TOURNOI LUTETIA 2011 Sabre Juniors Hommes
25.09.2011
LEAP

TOURNOI LUTETIA 2011 Sabre Juniors Hommes

25.09.2011 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ZATKO Arthur TARBES ATE FRA
2 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
3 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
3 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
5 GANS Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
5 VARENNE Victor TARBES ATE FRA
7 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
8 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
9 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
10 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
10 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
12 BONHOMME Clement AUZEVILLE TO FRA
13 NAY Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
14 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
15 LARIVIERE Leo FACHES CE FRA
16 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
17 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
18 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
19 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
20 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
21 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
22 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
23 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
24 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
25 LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
26 DESBORDES Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
27 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
28 JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
29 LALIN Victor CAEN EC FRA
30 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
31 BOTUHA Simon DINARD LAMES FRA
32 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
33 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
34 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
34 SCHIELL Thibault FACHES CE FRA
36 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
37 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
37 RIVIERE Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
39 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
40 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
41 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
42 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
43 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
44 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
45 PETITJEAN Martin REIMS CE FRA
46 JAMMARON Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
47 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
48 FALCO Bastien SALON EC FRA
49 CHEMIERE Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
50 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
50 ROGER Charlie FACHES CE FRA
52 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
53 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
54 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
55 BOC HO Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
56 DUGUET Antoine DIJON ASPTT FRA
57 CONRATTE Marc Antoine FACHES CE FRA
58 PINOT Raphael STRASBOURG U FRA
59 GILMAN Anthony FACHES CE FRA
60 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
61 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
62 GUILLEMET Gabin ORLEANS CE FRA
63 PETRI Clement CAEN EC FRA
64 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
65 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
66 BROUARD Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
67 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
68 LEPRINCE Gatien GIF SUR YVET FRA
69 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
70 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
71 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
72 LEMERCIER Quentin GOURNAY FRA
73 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
74 RAVEAU Robin GIF SUR YVET FRA
75 RUOLS Adrian GIF SUR YVET FRA
76 BONITEAU Adrien CHATOU FRA
77 OGIER Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
78 LE GOFF Steeve MAISONS ALF FRA
79 THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
80 FABIENNE Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
81 GARCION Guillaume MAISONS ALF FRA
82 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
83 GUELTON Bastien ROUBAIX CE FRA
84 PISTRE Victor DIJON ASPTT FRA
85 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
86 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
87 MOUILLESEAUX David AURILLAC CE FRA
88 MYON Frederic MEYLAN SE FRA
89 BERTRAND Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
90 BERTRAND Mathieu ARBOIS CEATO FRA
91 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
92 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit SEDAN CE FRA
93 DORLENCOURT Remi CAEN EC FRA
94 MEGDOUD Kerryl ORLEANS CE FRA
95 DUGUET Etienne ORLEANS CE FRA
96 ASALI Awni CHARLEVILLE FRA
97 LONGUET HERPIN Hugo FACHES CE FRA
98 DELAMARE Valentin FACHES CE FRA
99 BRICE Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
100 LANGLOIS Livien MAISONS ALF FRA
101 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
101 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
103 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
103 BOUCKENHOVE Adrien CHATOU FRA
105 CLEREMPUY Sylvere PARIS LPR FRA
106 ROLLIN Tom DINARD LAMES FRA
107 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
107 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
109 ALBAUT Maxence PARIS ESCRIM FRA
110 GREGEARD LARUE Alexie SEDAN CE FRA
111 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
112 LEPOUTRE Ulrich PARIS USM FRA
113 CUISY Maxime PARIS LPR FRA
114 UNTERREINER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
115 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
116 ARMINGAUD Antonin ORLEANS CE FRA
116 MOINET Matthias GOURNAY FRA
118 MAURICE Benjamin ORLEANS CE FRA
119 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
119 WAREIN Alois LOUVIERS CE FRA
121 ALLANO Quentin MONTS ESC FRA
121 BUDOR Etienne BETTON CP FRA
121 THOMAS Geoffrey LOUVIERS CE FRA
124 GRANET Guillaume CHARLEVILLE FRA
124 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
126 DUMORTIER Yohann JOUE TOURS FRA