Challenge de France M13 2019 - Individuel Masculin - Thonon Escrime Club
08.06.2019
Thonon Escrime Club

Challenge de France M13 2019 - Individuel Masculin - Thonon Escrime Club

08.06.2019 - Thonon Escrime Club

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 COUDERC Tom MAISONS ALF FRA
2 LIENHARD Alban TARBES ATE FRA
3 BERARDINI Rodrigue THIONVILLE FRA
3 ROBBE MARTINEZ Ulysse ARBOIS CEATO FRA
5 FRABOULET Roman BETTON CP FRA
6 SAGARDI David CHATOU FRA
7 TRUTT Gaetan CHARLEVILLE FRA
8 BOUVIER Omer LONS SAUNIER FRA
9 BAYSAL Remy GIF SUR YVET FRA
10 BIDAULT Achille BETTON CP FRA
11 RISCH RIFFARTH Benoit TARBES ATE FRA
12 BERNARD-COQUARD Arthur ST JEAN RUEL FRA
13 TORI Maximilien CHARENTON FRA
14 CASSAM-CHENAI Fernand NICE OGC FRA
15 AUGUSTE Antonin DINARD LAMES FRA
16 CHAVANIS Jean ANNECY FRA
17 BEAUBIAT Victor PROVENCE ESC FRA
18 PALMOLUNGO Alessandro PARIS RCF FRA
19 CHOUEIRY Michel CHARENTON FRA
20 ROUVIERE Paul MAISONS ALF FRA
21 BUREAU Elio MEYLAN SE FRA
22 MEYRIEU Cyril ANNECY FRA
23 ALLAIRE Emile JOUE TOURS FRA
23 GABAS Jean TARBES ATE FRA
25 NOEL Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
26 PICAUD Keanan MAISONS ALF FRA
27 PALLUD Gabriel BETTON CP FRA
28 JUILLET Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
29 HENON SAYAH Hugo MEYLAN SE FRA
30 CHIVORET Basile CHARENTON FRA
31 JALLET Looka BOURGES ESC FRA
32 POLLONO Alexandre ANNECY FRA
33 HORAUD Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
34 ZELLER Aldric TARBES ATE FRA
35 DESNOT-LELOUP Guillian BETTON CP FRA
36 HENON SAYAH Mahe MEYLAN SE FRA
37 BLOIN Maxence MAISONS ALF FRA
38 SIONI ABALLEA Antoine PAU SECTION FRA
39 GARRIGUES Marius JOUE TOURS FRA
40 THOMAS Leo ORLEANS CE FRA
41 THIBAUT Tugdual AUXERRE CE FRA
42 MAUGET Julien GUYANCOURT FRA
43 HOARAU Etienne TAMPON FRA
44 PROSSE Art ROUBAIX CE FRA
45 MAKHOUL Antony TARBES ATE FRA
46 BOTTOIS Pierre BLAGNAC FRA
47 MATHONNET Robinson THONON FRA
48 LOISEAU Anthony ST JEAN RUEL FRA
49 PESCHOUD Titouan ARVE ECV FRA
50 ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel JOUE TOURS FRA
51 MOUREN Corentin VANNES CE FRA
52 GNABA Noé Francesco AUXERRE CE FRA
53 CHAUVEL Titouan CHARLEVILLE FRA
54 IKEROUTENE Amaury ST JEAN RUEL FRA
55 GA SAO Lylian PARIS USM FRA
56 FELZINE Augustin CHARLEVILLE FRA
57 BILLOD Thomas LONS SAUNIER FRA
58 POUHAER Esteban VANNES CE FRA
59 MARMORAT Robin ANNECY FRA
60 BOUTARIN Yan CREST LIVRON FRA
61 PLISSON-DELPRAT Pablo RILLIEUX LP FRA
62 LOYOLA Gabriel PAU SECTION FRA
63 DELAPORTE Simon ANNECY FRA
64 GRAND Ewan CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
65 NATALI Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
66 BRILLAUD Matthieu CHATOU FRA
67 BATCHOURINE Benjamin ORLEANS CE FRA
68 GIRAUD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
69 LABAT Arthur PARIS RCF FRA
70 MEVEL Arthur CHARENTON FRA
71 DI VITA Mathis GEMENOS FRA
72 GARRIGUE Louis CERGY CE FRA
73 VACCA Lino MEYLAN SE FRA
74 ROSACI Alessandro MANDELIEU FRA
75 EVENO Elouann DINARD LAMES FRA
76 GRADINAC Lucas GUYANCOURT FRA
77 BARD Ewen CERGY CE FRA
78 DUBARRY Adam CERGY CE FRA
79 FERAL Julien PROVENCE ESC FRA
80 HUMBLOT Virgile MONETEAU USC FRA
81 LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse VANNES CE FRA
82 ABJEAN Kyllian PONTIVY FRA
83 LARCHER Samuel ARVE ECV FRA
84 JOOMRATUN Nadim MAISONS ALF FRA
