INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2012_SABRE_HOMME
01.04.2012
NANTES NEC ESCRIME

INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2012_SABRE_HOMME

01.04.2012 - NANTES NEC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
2 DUAULT Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
3 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
3 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
5 GUERIN Tristan DINARD LAMES FRA
6 GARNIER Nathan DINARD LAMES FRA
7 SAILLARD Pacome BETTON CP FRA
8 VERNIER Alexandre LES ULIS CO FRA
9 GARBUTT Louis ROUEN CE FRA
10 LECLEAC'H Balthazar BOURGES ESC FRA
11 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
12 LAPERCHE Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
13 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
14 PORTE Victor CLAMART CE FRA
15 GRILLOT Emilien ORLEANS CE FRA
16 ANDRE Gaspard GIF SUR YVET FRA
17 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
18 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
19 KERDAVID Robin NANTES ERNM FRA
20 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
21 REBOUL Alwyn GISORS 3A FRA
22 OZOUF Leandre CAEN EC FRA
23 SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
24 LE ROUX Gurvan BETTON CP FRA
25 CHUPIN Alexandre ANGERS SCO FRA
26 LALLEMAND Marin DINARD LAMES FRA
27 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
28 MANE Corentin BOURGES ESC FRA
29 CAMBOU Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
30 BRUN Thomas PAU SECTION FRA
31 TREGUIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
32 SUDDARDS Georges TARBES ATE FRA
33 DUCRET Hugo DINARD LAMES FRA
34 LORIOT Edgar BOURGES ESC FRA
35 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
36 DAUZAT Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
37 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
38 CHARTIER Nicolas GIF SUR YVET FRA
39 GARNIER Theo CAEN EC FRA
40 DELMAS Paul TARBES ATE FRA
41 SARDA Quentin AUZEVILLE TO FRA
42 CHERRAT Kamil CHATOU FRA
43 LACROUTS CAZENAVE Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
44 CORSINI Tony MAISONS LAFF FRA
45 BRINGER Geoffrey CLAMART CE FRA
46 BONNEFOI Hector MAISONS LAFF FRA
47 BONNAL Francois TULLE CE FRA
48 MOIGNARD Axel MAISONS LAFF FRA
49 FOGLIO Antoine CLAMART CE FRA
50 ROBERT Vivien CHATOU FRA
51 MAIRE SAILLARD Bastien CAEN EC FRA
52 COHIDON Thomas LIMOGES CE FRA
53 NEXON Sebastien CERGY CE FRA
54 PETIT Benjamin GUYANCOURT FRA
55 BEAUVOIS Paul VERSAILLES FRA
56 LE LOARER Gwendal ST BRIEUC FRA
57 CARRUEL Antoine BLAGNAC FRA
58 AIMON Thomas MAISONS LAFF FRA
59 VARZARU Vlad Alexandru ANGERS SCO FRA
60 HENIQUE Thibault GUYANCOURT FRA
61 AZAR Mathieu NEUVILLE 72 FRA
61 HENRY Matthias MAUREPAS MDF FRA
63 LEONE Samuel LOUVIERS CE FRA
64 BOUKALA THIEULIN Gaspard ESCRIME 50 FRA
65 BRISSON Arthur PAU SECTION FRA
66 ROYERE Thomas LIMOGES CE FRA
67 FAURE Louis GIF SUR YVET FRA
68 CHARRUE Arthur MONTS ESC FRA
69 ROUQUETTE Merlin MAISONS LAFF FRA
70 MOESCH Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
71 FRANCHET Tanguy DINARD LAMES FRA
72 GIACOBBO Remy PECHABOU JFA FRA
73 THEVENET Guillaume TARBES ATE FRA
74 LHERIAU Alexandre CHATOU FRA
74 SAINT VAL Bryan DOURDAN CE FRA
76 DOUILLY Arthur MAUREPAS MDF FRA
77 SUSINI Francois TULLE CE FRA
78 CHAZOT Louison BRIVE CE FRA
79 AUMONIER Guilhem PECHABOU JFA FRA
79 KLEIN Baptiste CLAMART CE FRA
81 REBOUL Florestan GISORS 3A FRA
82 DALIGAUX Vivien PAU SECTION FRA
83 GARNIER Pierre MONTARGIS AE FRA
84 FEUILLADE Martin LIMOGES CE FRA
85 CARRUEL Baptiste BLAGNAC FRA
86 TAZZIOLI Malou AUZEVILLE TO FRA
87 MICHIELSEN Michael LES ULIS CO FRA
88 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PESSAC SE FRA
89 POMMERET Armand MONTARGIS AE FRA
89 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
91 GUEZ Sacha CHATOU FRA
92 PAYAN Fabien PECHABOU JFA FRA
93 FAVARD Antonin Marius BRIVE CE FRA
94 PENNANGUER Mani QUIMPER EC FRA
95 MASSOT Paul Eliott PESSAC SE FRA
96 PAUL Thomas DINARD LAMES FRA
97 ROBIC Pierre Louis CHATOU FRA
98 CALVET Adam CARCASSONNE FRA
99 NOBLANC Timothee MONTARGIS AE FRA