Lutétia 2010 sabre homme
24.10.2010
LEAP

Lutétia 2010 sabre homme

24.10.2010 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GANS Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
2 GOSSET Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
3 BRAVI Pierre Vincent TARBES ATE FRA
3 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
5 ZATKO Arthur TARBES ATE FRA
6 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
7 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
8 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
9 BREAULT MALETTE Miguel GISORS 3A FRA
10 MASSOU William PAU SECTION FRA
11 VANHOFFELEN Camille ANTIBES FRA
12 DUBOIS Alexandre ST LEU FRA
13 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
14 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
15 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
16 LAMBERT Pascal GISORS 3A FRA
17 DESBORDES Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
18 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
19 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
20 BLUDZIEN Baptiste ANNECY FRA
21 NAY Maxime RILLIEUX LP FRA
22 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
23 SIMIAN MERMIER Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
24 VARENNE Victor TARBES ATE FRA
25 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
26 RAVEAU Robin GIF SUR YVET FRA
27 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
28 ROUX Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
29 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
30 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
31 LEPRINCE Gatien GIF SUR YVET FRA
32 MONDRY Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
33 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
34 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
35 LEMAY Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
36 ALBAUT Maxence PARIS ESCRIM FRA
37 HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOURG U FRA
38 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
39 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
40 THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
41 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
42 PIDHORZ Florian LE MANS CE FRA
43 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
44 LECLERCQ Romain PARIS LPR FRA
45 MUREAU Valentin JOUE TOURS FRA
46 DUPREY Quentin TARBES ATE FRA
47 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
48 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
49 MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
50 DUGUET Antoine ORLEANS CE FRA
51 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
52 DANDEU Erwan GUYANCOURT FRA
53 BENLAMRI Marouane ROUBAIX CE FRA
54 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
55 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
56 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
57 BENOIT Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
58 ROGER Charlie FACHES CE FRA
59 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOURG U FRA
60 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
61 ROLLIN Tom DINARD LAMES FRA
62 GILMAN Anthony FACHES CE FRA
63 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
64 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
65 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
66 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
67 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
68 LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
69 CLAVER Vivek REIMS CE FRA
70 DIDELOT Alexandre LE MANS CE FRA
71 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
72 PIERGA Alexandre PARIS ESCRIM FRA
73 DUGUET Etienne MONETEAU USC FRA
74 SAUZET Leo STE SIGOLENE FRA
75 GUINHUT Youenn DINARD LAMES FRA
76 GARCION Guillaume CHARENTON FRA
77 LESOU Francois DIJON ASPTT FRA
78 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
79 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
80 BUECHER Pierre Baptiste HERRLISHEIM FRA
81 CLEREMPUY Sylvere PARIS LPR FRA
82 LE GOFF Steeve MAISONS ALF FRA
83 BOC HO Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
84 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
85 SAINT VENANT Francois ROUBAIX CE FRA
86 JAMMARON Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
87 HENIQUE Alexandre GIF SUR YVET FRA
88 PERROT Maxence GISORS 3A FRA
89 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit SEDAN CE FRA
90 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
91 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
92 BRUGELLIS Maxime GUYANCOURT FRA
93 RAMIER Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
94 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
95 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
96 LEPOUTRE Ulrich PARIS USM FRA
97 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
98 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
99 GREGEARD LARUE Alexie SEDAN CE FRA
100 COSTES Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
101 DELAMARE Valentin FACHES CE FRA
102 LAVENANT Amaury GIF SUR YVET FRA
103 MAURICE Benjamin ORLEANS CE FRA
104 EL HORMI Nassim AULNAY CE FRA
105 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
106 BOUCKENHOVE Adrien CHATOU FRA
107 BENGHANEM Julien JOUE TOURS FRA
108 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
109 BRICE Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
109 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
111 LARVI PERASSO Jerome NICE OGC FRA
112 LUGAND Herve DINARD LAMES FRA
113 AOUN Julien AULNAY CE FRA