85 GANIVET Lucas RILLIEUX LP FRA
86 RUBY CECHETTI Timéo CHARENTON FRA
87 KIRK Kyrie PARIS PRIME FRA
88 TOME Nicolas MEYLAN SE FRA
89 HUITRIC Lucas PARIS USM FRA
90 CELLIER Mathias TARBES ATE FRA
91 MC KINNEY Owen THIONVILLE FRA
92 SALAUN Dan DINARD LAMES FRA
93 ESTRAMPES Gabriel ANNECY FRA
94 TABET Elias MAISONS ALF FRA
95 BRACQ Arthaud ROUBAIX CE FRA
96 JAUMAIN Victor PAU SECTION FRA
97 GIRARD Remi MAISONS ALF FRA
98 HOSPITAL Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
99 GINIEIS Augustin CHARENTON FRA
100 DELOINCE Thimeo AUXERRE CE FRA
101 TCHETNGA Eliott ORLEANS CE FRA
102 SEEMULLER Alexandre GUYANCOURT FRA
103 FELIX Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
104 RABITI Antoine CHATOU FRA
105 PICCIOLI Baptiste MONTCEAU ES FRA
106 VAUGON Leopold CHARENTON FRA
107 GOMERIEUX ZUINGHEDAU Sahel ST PIERRE ES FRA
108 POLLONO Tristan ANNECY FRA
109 TORRES GARCIA Noah ARVE ECV FRA
110 LAFONT Louis TARBES ATE FRA
111 MERCIER--VISSIO Hugolin MEYLAN SE FRA
112 TERRASSE Leopold PAU SECTION FRA
113 CAPRIN Jerome DINARD LAMES FRA
114 TRUCHOT Nathan MONTCEAU ES FRA
115 RIMMELE Colin PAU SECTION FRA
116 CAPLIN Baptiste GUYANCOURT FRA
117 RAPP Arthur STRASBOURG U FRA
118 LEDU Kian BOURGES ESC FRA
119 BERTHOME Octave ANGERS SCO FRA
120 COULON Hugo ST JEAN RUEL FRA
121 SUSIN Pablo PARIS RCF FRA
122 DEBANNE Nathan CHATOU FRA
123 PADILLA Estéban VARCES FRA
124 FRIBOULET Raphael TAMPON FRA
125 PARIS Enzo ARVE ECV FRA
126 MICHELET Enzo ARVE ECV FRA
127 VEZON Antonin ARVE ECV FRA
128 DELORT LAVAL Theotime ANNECY FRA
129 PERRIRAZ Benjamin GUYANCOURT FRA
130 LESSINGER Timéo GUYANCOURT FRA
131 FERREIRA Waren VARCES FRA
132 RIEU Gabriel CHARENTON FRA
133 AHOUANSOU Johan QUETIGNY AS FRA
134 NICKLIN Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
135 CHATENET Manel MEYLAN SE FRA
136 FAVE Marius RILLIEUX LP FRA
137 MAGUET Sloan BELLEDONNE FRA
138 DAUBAIRE-TEMMEM Aymeric SAINT PAUL FRA
138 WAHNERT Amaury STRASBOURG U FRA
140 PAYAN Gaston MEYLAN SE FRA
141 COUTY Kristen CHARENTON FRA
142 GIRIN Adrien THONON FRA
143 MERLE DU BOURG Gabriel PARIS USM FRA
144 ASSOULINE Raphael PARIS RCF FRA
145 COCETTA Timéo STRASBOURG U FRA
146 CISINSKI Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
147 MIGAULT Marian CREST LIVRON FRA
148 LACROIX Vivian ARVE ECV FRA
149 HUG Thomas PARIS USM FRA
150 MACHADO-LASCORZ Dieli TARBES ATE FRA
151 BAUDRY Louis CHARENTON FRA
151 JORAT Corentin THONON FRA
153 HAUVETTE MINOUX Maxence CHATOU FRA
154 SIROU Antoine ORLEANS CE FRA
155 LATAPY Leo PAU SECTION FRA
156 CHANAY Joachim CHARENTON FRA
157 GUILLOT Nael ARVE ECV FRA
158 PASSEMARD Valentin AUXERRE CE FRA
159 DEJEAN Antoine BLAGNAC FRA
160 BERNARD-ALLIES Guillaume CREST LIVRON FRA
161 ESTRADE Alexis BLAGNAC FRA
162 JENNANE Elias AUXERRE CE FRA
163 GERMAIN Vadim BOURGES ESC FRA
164 PIOLLET ESPINOSE Lorenzo PAU SECTION FRA
165 LECLERE Paul THONON FRA
166 FACCINI Adrien BLAGNAC FRA
167 BRAGONI Valentin MEYLAN SE FRA
168 DUNAN Axel BAZIEGE CE FRA
169 BESANCON Nino CREST LIVRON FRA
169 SCHEFZICK Tom THONON FRA
171 CONGRATEL Elouann ARVE ECV FRA
172 BONNET Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
172 SAIZ Enzo TARBES ATE FRA
174 CHESSEL Romain THONON FRA
175 BESSE-FREZIER Cyril THONON FRA
176 DEJOIE Matthieu GUYANCOURT FRA
177 MERABET Elias PROVENCE ESC FRA

Organisateur : https://challengedefrancethonon.fr