Circuit national Sabre Junior Hommes
20.03.2016
SE Thionville

Circuit national Sabre Junior Hommes

20.03.2016 - SE Thionville

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
2 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
3 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
3 GUYADER Adrien TARBES ATE FRA
5 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
6 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
7 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
8 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE FRA
9 OLLIVIER Leandre CHARENTON FRA
10 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
11 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
12 DRAPIER Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
13 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
14 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
15 MAAZIZ Acyl MAISONS ALF FRA
16 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
17 MESSICA Lucas GEMENOS FRA
18 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
19 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
20 HUSTACHE Aime MONETEAU USC FRA
21 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
22 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
23 FOGLIO Antoine CLAMART CE FRA
24 LEGRAND Abraham ST GREGOIRE FRA
25 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
26 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA
27 LE ROUX Gurvan BETTON CP FRA
28 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
29 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
30 LAMBLIN Pierre ROUBAIX CE FRA
31 JORGE Edwin CHARENTON FRA
32 ROUTHIAU Victor CLAMART CE FRA
33 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
34 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
35 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
36 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
37 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
38 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
39 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE FRA
40 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
41 LAZARO Jonathan MEYLAN SE FRA
42 DUVERE Robin AQUA FERRO FRA
43 DOURTHE Thomas GEMENOS FRA
44 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
44 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
46 ROONEY Samuel ANGLETERRE ANG
47 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
48 BUREAU Augustin CAEN EC FRA
48 RAMEZ Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
50 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
51 LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
52 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
53 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
54 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
55 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
56 DEBES Thibaut STRASBOURG U FRA
57 LEONE Samuel LOUVIERS CE FRA
58 HENIQUE Thibault GUYANCOURT FRA
59 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
60 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
61 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
61 MANICI Leo QUETIGNY AS FRA
63 REBOUL Alwyn CHARENTON FRA
64 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
65 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN FRA
66 PLACE Sebastien LYON CA FRA
67 MARCENDE Yann RILLIEUX LP FRA
68 LORIAU Jules PARIS UC FRA
69 HUCHET Mael GEMENOS FRA
70 LEBRUN Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
71 SCHWEITZER Thibault E3F MOSELLE FRA
72 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
73 MITSUI Naguy PARIS UC FRA
74 BERTAUX Maximilien NANCY SA FRA
75 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
76 JOUVET Alexis PARIS UC FRA
77 DUMAS Anton RILLIEUX LP FRA
78 NOURRY Benjamin MONTCEAU ES FRA
79 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
80 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
81 MARTEL Paul MAISONS ALF FRA
82 REBOUL Florestan CHARENTON FRA
83 GILLES Niels AQUA FERRO FRA
84 MARQUE Florian NANCY SA FRA
85 DETZEN Louis E3F MOSELLE FRA