CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017
01.10.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017

01.10.2017 - Gemenos

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS FRA
2 PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES FRA
3 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION FRA
3 LAVIGNE Noah TARBES ATE FRA
5 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE FRA
6 STACCHETTI Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
7 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE FRA
8 ANDREONE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
9 GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE FRA
10 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION FRA
11 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
12 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE FRA
13 SIRON Corentin CERGY CE FRA
14 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
15 CHARLES Jules FACHES CE FRA
16 GITTON Robin ANNECY FRA
17 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
18 GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE FRA
19 DEBERGUE Dorian TARBES ATE FRA
20 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA
21 LACAZE Alexandre VINCENNES CE FRA
22 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS FRA
23 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES FRA
24 GAUDIN Henri PAU SECTION FRA
25 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS FRA
26 BORDIER Max PARIS UC FRA
27 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A FRA
28 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC FRA
29 MERCIER Nathan FACHES CE FRA
30 DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE FRA
31 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC FRA
32 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA
33 CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE FRA
34 TAURUS Yanis CLAMART CE FRA
35 CHARPENTIER Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
36 DUPUIS Telio MEYLAN SE FRA
37 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY FRA
38 THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS FRA
39 SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS FRA
40 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU FRA
41 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF FRA
42 DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE FRA
43 ALBERTINI Adrien THIONVILLE FRA
44 COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE FRA
45 COLLET Martin LONS SAUNIER FRA
46 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA
47 SABATIER Lubin MONTARGIS AE FRA
48 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF FRA
49 LECORNU Merlin BETTON CP FRA
50 MARIVAIN Raphael HENON FRA
51 BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE FRA
52 REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA
53 MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE FRA
54 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE FRA
55 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA
56 FRABOULET Evan BETTON CP FRA
57 PILARD Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
58 VALLEE Adrien GISORS 3A FRA
59 HERGAULT Antoine CHATOU FRA
60 HOMO Titouan BETTON CP FRA
61 HASSENTEUFEL Oscar PARIS UC FRA
62 CRAS Mateo BREST RAPIER FRA
63 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
64 ROUVIERE Louis MAISONS ALF FRA
65 DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM FRA
66 LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA
67 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U FRA
68 DESMYTTERE Matthieu MOUVAUX EC FRA
69 PALLUD Yohann BETTON CP FRA
70 MARTIN Louis CAEN EC FRA
71 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS FRA
72 PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC FRA
73 RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan VARCES FRA
74 DALL'OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE FRA
75 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA
76 ILLERA Nicolas COLOMBIE COL
77 PELHATRE Emilien BETTON CP FRA
78 FERAL Loic PROVENCE ESC FRA
79 RIPON Adam BOUSCAT US FRA
80 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF FRA
81 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
82 PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES FRA
83 TUNCEL Fabien CHARENTON FRA
84 LABAUNE Augustin CHARENTON FRA
85 LEROYER Enzo ALENCON DUCS FRA
86 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON FRA
87 FILIPI Ivané MONETEAU USC FRA
88 KANDIL Alexandre DUNKERQUE FRA
89 BALMAND Benjamin MEYLAN SE FRA
90 HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
91 ORIGNAC Charles MERIGNAC SE FRA
92 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA
93 CALDERARA Logann THONON FRA
94 ISTRIA Quentin MOUVAUX EC FRA
95 EL IDRISSI Mohammad-Ibrahim DIJON ASPTT FRA
96 LE CORRE Augustin PARIS UC FRA
97 LE FLOCHMOEN Goulven ST BRIEUC FRA
98 GUILLEMEOT Lucas DINARD LAMES FRA
99 WILDEMANN Timothe CHARENTON FRA
100 JUILLET Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
101 LOC'H MORENO Theo MONACO FRA
102 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE FRA
103 SIMONIN Thibault MEYLAN SE FRA
104 BERGER Noe GEMENOS FRA
105 GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON FRA
106 JOHSUA Basile PROVENCE ESC FRA
107 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA
108 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE FRA
109 MAZUEL Erwan MEYLAN SE FRA
110 MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON FRA
111 BRUN Mathieu ANNECY FRA
112 BOUVET PEDECH Armel BETTON CP FRA
113 PELLARD Sacha GEMENOS FRA
114 LILLE Hugo MEYLAN SE FRA
115 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
116 SICHET Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
117 HULIN Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
118 BEAUBIAT Arno PROVENCE ESC FRA
119 QUERILLAC Augustin VINCENNES CE FRA
120 DUBOURGUET Marc Olivier ANTIBES FRA
121 WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS FRA
122 DE BROCA Lorenzo PARIS UC FRA
123 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC FRA
124 PELTIER Nathan JOUE TOURS FRA
125 ROY Ilian ANTIBES FRA
126 LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE FRA
127 ANGUENOT Alban LEVIER CE FRA
128 PRAT Maxime MONACO FRA
129 BARTOLI Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
130 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
131 LEBLANC Aurélien THONON FRA
132 NORRIS Roman VARCES FRA
133 COLLIER Henri DIJON ASPTT FRA
134 COME Guilhem RILLIEUX LP FRA
135 DE CREMOUX Felix ANNECY FRA
135 GOUSPY Ilan GLEIZE FRA
137 ANNESTAY Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
138 RAVARD Léo JOUE TOURS FRA
138 RESCH Maxime PONTARLIER FRA
138 ZIMMERMANN Helain CREST LIVRON FRA
141 AELLIG Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
141 LONNOY Alexis COMBS VILLE FRA
143 PETIOT Toma JOUE TOURS FRA

Organisateur : https://www.gemenosescrimeclub.fr/