Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Hommes Minimes
10.04.2010
ANNECY

Tournoi Interzone Annecy Sabre Hommes Minimes

10.04.2010 - ANNECY

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHEVALLIER CHANTEPIE Vianney RILLIEUX LP FRA
2 GAULMIN Pierre SALON EC FRA
3 MARTEL Maxime CHARENTON FRA
3 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 JAMMARON Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
6 PASTOR Thomas MANDELIEU FRA
7 ZABLOCKI Noel VINCENNES CE FRA
8 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
9 GUYADER Adrien CANNES CE FRA
10 CANALI Nael ANNECY FRA
11 OGIER Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
12 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
13 DICK Mael BESANCON UC FRA
14 ALBAUT Maxence PARIS ESCRIM FRA
15 FLORIN Gabriel CREST LIVRON FRA
16 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
17 SCHIELL Thibault FACHES CE FRA
18 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
19 HOHMANN Quentin SEDAN CE FRA
20 RENAULDON Jules VINCENNES CE FRA
21 DUFOURCQ Theodore PROVENCE ESC FRA
22 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
23 RAVEL Leo MEYLAN SE FRA
24 BOUDOT Mathieu MEYLAN SE FRA
25 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
26 BERRAUTE Benoit CHARENTON FRA
27 KAES Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
28 LOUCHEZ Emmanuel CREST LIVRON FRA
29 LEPOUTRE Ulrich PARIS USM FRA
30 SCHMIDT Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
31 BENLAMRI Amir ROUBAIX CE FRA
32 ANDRIEUX Flavien AULNAY CE FRA
33 MERAT Hugo MONETEAU USC FRA
34 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
35 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
36 FRANCO Sylvain BELLEDONNE FRA
37 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
38 PIOT Achille LONS SAUNIER FRA
39 PEYRET Louis PARIS LPR FRA
40 HLASNY Thomas QUETIGNY AS FRA
41 ALBANESE Benjamin HERRLISHEIM FRA
42 VOIRY Gauthier NANCY SA FRA
43 PROUVOST Lucas ROUBAIX CE FRA
44 BLANQUART Cyprien FACHES CE FRA
44 LANDRY Aurelien LYON CA FRA
46 KRAUSS Lucas VINCENNES CE FRA
47 COSTAL Aymerik MONETEAU USC FRA
48 PLAS Jean Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
49 PERDRISET Francois THIONVILLE FRA
50 CHARPENTIER Thomas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
51 VILATTE Marc NANCY SA FRA
52 JAOUEN Corentin NICE OGC FRA
53 MYON Frederic MEYLAN SE FRA
54 LACONDEMINE Antonin GLEIZE FRA
55 PIRE Guillaume ANNECY FRA
56 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael ANTIBES FRA
57 CARPENTIER Bruno LILLE VAUBAN FRA
58 HANSEN Maxence MANDELIEU FRA
59 LOTZ Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
60 ALLIANY Ariel CHARENTON FRA
61 MONAT Raphael SEYSSINS FRA
62 DINHOF Arthur THIONVILLE FRA
63 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
64 MOTTIN Hugo CREST LIVRON FRA
65 ANTOINE Aymeric ST DIE FRA
66 PELLETIER Pierre MEYLAN SE FRA
67 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
68 PACCHIOTI Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
69 MALFRAIT Paul STRASBOURG U FRA
70 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
71 FRANCOU Amaury SALON EC FRA
71 LOMBARD Kevin LONS SAUNIER FRA
71 OHLMANN Sarane SALON EC FRA
74 MAILLARD Clovis VOUZIERS CE FRA
75 RIDOUX Aurelien BESANCON UC FRA
76 LAMBERT Victor MONETEAU USC FRA
77 BATEMAN Antoine SALON EC FRA
78 EL HORMI Nassim AULNAY CE FRA
79 ANGUENOT Aubin LEVIER CE FRA
80 NICOLLE Florian TOUL CE FRA
81 SERRA Martin GLEIZE FRA
82 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
83 ALEXANDRE Corentin REIMS CE FRA
84 DIDIER Axel TOUL CE FRA
85 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
86 CANIAUX Louis SEDAN CE FRA
86 DUMONT Come VOUZIERS CE FRA
88 COURTOIS Loris MEYLAN SE FRA
89 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
90 ARNAUD James GLEIZE FRA
91 POUCE Maxime GEMENOS FRA