SECTION
V15
Charles GARDRAT CHATOU
D7
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
FRA 29 Henri GAUDIN PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 100 Pierre LEMAIRE WATTRELOS CE
D14
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
12:30 Piste : 8
FRA 93 Mohammad-Ibrahim EL IDRISSI DIJON ASPTT
D10
FRA 36 Charles GARDRAT CHATOU
V15
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
12:40 Piste : 8
Guilhem JALABERT PAU SECTION
D10
Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
FRA 61 Jean Nicolas WEBER STRASBOURG U
D3
FRA 68 Guilhem JALABERT PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
12:50 Piste : 8
FRA 125 Ilian ROY ANTIBES
D3
FRA 4 Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
13:00 Piste : 8

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Samuel JARRY PAU SECTION
D14
Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
Samuel JARRY PAU SECTION
V15
Jules ALLAIRE JOUE TOURS
D6
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
14:15 Piste : 7
Samuel JARRY PAU SECTION
V15
Valentin REMY PARIS USM
D8
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
FRA 3 Samuel JARRY PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 126 Titouan LENORMAND MEYLAN SE
D3
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
12:30 Piste : 9
FRA 67 Loic FERAL PROVENCE ESC
D14
FRA 62 Valentin REMY PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
12:40 Piste : 9
Maxime SCHNEIDER GEMENOS
D14
Jules ALLAIRE JOUE TOURS
V15
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
FRA 35 Maxime SCHNEIDER GEMENOS
V15
FRA 94 Augustin LE CORRE PARIS UC
D2
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
12:50 Piste : 9
FRA 99 Theo LOC'H MORENO MONACO
D8
FRA 30 Jules ALLAIRE JOUE TOURS
V15
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
13:00 Piste : 9
Victor MARTIN COURBE CHARENTON
D14
Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
14:30 Piste : 7
Victor MARTIN COURBE CHARENTON
V15
Martin COLLET LONS SAUNIER
D11
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 19 Victor MARTIN COURBE CHARENTON
V15
FRA 110 Adriaan MEULENBELT ZUMER CHARENTON
D4
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
12:30 Piste : 10
FRA 83 Hugo TALLAS CREST LIVRON
D13
FRA 46 Martin COLLET LONS SAUNIER
V15
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
12:40 Piste : 10
Merlin LECORNU BETTON CP
D3
Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 51 Merlin LECORNU BETTON CP
V15
FRA 78 Quentin LEBEAUME ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
12:50 Piste : 10
FRA 115 Antonin ROCHE CREST LIVRON
D3
FRA 14 Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
13:00 Piste : 10

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Oscar SANS TARBES ATE
V15
Jules CHARLES FACHES CE
D11
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
Oscar SANS TARBES ATE
V15
Pierre KLEIN GEMENOS
D12
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
14:15 Piste : 8
Oscar SANS TARBES ATE
V15
Oscar HASSENTEUFEL PARIS UC
D2
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
FRA 10 Oscar SANS TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 118 Arno BEAUBIAT PROVENCE ESC
D6
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 11
FRA 75 Oscar HASSENTEUFEL PARIS UC
V15
FRA 54 Yohann PALLUD BETTON CP
D14
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
12:40 Piste : 11
Adrien ALBERTINI THIONVILLE
D11
Pierre KLEIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
FRA 43 Adrien ALBERTINI THIONVILLE
V15
FRA 86 Benjamin BALMAND MEYLAN SE
D9
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
12:50 Piste : 11
FRA 107 Matthieu LAVISSE LOUVIERS CE
D12
FRA 22 Pierre KLEIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
13:00 Piste : 11
Jules CHARLES FACHES CE
V15
Antoine POGU TARBES ATE
D9
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
14:30 Piste : 8
Jules CHARLES FACHES CE
V15
Gregoire TISSIER MAISONS ALF
D11
Arbitre : Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 27 Jules CHARLES FACHES CE
V15
FRA 102 Noe BERGER GEMENOS
D4
Arbitre : Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE 
12:30 Piste : 12
FRA 91 Logann CALDERARA THONON
D5
FRA 38 Gregoire TISSIER MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE 
12:40 Piste : 12
Maxime PILARD MEYLAN SE
D10
Antoine POGU TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 59 Nolan RUCHIER BERQUET VARCES
D14
FRA 70 Maxime PILARD MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE 
12:50 Piste : 12
FRA 123 Nathan BERROY MONETEAU USC
D3
FRA 6 Antoine POGU TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE 
13:00 Piste : 12

