INTERZONE GRAND EST H2020 SABRE HOMMES MINIMES
07.04.2013
GEMENOS

INTERZONE GRAND EST H2020 SABRE HOMMES MINIMES

07.04.2013 - GEMENOS

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
2 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
3 BRACQ Bastien ANTIBES FRA
3 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
5 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
6 BERNARD Joris CREST LIVRON FRA
7 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
8 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
9 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
10 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
11 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
12 ROUX Timon LYON CA FRA
13 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
14 COUTIN Mikael TOUL CE FRA
15 MFENSOU Dylan Soule REIMS CE FRA
16 LAZARO Jonathan MEYLAN SE FRA
17 STINTZY Nicolas HERRLISHEIM FRA
18 PERRIER Clement PROVENCE ESC FRA
19 SPIEGEL Remi THIONVILLE FRA
20 SELLAM Giacomo PARIS UC FRA
21 MERLE Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
22 LEMONT Theo CHARENTON FRA
23 FONDEVILLE Aloys MOUVAUX EC FRA
24 BANET RIVET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
25 GUINCHARD Joey PAYS DE GEX FRA
26 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
27 BODIN Florian ST PRIEST EP FRA
28 TARANNE ALVAREZ Hugues PARIS USM FRA
29 FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
30 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
31 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
32 IMPERATORE Florian GEMENOS FRA
33 REIX Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
34 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
35 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
36 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
37 HEIMENDINGER Antoine STRASBOUR UC FRA
38 DEMEESTER BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN FRA
39 HEIMENDINGER Gautier STRASBOUR UC FRA
40 TAVERNIERE David GLEIZE FRA
41 HUSTACHE Aime MONETEAU USC FRA
42 LAMBLIN Pierre ROUBAIX CE FRA
43 DUMAS Anton GLEIZE FRA
44 DE POUMEROL Oscar LYON CA FRA
45 DUMORTIER Valentin WATTRELOS CE FRA
46 MAREZ Donatien WATTRELOS CE FRA
47 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
48 BITEAU Noe PARIS USM FRA
48 MARCENDE Yann GLEIZE FRA
50 DEQUATRE Victor PARIS ESCRIM FRA
51 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
52 DESTUYNDER Dimitri FACHES CE FRA
52 LE BARS Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
54 OLLIVIER Leandre PARIS USM FRA
55 FERAUD Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
56 PICHON Brandon KREMLIN CSA FRA
57 VONESCHEN Antoine NICE OGC FRA
58 EL OUARDIGHI Ayoub STRASBOUR UC FRA
59 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS FRA
60 MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM FRA
61 DESCHAMPS Corentin VARCES FRA
62 IRWIN Andrew ROUBAIX CE FRA
63 RAMEZ Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
64 DRUON Valentin MOUVAUX EC FRA
65 HUCHET Mael NICE OGC FRA
66 BERTHIER Paul PARIS USM FRA
67 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
68 LAROUBINE Gwendall AULNAY CE FRA
68 RAVEL Paul GLEIZE FRA
70 KULESZA Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
71 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
72 CLOATRE Remi DIJON ASPTT FRA
73 COTTEAUX Valentin FACHES CE FRA
74 SCHWEITZER Thibault THIONVILLE FRA
75 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
76 VIZIER FONTANESI Adrien PARIS USM FRA
77 SORNIN Mathieu THIONVILLE FRA
78 BOUKEKE Thomas MAISONS ALF FRA
79 DOURTHE Thomas PROVENCE ESC FRA
80 AVERTY Yvann TOUL CE FRA
80 EL HORMI Jaouad AULNAY CE FRA
82 OGIER Valentin MAISONS ALF FRA
83 BOURGEOIS Louis CREST LIVRON FRA
84 WAWRZICZNY Louis FACHES CE FRA
85 DEVOS Mathieu PARIS UC FRA
86 GERBER Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
87 DUCOLONER Nathan LONS SAUNIER FRA
88 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON FRA
89 DETZEN Louis THIONVILLE FRA
90 CHARON Fabian VARCES FRA
91 LENFANT Jason AULNAY CE FRA
92 BANTO Paul PARIS ESCRIM FRA
93 ZHANG David MAISONS ALF FRA
94 LEGOUPIL Geoffrey PROVENCE ESC FRA
95 BOUVERET Mathis BESANCON UC FRA
96 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
97 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
98 LEMAIRE Romain WATTRELOS CE FRA
99 LEGRAND DROZ Natanael BESANCON UC FRA
100 LIONNET Romain PARIS LPR FRA
101 BAKKALI Adam CHARLEVILLE FRA
102 OGIER Clement MAISONS ALF FRA
103 BRUN Sami ANNECY FRA
104 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
105 LAGZOULI Lucas KREMLIN CSA FRA
106 CHAUZI Yoann CREST LIVRON FRA
107 GHANNAD REZAI Louis MAISONS ALF FRA
108 PARISET Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
109 ZOTIADES Andreas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
110 BONNEAU Lucas QUETIGNY AS FRA
110 FOURDAN Paul THIONVILLE FRA
112 CANTON Alexandre DIJON ASPTT FRA
112 COSGROVE Braden CLERM FER ST FRA
114 PIGENET Yovann VINCENNES CE FRA