Coupe de la Ville de Dourdan Sabre Masculin Juniors
14.02.2010

Coupe de la Ville de Dourdan Sabre Masculin Juniors

14.02.2010 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 KARPUKIN Alexander RUS
2 SCHROEDTER Sebastian GER
3 DE VUYST Louis FRA
3 MIRAMON CHOY Romain FRA
5 GANS Emmanuel FRA
6 BOTEZATU Maxim RUS
7 FILATOV Alexander RUS
8 BOBRAN Cristian ESP
9 FOSCHINI Gabriele ITA
10 BARRUYER Philemon FRA
10 WEBER Alexander GER
12 NUCCIO Riccardo ITA
13 EIFLER Nils GER
14 CURATOLI Luca ITA
15 MARINO Fabrizio ITA
16 SCHMELZER Maximilan GER
17 GANS Baptiste FRA
18 SZABO Bence HUN
19 BERRE' Enrico ITA
19 HIRT Harold FRA
21 CAPPETTA Alessio ITA
22 SZATMARI Andras HUN
23 NIKOLIC Nikolai AUT
24 ROMANO Lorenzo ITA
25 KONIUSZ Piotr POL
26 GUILLERMIC Titouan FRA
27 WELLER Teddy USA
28 VINCENT Arthur FRA
29 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran GBR
30 BRAVI Pierre-Vincent FRA
31 IBRAGIMOV Kamill RUS
32 ARAI Kohta JPN
33 SZABO Matyas GER
34 MILLER Curtis GBR
35 ZATKO Arthur FRA
36 ARAGONA Francesco ITA
37 LEHNERT Florian GER
38 VELIKIY Trofim RUS
39 SOPRONI SZABO Agoston HUN
40 KINDLER Maximilian GER
41 SCEPI Stefano ITA
42 GUIBELALDE Daniel ESP
42 SECZEK Adam POL
44 MIZUTANI Kazuki JPN
45 MOTORIN Ilya RUS
46 FOTHERBY William GBR
46 LOPEZ MENDEZ Alvaro ESP
48 BREYNE Servaas BEL
48 TAGHIYEV Azar AZE
50 SOURIS Alex FRA
51 ROJAS Alejandro ESP
52 CSABA Bence HUN
53 AFFEDE Leonardo ITA
54 REGULEWSKI Maciej POL
55 PUY Sebestyen HUN
56 BUISSON Christophe FRA
57 GILMULLIN Rustem RUS
58 BERNIER Clement FRA
59 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP
60 LEWIS Nathaniel GBR
61 KACPRZAK Jakub POL
62 RUIZ Tarik CHI
63 ROUSE Julien FRA
64 MANCHENO Guillermo ESP
65 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien FRA
66 GOSSET Baptiste FRA
67 MOHRING Michael GER
68 PRESSMAR Stefan GER
69 MARZEC Kamil POL
70 ATHANASOPOULOS Georgios GRE
71 TSAP Yuriy UKR
72 FABRE Mehdi FRA
73 GALLO Matteo ITA
74 HUEBERS Richard GER
75 ESCUDERO Sergio ESP
76 BOMKO Ivan UKR
77 VOYNIKOV Martin BUL
78 DUBOIS Alexandre FRA
79 GALLI Lukas AUT
80 AIYENURO Soji GBR
81 WEGLINSKI Pawel POL
82 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime ESP
83 ALIYEV Murad AZE
84 MULERO Guido Eduardo ARG
84 PASKOV Pancho BUL
86 BUDAGOV Yusif AZE
86 SARRIS Ioannis GRE
88 KIRICHEK Andriy UKR
89 BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL
89 SASAKI Sei JPN
91 TANIGUCHI Shuntaro JPN
92 GOS Jean-Noel SUI
93 WALKER Henry GBR
94 JASINSKI Mateusz POL
94 OISHI Takashi JPN
96 SATO Naoki JPN
97 SEITZ Tom FRA
98 LANOIS Thibaut FRA
99 BALLORCA Fabien FRA
99 MOGG Maximilian GER
99 RICCARDI Alessandro ITA
102 ALKANGE Edouard FRA
103 JASTRZEBSKI Filip POL
104 RIOM Loic SUI
105 AGUILAR Wilfredo VEN
106 VASQUEZ Israel CHI
107 DE LA FUENTE Diego ESP
107 VONDEE Morgan GBR
109 GOOSSENS Robbert NED
110 IKEDA Kei JPN
111 GOEDHART Mike NED
112 CARRETERO Javier ESP
112 ROESINK Bela NED
114 SINGER Martin HUN
115 NITTA Ryohei JPN
116 BALES Michael GBR
116 CONTRERAS Victor CHI
118 AGAKISHIYEV Vugar AZE
119 BOISSON Benjamin MON