CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE HOMME JUNIOR - BOURGES 2009
15.03.2009
Bourges EscrimeS

CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE HOMME JUNIOR - BOURGES 2009

15.03.2009 - Bourges EscrimeS

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BRAVI Pierre Vincent TARBES FRA
2 HIRT Harold TARBES FRA
3 DE VUYST Louis PARIS LPR FRA
3 MAILHES Pierre TARBES FRA
5 NEMICHE Younes Clement BOURGES ESC FRA
6 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
7 LECLERCQ Romain ORLEANS CE FRA
8 LEGRAND Arthur KREMLIN CSA FRA
9 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
10 GANS Emmanuel TARBES FRA
11 GRAS Aurelien PARIS USM FRA
12 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
13 LERAY Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
14 MASSOU William PAU SECTION FRA
15 ZATKO Arthur TARBES FRA
16 SZABO Clement KREMLIN CSA FRA
17 CHARVIN Martin RILLIEUX LP FRA
18 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
19 KAS David STRASBOURG U FRA
20 LAVAL Clement PAU SECTION FRA
21 MARTY Gabriel PESSAC SE FRA
22 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS LPR FRA
23 DUGUET Antoine MONETEAU USC FRA
24 CAYOTTE Stephane STRASBOURG U FRA
24 MAYNE Thibaut GISORS 3A FRA
26 FORAY Francois Xavier ANNECY FRA
27 MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
28 PRIEUR BLEY Martin PARIS USM FRA
29 MOTILLON Leo BORDEAUX EC FRA
30 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
31 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
32 DUPREY Quentin TARBES FRA
33 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
34 ROUSE Antoine FACHES CE FRA
35 APITHY Yemi DIJON ASPTT FRA
36 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES FRA
37 NGUYEN Alban GIF SUR YVET FRA
38 JEANNY Arthur PARIS LPR FRA
39 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
40 LECLEAC'H Lysandre BOURGES ESC FRA
41 JOUET Vincent BOURGES ESC FRA
42 GANDY Thibault MEYLAN SE FRA
43 SIMIAN MERMIER Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
44 TROUILLARD Fabien DINARD LAMES FRA
45 FORTABAT Clement MONT MARSAN FRA
46 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
47 GOSSET Baptiste PICARDIE HAU FRA
48 LABORIE Sylvain AURILLAC CE FRA
49 JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
50 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
50 DESBORDES Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
52 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
53 VOYDE VILLE Nicolas ANNECY FRA
54 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
55 VALLOTTON Pierre LE MANS CE FRA
56 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
57 MANCHE Victor ROUBAIX CE FRA
58 SANTORO Ugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
59 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin BORDEAUX EC FRA
60 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
61 COSENTINO Vincent RILLIEUX LP FRA
62 MAGNAVAL Guillaume PARIS UC FRA
63 GIANNESINI Baptiste MAISONS ALF FRA
64 ROBERT Antoine CHATOU FRA
65 GESTAS Pierre RAMONVILLE FRA
66 DUTET Tom Loup MEYLAN SE FRA
67 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS LPR FRA
68 BOILE Maxence PARIS LPR FRA
69 POTHET Victor GIF SUR YVET FRA
70 SABIR Sufyann RILLIEUX LP FRA
71 NAVARRO Mael DINAN EA FRA
72 BENLAMRI Marouane ROUBAIX CE FRA
73 COPROS Guillaume RAMONVILLE FRA
74 DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
75 LORANDIN Remy LIMOGES CE FRA
76 MAUBE Ronan DINAN EA FRA
76 RAMIER Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
78 GLOMET Jeremy NANTES ENM FRA
79 LEMAY Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
79 THOMAS Quentin DINARD LAMES FRA
81 DEFARGE Dorian PARIS LPR FRA
81 LALLOUET Alaric VERSAILLES FRA
81 SCARPA Loris MEYLAN SE FRA
84 SOLETCHNICK Mickael PARIS USM FRA
85 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
86 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
87 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
87 JOLY Vincent BOURGES ESC FRA
89 REA Jean ORLEANS CE FRA
90 BARRUYER Philemon ORLEANS CE FRA