H2016 1/4 FINALE SABRE HOMMES MINIMES
23.11.2011
IDF

H2016 1/4 FINALE SABRE HOMMES MINIMES

23.11.2011 - IDF

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHICHE Thibault CERGY CE FRA
2 ROBERT Pierre MAISONS ALF FRA
3 MAURON Antoine MAUREPAS MDF FRA
3 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
5 BACHET Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
6 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
7 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
8 PEYRET Louis PARIS LPR FRA
9 ANDRIEUX Flavien AULNAY CE FRA
10 PICHON Bryan KREMLIN CSA FRA
11 GALLICE Harold MAISONS ALF FRA
12 ANDRE Gaspard GIF SUR YVET FRA
13 LEGRAND Leonard KREMLIN CSA FRA
14 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
15 AIMON Thomas MAISONS LAFF FRA
16 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
17 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
18 CASSIO Quentin GIF SUR YVET FRA
19 CHARPENTIER Thomas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
20 DENIS Alexandre PARIS USM FRA
21 RAUBY Brice GIF SUR YVET FRA
22 ROTH Simon GIF SUR YVET FRA
23 HENIQUE Thibault GUYANCOURT FRA
24 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
25 JORDAN Theophile MAISONS LAFF FRA
26 MOIGNARD Axel MAISONS LAFF FRA
27 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
28 CHERRAT Kamil CHATOU FRA
29 DASWANI Yohann GIF SUR YVET FRA
30 NEXON Sebastien CERGY CE FRA
31 GAGLIARDI Paul PARIS LPR FRA
32 SEVIN Paul CHARENTON FRA
33 BERRAUTE Benoit CHARENTON FRA
34 DALKILIC Ceyhan LES ULIS CO FRA
35 GOUTTE Alexandre ISLE ADAM CE FRA
36 BERT Edouard PARIS ESCRIM FRA
37 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
38 DESROC Loik GUYANCOURT FRA
39 POPELIER Simon VERSAILLES FRA
40 DELAGE Clement MAUREPAS MDF FRA
41 CUISY Maxime PARIS LPR FRA
42 VERNIER Alexandre LES ULIS CO FRA
43 PASQUIER Maxime CHARENTON FRA
44 THEBAULT Alexandre MAISONS ALF FRA
45 MALVOISIN David PARIS ESCRIM FRA
46 ROBERT Vivien CHATOU FRA
47 CARDON Hector PARIS UC FRA
48 LALLEMENT Julien MAISONS ALF FRA
49 YAMEOGO Paul LES ULIS CO FRA
50 RABY Jean CERGY CE FRA
51 COLSENET Guillaume CLAMART CE FRA
52 KHEFIF Zakari ST DENIS CE FRA
53 LEMIERRE Andre PARIS LPR FRA
54 MICHIELSEN Michael LES ULIS CO FRA
55 LEDOUX Quentin VINCENNES CE FRA
56 MITSUI Naguy PARIS UC FRA
57 PORTIER Alexandre GIF SUR YVET FRA
58 VIZIER FONTANESI Adrien PARIS USM FRA
59 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
60 PETIT Benjamin GUYANCOURT FRA
61 BITEAU Noe PARIS USM FRA
62 SAINT VAL Bryan DOURDAN CE FRA
63 LOQUEN Vincent MONTREUIL CA FRA
64 JALABERT Tom GIF SUR YVET FRA
65 DEVOS Mathieu PARIS UC FRA
66 DUCOU LE POINTE Edouard PARIS UC FRA
67 PECQUEUX GUEZENEC Charly NOISY CE FRA
68 BRINGER Geoffrey CLAMART CE FRA
68 DOUILLY Arthur MAUREPAS MDF FRA
70 GUEZ Sacha CHATOU FRA
71 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
72 BRUNSTEIN Come ST DENIS CE FRA
73 AUDELAN Antonin NOISY CE FRA
73 FREYSZ Nicolas CHARENTON FRA
73 VOLLE Lucas PARIS LPR FRA
76 BANCEL Matthieu PARIS LPR FRA