Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Hommes Minimes
10.04.2011
ANNECY

Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Hommes Minimes

10.04.2011 - ANNECY

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
2 FRANCOU Amaury SALON EC FRA
3 GIRAUD Colin MONISTROL FRA
3 ROBERT Pierre MAISONS ALF FRA
5 SCHMIDT Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
6 ARNAUD James GLEIZE FRA
7 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
8 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
9 CANALI Nael ANNECY FRA
10 HARLAY Virgile ST QUENTIN FRA
11 LOUCHEZ Emmanuel CREST LIVRON FRA
12 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael ANTIBES FRA
13 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
14 KAES Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
15 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
16 PROUVOST Lucas ROUBAIX CE FRA
17 LEPAGNOL Gregoire REIMS CE FRA
18 LACONDEMINE Antonin GLEIZE FRA
19 GALLICE Harold MAISONS ALF FRA
20 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
21 LANDRY Aurelien LYON CA FRA
22 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
23 GUYARD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
24 IMOUSSAINE Mohamed STRASBOURG U FRA
25 BILLIOT Bastien MEYLAN SE FRA
26 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
27 SPIEGEL Remi THIONVILLE FRA
28 CANIAUX Louis SEDAN CE FRA
29 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
30 PERDRISET Francois THIONVILLE FRA
31 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
32 CUISY Maxime PARIS LPR FRA
33 KLIPFEL Emile DIJON ASPTT FRA
34 PATRICE Jean Philippe GEMENOS FRA
35 GUELTON Bastien ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 BENLAMRI Amir ROUBAIX CE FRA
37 GUETH Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
38 BERNARD Clement MONISTROL FRA
39 BERRAUTE Benoit CHARENTON FRA
40 GUYADER Adrien CANNES CE FRA
40 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
42 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
43 PIRE Guillaume ANNECY FRA
44 N'DOLI Gregoire CASSEL FRA
45 PICHON Bryan KREMLIN CSA FRA
46 ANDRIEUX Flavien AULNAY CE FRA
47 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
48 TORBET Christopher MEYLAN SE FRA
49 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
50 DENIS Alexandre PARIS USM FRA
51 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
52 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
53 CHARPENTIER Thomas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
54 PICCOTTO Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
55 FIZAINE Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
56 LEBRUN Alexandre TOUL CE FRA
57 BATEMAN Antoine SALON EC FRA
57 VAUTRIN Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
59 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
60 CARRACEDO Victor LEVIER CE FRA
61 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
62 ESCHERICH Remi MOUVAUX EC FRA
63 HOUZEL Paul DIJON ASPTT FRA
64 LAURENT Baptiste MONETEAU USC FRA
65 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
66 BRUN Axel ST AVOLD CE FRA
67 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
68 SERRA Martin GLEIZE FRA
69 HANSEN Maxence MANDELIEU FRA
70 NICOLLE Florian TOUL CE FRA
71 WROBEL Hugo FACHES CE FRA
72 ANTOINE Aymeric ST DIE FRA
73 ROUX Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
74 VILAIN Leandre FACHES CE FRA
75 DUFOUR Remi ANNECY FRA
76 SEVIN Paul CHARENTON FRA
77 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
78 FLAUDER Martin ST AVOLD CE FRA
79 PROVOST Bastien FACHES CE FRA
80 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
81 BODIN Florian LYON CA FRA
82 SAMBRAS Theophile REIMS CE FRA
83 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
84 BERTAUX Maximilien NANCY SA FRA
85 KAABI Karim MONISTROL FRA
86 NOUZE Nicolas LONS SAUNIER FRA
87 ANGUENOT Aubin LEVIER CE FRA
88 LESEUR Arthur TROYES CHAMP FRA
89 DONICZKA Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
89 TERLETH Yoram ST DIE FRA
91 HEIMENDINGER Antoine STRASBOURG U FRA
92 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
93 COUTIN Mikael TOUL CE FRA