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Pierre BLASCO PAU SECTION
D8
Paco BOUREAU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
Pierre BLASCO PAU SECTION
V15
Nathan MERCIER FACHES CE
D5
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
14:15 Piste : 10
Pierre BLASCO PAU SECTION
V15
Adrien VALLEE GISORS 3A
D7
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
FRA 7 Pierre BLASCO PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 122 Lorenzo DE BROCA PARIS UC
D4
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
12:30 Piste : 13
FRA 71 Adrien VALLEE GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 58 Basile PRIGENT ST BRIEUC
D10
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
12:40 Piste : 13
Nathan MERCIER FACHES CE
V15
Robin LOURY MONETEAU USC
D3
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
FRA 39 Nathan MERCIER FACHES CE
V15
FRA 90 Matisse PACCARD CREST LIVRON
D10
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
12:50 Piste : 13
FRA 103 Robin LOURY MONETEAU USC
V15
FRA 26 Ugo LATAPY PAU SECTION
D14
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
13:00 Piste : 13
Erwann KASPRZYK DINARD LAMES
D8
Paco BOUREAU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
14:30 Piste : 10
Erwann KASPRZYK DINARD LAMES
V15
Mateo CRAS BREST RAPIER
D6
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
FRA 23 Erwann KASPRZYK DINARD LAMES
V15
FRA 106 Alban CHAPUIS PARIS USM
D7
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
12:30 Piste : 14
FRA 87 Mateo CRAS BREST RAPIER
V15
FRA 42 Gauthier DEBES STRASBOURG U
D9
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
12:40 Piste : 14
Titouan HOMO BETTON CP
D3
Paco BOUREAU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
FRA 55 Louis MARTIN CAEN EC
D11
FRA 74 Titouan HOMO BETTON CP
V15
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
12:50 Piste : 14
FRA 119 Augustin QUERILLAC VINCENNES CE
D5
FRA 10 Paco BOUREAU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
13:00 Piste : 14

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Alexandre ANDREONE PAU SECTION
V15
Duncan GLENADEL TARBES ATE
D13
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
Dorian DEBERGUE TARBES ATE
D13
Alexandre ANDREONE PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
14:15 Piste : 11
Dorian DEBERGUE TARBES ATE
V15
Corentin TISSIER MAISONS ALF
D8
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
FRA 15 Dorian DEBERGUE TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 114 Hugo LILLE MEYLAN SE
D6
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
12:30 Piste : 15
FRA 79 Kylian PIERRE DINARD LAMES
D12
FRA 50 Corentin TISSIER MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
12:40 Piste : 15
Francois MARUELLE DINARD LAMES
D8
Alexandre ANDREONE PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
FRA 47 Francois MARUELLE DINARD LAMES
V15
FRA 82 Enzo LEROYER ALENCON DUCS
D8
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
12:50 Piste : 15
FRA 111 Mathieu BRUN ANNECY
D5
FRA 18 Alexandre ANDREONE PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
13:00 Piste : 15
Max BORDIER PARIS UC
D9
Duncan GLENADEL TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
14:30 Piste : 11
Max BORDIER PARIS UC
V15
Léo THIEBAUD GEMENOS
D12
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
FRA 31 Max BORDIER PARIS UC
V15
FRA 98 Antoine JUILLET MAISONS ALF
D12
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
12:30 Piste : 16
FRA 95 Goulven LE FLOCHMOEN ST BRIEUC
D11
FRA 34 Léo THIEBAUD GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
12:40 Piste : 16
Elias GIRAULT ORLEANS CE
D7
Duncan GLENADEL TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
COL 63 Nicolas ILLERA COLOMBIE
D9
FRA 66 Elias GIRAULT ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
12:50 Piste : 16
FRA 127 Alban ANGUENOT LEVIER CE
D3
FRA 2 Duncan GLENADEL TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
13:00 Piste : 16

Tableau 16

Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
D13
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
Piste : FINALES
Noah LAVIGNE TARBES ATE
D10
Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
Piste : 17
Remi CADENE TARBES ATE
D10
Noah LAVIGNE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
15:30 Piste : 21
FRA 1 Remi CADENE TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 16 Corentin SIRON CERGY CE
D6
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
FRA 24 Antoine GALLAY MEYLAN SE
D6
FRA 7 Noah LAVIGNE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
Alexandre STACCHETTI TARBES ATE
D12
Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
15:30 Piste : 22
FRA 5 Alexandre STACCHETTI TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 44 Robin GITTON ANNECY
D14
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY THIONVILLE 
FRA 13 Ronan PICHOT THIONVILLE
D11
FRA 4 Corentin POULAIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Jeanne APPLETON FACHES CE 
Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Paco BOUREAU PAU SECTION
D13
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
Piste : 18
Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Oscar SANS TARBES ATE
D14
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
15:30 Piste : 23
FRA 3 Samuel JARRY PAU SECTION
D14
FRA 14 Clement PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
FRA 10 Oscar SANS TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 27 Jules CHARLES FACHES CE
D11
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
Paco BOUREAU PAU SECTION
V15
Alexandre ANDREONE PAU SECTION
D13
Arbitre : Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS 
15:30 Piste : 24
FRA 7 Pierre BLASCO PAU SECTION
D8
FRA 10 Paco BOUREAU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 18 Alexandre ANDREONE PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 2 Duncan GLENADEL TARBES ATE
D13
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A