Coupe de la Ville de Dourdan 2011
22.01.2011
DOURDAN

Coupe de la Ville de Dourdan 2011

22.01.2011 - DOURDAN

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GANS Emmanuel FRA
2 SCEPI Stefano ITA
3 GIANI Amedeo ITA
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamill RUS
5 HONEYBONE James GBR
6 ABRAMOVICH Aliaksandr BLR
7 LOPEZ MENDEZ Alvaro ESP
8 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime ESP
9 OKUNEV Artur RUS
10 AFFEDE Leonardo ITA
11 KINDLER Maximilian GER
12 GALLI Lukas AUT
13 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien FRA
14 WUEST Carsten GER
15 GUILLERMIC Titouan FRA
16 WILLAU Mathias AUT
17 NUCCIO Riccardo ITA
18 BARRUYER Philemon FRA
18 ILIASZ Nikolasz HUN
20 HUEBERS Richard GER
21 ZATKO Arthur FRA
22 VELIKIY Trofim RUS
23 SEITZ Tom FRA
24 LEHNERT Florian GER
25 BERRE' Enrico ITA
26 BALLORCA Fabien FRA
27 KARPUKIN Alexander RUS
28 BRAVI Pierre-Vincent FRA
29 SZATMARI Andras HUN
30 CURATOLI Luca ITA
31 SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA
32 WAGNER Felix GER
33 CASANOVA Lucas ESP
34 GOFMAN Efim RUS
35 SCHROEDTER Robin GER
36 KUJALEK Adam HUN
37 MOGG Maximilian GER
38 PUY Sebestyen HUN
39 ESCUDERO Sergio ESP
40 SENEGAS Remi FRA
41 SHACHANIN Siarhei BLR
42 BALOK Maxim RUS
43 AKULA Mikhail BLR
44 VALKAI Ferenc HUN
45 SZABO Bence HUN
46 BONSANTO Domenico ITA
47 BUISSON Christophe FRA
47 EIFLER Nils GER
49 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile BEL
50 BONSANTO Francesco ITA
50 FABRE Mehdi FRA
50 MORE Marc ESP
53 SCHMELZER Maximilan GER
54 BALES Michael GBR
55 LANOIS Thibaut FRA
56 RICCARDI Alessandro ITA
57 GOSSET Baptiste FRA
58 TERESHKIN Ivan RUS
59 FOTHERBY William GBR
60 CARRETERO Javier ESP
61 ROESINK Bela NED
62 KARABINSKI Artsiom BLR
63 VARENNE Victor FRA
64 LI Nikita RUS
65 ANNIC Edern FRA
66 CUTRUPI Andrea ITA
67 BRIGHTMAN Samuel GBR
68 AIYENURO Soji GBR
69 GAGNON Francis CAN
70 BREYNE Servaas BEL
71 LAMBERT Maxence FRA
72 KISEL Siarhei BLR
73 DUBOIS Alexandre FRA
74 VONDEE Morgan GBR
75 RUELLER Lukas GER
76 ALKANGE Simon FRA
77 SOPRONI SZABO Agoston HUN
78 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre FRA
79 ALKANGE Edouard FRA
80 WEBER Alexander GER
81 BONNET Martin FRA
82 VELASCO Javier ESP
83 VINCENT Arthur FRA
84 LARIVIERE Leo FRA
85 ROSER Pablo ESP
86 MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo ESP
87 BOUTET Cedric CAN
88 MILLER Curtis GBR
89 SERRAHIMA Pepe ESP
90 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace FRA
90 THOMAS Clement FRA
92 DE VOS Pieter BEL
93 BOTELER Harry GBR
94 CLARKE Michael GBR
95 SLAGERS Ivo NED
96 REYNAERT Samuel BEL