CIRCUIT NATIONAL / OPEN SABRE JUNIOR MASCULIN
17.12.2011

CIRCUIT NATIONAL / OPEN SABRE JUNIOR MASCULIN

17.12.2011 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ZATKO Arthur TARBES ATE FRA
2 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
3 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
3 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
5 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
6 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
7 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
8 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
9 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
10 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
11 DUGUET Antoine DIJON ASPTT FRA
12 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
13 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
14 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
15 DESBORDES Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
16 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
17 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
18 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
19 NAY Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
19 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
20 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
21 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
22 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
23 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
24 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
25 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
26 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
27 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
28 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
29 FRANCOU Amaury SALON EC FRA
30 LARIVIERE Leo FACHES CE FRA
31 MOINET Matthias GOURNAY FRA
32 BONHOMME Clement AUZEVILLE TO FRA
33 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
34 PETITJEAN Martin REIMS CE FRA
35 BROUARD Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
36 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
37 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
38 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
39 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
40 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
41 CHEMIERE Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
42 MYON Frederic MEYLAN SE FRA
43 FALCO Bastien SALON EC FRA
44 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
45 VARENNE Victor TARBES ATE FRA
46 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
47 THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
48 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
49 JAMMARON Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
50 PINOT Raphael STRASBOURG U FRA
51 ALBAUT Maxence PARIS ESCRIM FRA
52 CONRATTE Marc Antoine FACHES CE FRA
53 BUTRUILLE Jesse NICE OGC FRA
54 BOUCKENHOVE Adrien CHATOU FRA
55 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
56 BENELHADJ Yacine STRASBOURG U FRA
57 JAOUEN Corentin NICE OGC FRA
58 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
59 DUGUET Etienne ORLEANS CE FRA
60 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
61 GUYARD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
62 LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
63 RIVIERE Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
64 MOUILLESEAUX David AURILLAC CE FRA
65 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
66 GARCION Guillaume MAISONS ALF FRA
67 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
68 BERTRAND Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
69 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
70 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
71 LEPRINCE Gatien GIF SUR YVET FRA
72 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
73 LALIN Victor CAEN EC FRA
74 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
74 BONITEAU Adrien CHATOU FRA
76 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
77 LEMERCIER Quentin GOURNAY FRA
78 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
79 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
80 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
81 PLAS Jean Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
82 GEY Pablo JOUE TOURS FRA
83 FABIENNE Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
84 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
85 SESSAR Joachim NANCY SA FRA
86 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
87 DELAMARE Valentin FACHES CE FRA
88 CUFFFET Laurent REIMS CE FRA
89 BERTRAND Mathieu ARBOIS CEATO FRA
90 ARMINGAUD Antonin ORLEANS CE FRA
91 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit SEDAN CE FRA
92 MAURICE Benjamin ORLEANS CE FRA
93 MAUNOURY Laurent AULNAY CE FRA