Challenge Lutetia circuit national junior sabre homme
25.10.2009
ligue de paris

Challenge Lutetia circuit national junior sabre homme

25.10.2009 - ligue de paris

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GANS Baptiste TARBES FRA
2 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
3 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
3 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
5 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
5 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
7 HIRT Harold TARBES FRA
8 CAYOTTE Stephane STRASBOURG U FRA
9 GANS Emmanuel TARBES FRA
10 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
11 DESBORDES Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
12 ZATKO Arthur TARBES FRA
13 GOSSET Baptiste PICARDIE HAU FRA
14 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
15 BUISSON Christophe RILLIEUX LP FRA
16 PRIEUR BLEY Martin PARIS USM FRA
17 BRAVI Pierre Vincent TARBES FRA
18 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
19 LEGRAND Arthur KREMLIN CSA FRA
20 DE VUYST Louis PARIS LPR FRA
20 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
20 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
23 MANCHE Victor ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 DUPREY Quentin TARBES FRA
24 EL MAKKI Nassim PARIS USM FRA
27 CARREAU Remi LE MANS CE FRA
27 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS LPR FRA
29 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES FRA
30 MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
31 SAUZET Leo STE SIGOLENE FRA
32 SABIR Sufyann STRASBOURG U FRA
33 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
34 DUGUET Antoine MONETEAU USC FRA
35 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
36 GRAS Aurelien PARIS USM FRA
37 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
38 BENLAMRI Marouane ROUBAIX CE FRA
39 SOLETCHNICK Mickael PARIS USM FRA
40 MOTILLON Leo BORDEAUX EC FRA
41 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS LPR FRA
42 NAY Maxime RILLIEUX LP FRA
43 LECLEAC'H Lysandre BOURGES ESC FRA
44 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
45 VARENNE Victor TARBES FRA
46 RAVEAU Robin GIF SUR YVET FRA
47 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
48 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
49 DE LOOF Nicolas AULNAY CE FRA
50 LERAY Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
51 LECLERCQ Romain PARIS LPR FRA
52 DORLENCOURT Remi CAEN EC FRA
53 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
54 DOMAS LIEUX Robin Emmanuel RILLIEUX LP FRA
55 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
56 MAGNAVAL Guillaume RILLIEUX LP FRA
57 DELAMARE Valentin REIMS CE FRA
58 PREVOST Guillaume PARIS USM FRA
59 COPROS Guillaume RAMONVILLE FRA
60 SIMIAN MERMIER Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
61 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
62 ROBERT Antoine CHATOU FRA
63 MICHAUX Quentin GIF SUR YVET FRA
64 HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOURG U FRA
65 NGUYEN Alban GIF SUR YVET FRA
66 COSENTINO Vincent RILLIEUX LP FRA
67 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin BORDEAUX EC FRA
68 DUTET Tom Loup MEYLAN SE FRA
69 NAVARRO Mael DINAN EA FRA
70 GILMAN Anthony MOUVAUX EC FRA
71 BOCQUENTIN Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
72 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
72 MONDRY Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
74 MUREAU Valentin JOUE TOURS FRA
75 NAJIOULLAH Sofiane MAUREPAS MDF FRA
76 GUNSETT Jean Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
77 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
78 DUCLAP Paul TARBES FRA
79 LALLOUET Alaric VERSAILLES FRA
80 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
81 LAVENANT Amaury GIF SUR YVET FRA
82 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
83 LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
84 LANGLOIS Livien MAISONS ALF FRA
85 MAUBE Ronan DINAN EA FRA
86 PARCEAUD Geoffrey BETTON CP FRA
87 GREGEARD LARUE Alexie SEDAN CE FRA
87 MILLOT Nicolas NANCY SA FRA
89 DEFARGE Dorian PARIS LPR FRA
90 GRAC Kevin GUYANCOURT FRA
91 COEFFET Adrien PARIS USM FRA
92 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
93 DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
93 SLAGERS Ivo DEVENTER NED
95 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
96 CHEMIERE Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
97 ANDRE Mathieu BEAUNE CE FRA
97 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOURG U FRA
99 BENOIT Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
99 MARIAGE Valerian PICARDIE HAU FRA
99 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
102 MOINET Matthias GOURNAY FRA
103 BRISET Thomas PICARDIE HAU FRA
104 RAMIER Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
105 DUBOIS Benjamin REIMS CE FRA
106 BLOHORN Geoffrey CAEN EC FRA
106 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
108 FERY Dorian COMBS VILLE FRA
109 ROUAUD Benjamin VERSAILLES FRA
110 MATHON Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
111 ASALI Awni CHARLEVILLE FRA
112 FALCO Bastien AVIGNON AE FRA
113 BOILE Maxence PARIS LPR FRA
114 BRUGELLIS Maxime GUYANCOURT FRA
114 THOMAS Geoffrey LOUVIERS CE FRA
116 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
117 SWAENEPOEL Guillaume EVREUX JA FRA
118 DUGUET Etienne MONETEAU USC FRA
118 REA Jean ORLEANS CE FRA