CIRCUIT NATIONAL OPEN DIJON SABRE JUNIOR HOMMES
16.12.2012

CIRCUIT NATIONAL OPEN DIJON SABRE JUNIOR HOMMES

16.12.2012 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ZATKO Arthur TARBES ATE FRA
2 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
3 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
4 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
5 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
6 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
7 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
8 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
9 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
10 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
11 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
12 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
13 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
14 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
15 CONRATTE Marc Antoine FACHES CE FRA
16 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
17 THOMAS Clement BETTON CP FRA
18 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
19 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
20 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
20 BROUARD Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
22 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
23 PATRICE Jean Philippe GEMENOS FRA
24 RIVIERE Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
25 BOC HO Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
26 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
26 MOINET Matthias GISORS 3A FRA
28 SCHIELL Thibault FACHES CE FRA
29 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
30 FALCO Bastien SALON EC FRA
31 POMME Bertrand ESCRIME 50 FRA
32 FABIENNE Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
33 GUELTON Bastien ROUBAIX CE FRA
34 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
35 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
36 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
37 JACOPIN Eliott ST GREGOIRE FRA
38 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
39 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
40 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
41 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
42 ROUGER Cedric PARIS USM FRA
43 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
44 RIGAUT Jocelyn MEYLAN SE FRA
45 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
46 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
47 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
48 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael GEMENOS FRA
49 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
50 LEMEE Audrenn ST PIERRE ES FRA
51 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
52 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
53 DE ZUTTERE Thibaud GISORS 3A FRA
54 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
55 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
56 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
57 LALIN Victor CAEN EC FRA
58 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
59 CHEVALLIER CHANTEPIE Vianney RILLIEUX LP FRA
60 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
61 JAOUEN Corentin NICE OGC FRA
62 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
63 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
64 GARCION Guillaume BREST RAPIER FRA
65 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
66 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
67 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
68 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
69 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
69 BUTRUILLE Jesse NICE OGC FRA
71 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
72 PERDRISET Francois GLEIZE FRA
73 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
74 DUAULT Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
75 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
76 GIRAUD Colin MONISTROL FRA
77 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
78 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
79 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
80 GUYARD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
80 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
82 NICOLLE Florian TOUL CE FRA
83 FLORIN Gabriel CREST LIVRON FRA
84 PETRI Clement CAEN EC FRA
85 BENGHANEM Julien JOUE TOURS FRA
86 PLAS Jean Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
87 LEPAGNOL Gregoire REIMS CE FRA
88 BOTUHA Simon DINARD LAMES FRA
89 NOUZE Nicolas LONS SAUNIER FRA
90 GUERIN Louis Baptiste CAEN EC FRA
91 GALISOT Remi MONETEAU USC FRA
92 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
93 SESSAR Joachim NANCY SA FRA
94 BACHET Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
95 LAUNAY Jean Marie CAEN EC FRA
96 KLIPFEL Emile DIJON ASPTT FRA
97 ZUBER Thibault PARIS ESCRIM FRA
98 LACONDEMINE Antonin GLEIZE FRA
99 MICHEL Valentin LIMOGES CE FRA
100 CLERC Damien LONS SAUNIER FRA
101 OGIER Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
102 HOUZEL Paul DIJON ASPTT FRA
103 LE CRAS Pierre RICHARDMENIL FRA
104 FEUILLADE Martin LIMOGES CE FRA
105 REBOUL Alwyn GISORS 3A FRA
106 BERTRAND Mathieu ARBOIS CEATO FRA
107 RAUBY Brice GIF SUR YVET FRA
108 DUGUET Etienne ORLEANS CE FRA
109 BALANANT Olivier CHATOU FRA
110 SOMPROU Sylvain PAU SECTION FRA
111 LAMBERT Victor MONETEAU USC FRA
112 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
113 CABRERA Theo SOUTERRAINE FRA
114 PERSENDA Guillaume CREST LIVRON FRA
115 MARTINUZZI Hugo DIJON ASPTT FRA
116 MATHIEU Benjamin LONGVIC ALC FRA