CF N2 KB SHC 209
09.05.2009
K B

CF N2 KB SHC 209

09.05.2009 - K B

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
2 ROGER Charlie FACHES CE FRA
3 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
3 GLOMET Jeremy NANTES ENM FRA
5 GILMAN Anthony MOUVAUX EC FRA
6 SPENTCHIAN Lancelot VERSAILLES FRA
7 ROUSSET Marc NANTES ENM FRA
8 LEPRINCE Gatien GIF SUR YVET FRA
9 SOLETCHNICK Mickael PARIS USM FRA
10 BABA Leo ANNECY FRA
11 BENLAMRI Marouane ROUBAIX CE FRA
12 SAINT VENANT Francois MOUVAUX EC FRA
13 DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
14 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
15 PINOT Raphael STRASBOURG U FRA
16 DUCLAP Jean Baptiste VERSAILLES FRA
17 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
18 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
19 CORRADIN Alexandre RAMONVILLE FRA
20 DAVENET Charles ANNECY FRA
21 MICHAUX Quentin GIF SUR YVET FRA
22 LESOU Francois DIJON ASPTT FRA
23 CROUXINOUX Lucas PARIS USM FRA
23 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
25 VANHOFFELEN Camille ANTIBES FRA
26 LASSUS Christian VERSAILLES FRA
27 NAVARRO Mael DINAN EA FRA
28 GRISONI Simon ST LEU FRA
29 MOUILLESEAUX David AURILLAC CE FRA
30 FALCO Bastien AVIGNON AE FRA
31 SOURON Bertrand MAISONS LAFF FRA
32 VIMEUX Thibaut RILLIEUX LP FRA
33 ROUX Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
34 RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
35 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
35 JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
37 GUINHUT Youenn DINARD LAMES FRA
38 BOCQUENTIN Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
39 LE ROY Tudy QUIMPER EC FRA
40 DUGUET Robin SARREBOURG FRA
41 FILIOL Francois AURILLAC CE FRA
42 GARCION Guillaume CHARENTON FRA
43 ANGOT Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
44 DINI Kevin ISSOIRE CE FRA
45 PIDHORZ Florian NEUVILLE 72 FRA
46 COEFFET Adrien PARIS USM FRA
47 LESUR Louis NANTES ENM FRA
48 BENELHADJ Yacine STRASBOURG U FRA
49 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
50 VARENNE Victor TARBES FRA
51 PIERGA Alexandre PARIS ESCRIM FRA
51 SESSAR Joachim NANCY SA FRA
53 PARE Robin ORLEANS CE FRA
54 JOLY Vincent BOURGES ESC FRA
55 MUREAU Valentin JOUE TOURS FRA
56 DELAMARE Valentin PICARDIE HAU FRA
57 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
58 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOURG U FRA
59 BARTOLOME Leo RAMONVILLE FRA
60 LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
61 CREUZE Wandril BOULAZAC FRA
61 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
63 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit CHARLEVILLE FRA
64 BRISET Thomas PICARDIE HAU FRA
65 BARAZER Guillaume BOULAZAC FRA
66 LOUCHEZ Alexis CREST LIVRON FRA
67 PLESANT Alexandre SALON EC FRA
68 BRUN Geslain CREST LIVRON FRA
68 KOUTSOS Adrien MEYLAN SE FRA
70 LUGAND Herve DINARD LAMES FRA
71 DIDELOT Alexandre LE MANS CE FRA
72 RAVEL Leo MEYLAN SE FRA
73 GEORGES Jerome NEUVILLE 72 FRA
74 LEMAY Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
75 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
76 KNOEPFLIN Charles CHATOU FRA
77 MEYER Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
78 GAILLARD Thomas BOULAZAC FRA
79 BOUDHIL Timothe STRASBOURG U FRA
80 MILLET Kevin LONS SAUNIER FRA
81 PERROT Maxence GISORS 3A FRA
82 COMMUNAL Cyril FACHES CE FRA
83 NISSIM Victor CERGY CE FRA
84 CANOVA Pierre Antoine AUBUSSON FL FRA
85 FAURE Nicolas DAMIGNY FRA
86 ASALI Awni CHARLEVILLE FRA
87 JACOB Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA