Circuit National Sabre Homme Cadet
01.02.2015
US Joué Les Tours

Circuit National Sabre Homme Cadet

01.02.2015 - US Joué Les Tours

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
2 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
3 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
3 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
5 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
6 BRACQ Bastien ANTIBES FRA
7 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
8 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
9 MONTES DE OCA Arman PARIS ESCRIM FRA
9 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
11 LEONE Samuel LOUVIERS CE FRA
12 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
13 DRAPIER Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
14 OLLIVIER Leandre PARIS USM FRA
15 MOIGNARD Axel MAISONS ALF FRA
16 HENIQUE Thibault GUYANCOURT FRA
17 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE FRA
18 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
19 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
20 MARCENDE Yann RILLIEUX LP FRA
21 LAMBLIN Pierre ROUBAIX CE FRA
22 CHARTIER Nicolas GIF SUR YVET FRA
23 HUCHET Mael NICE OGC FRA
24 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION FRA
25 DOURTHE Thomas GEMENOS FRA
26 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE FRA
27 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
28 GIACOBBO Remy PECHABOU JFA FRA
29 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
30 GERAUD Jules ST PIERRE ES FRA
31 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
32 ROUTHIAU Victor CLAMART CE FRA
33 BUREAU Augustin CAEN EC FRA
34 JORGE Edwin ISLE ADAM CE FRA
35 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION FRA
36 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
37 DUMORTIER Valentin WATTRELOS CE FRA
38 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
39 RAMEZ Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
40 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
41 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
41 HUSTACHE Aime MONETEAU USC FRA
43 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA FRA
44 MAREZ Donatien WATTRELOS CE FRA
45 REBOUL Florestan GISORS 3A FRA
46 GAILLOT Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
47 DUMAS Anton RILLIEUX LP FRA
48 THEVENET Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
49 MANICI Leo QUETIGNY AS FRA
50 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
51 DRUON Valentin MOUVAUX EC FRA
52 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
53 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
54 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
55 MARTIN Paul CHATOU FRA
56 KULESZA Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
57 COUTURE Luc PECHABOU JFA FRA
58 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN FRA
59 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES FRA
60 BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES FRA
60 DABURON Florent ST LEU FRA
62 MOREY Jean Victor BEAUNE CE FRA
63 CLAPIER Mathis ORLEANS CE FRA
64 FLABEAU CAVAILLER Arnaud CERGY CE FRA
65 GARNIER Théo CAEN EC FRA
66 GENESTE Leo PAU SECTION FRA
67 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA
68 DE POUMEYROL Oscar LYON CA FRA
69 NOURRY Benjamin MONTCEAU ES FRA
70 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
71 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
72 SOUID Zakarya PARIS USM FRA
73 DACHINE Nils PARIS UC FRA
74 DIASCORN Nathan BETTON CP FRA
75 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
76 REICHEN Tristan NANTES ERNM FRA
77 JOUVET Alexis PARIS USM FRA
78 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION FRA
79 AUMONIER Guilhem AUZEVILLE ST FRA
80 ROUQUETTE Merlin MAI LAFFITTE FRA
81 BONHOURE Timothe GIF SUR YVET FRA
82 KNITTEL Nicolas BETTON CP FRA
83 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PESSAC SE FRA
84 MAUMET Leo MEYLAN SE FRA
85 VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel ANTIBES FRA
86 LAGZOULI Lucas KREMLIN CSA FRA
87 DENET Nicolas ST PIERRE CH FRA
88 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS FRA
89 BANTO Paul PARIS ESCRIM FRA
90 LE BRIZAUT Leopold NANTES ERNM FRA
91 RIANT Pierre AUXERRE CE FRA
92 DELOFFRE Virgile WATTRELOS CE FRA
92 GUILLON Felix BETTON CP FRA
94 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE FRA
95 DUVERE Robin AQUA FERRO FRA
96 VARZARU Vlad Alexandru ANGERS SCO FRA
97 SCHWEITZER Thibault E3F MOSELLE FRA
98 BARRE Lucien ROUEN CE FRA
99 TOUCHE Guillaume LYON CA FRA
100 EL HORMI Jaouad AULNAY CE FRA
101 LEGOUPIL Geoffrey PROVENCE ESC FRA
102 CLOATRE Remi DIJON ASPTT FRA
103 MAAZIZ Acyl MAISONS ALF FRA
104 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES FRA
105 DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT FRA
106 DELEPLANQUE Baptiste ROUBAIX CE FRA
107 LAROUBINE Gwendall AULNAY CE FRA
108 LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP FRA
109 LEGRAND DROZ Natanael BESANCON UC FRA
110 LAUMONIER Yann DINAN EA FRA
111 CHAZOT Louison BRIVE CE FRA
111 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF FRA
113 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS FRA
113 POULAIN Corentin PROVENCE ESC FRA
115 JESTIN Romain KREMLIN CSA FRA
116 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF FRA
117 BANET RIVET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
118 NOVOSEL Josue PROVENCE ESC FRA
119 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU FRA
120 BARBIER Maxence TULLE CE FRA
121 ANDREONE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
122 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON FRA
123 VABE Erwann ST PIERRE ES FRA
124 DE LA CASA Aurelien BORDEAUX CAM FRA
125 MORVAN Malo LE MANS CE FRA
125 THIEBAUD Lã©o GEMENOS FRA
127 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
128 DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC FRA
129 TRUCHAT Clement MONTARGIS AE FRA
130 LEMAIRE Romain WATTRELOS CE FRA
131 JARDIN Nathan BETTON CP FRA
131 LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES FRA
133 BAKKALI Adam CHARLEVILLE FRA
134 MARCHAND Thomas JOUE TOURS FRA
135 BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO FRA
136 CLOCHON Louis ANGERS SCO FRA
137 LE BARS Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
138 SEVERIEN Alexandre PARIS ESCRIM FRA
139 LANDI Mathieu CHATOU FRA
140 CHARRIER Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
141 NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE FRA
142 FERAUD Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
142 MARTEL Paul MAISONS ALF FRA
144 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE FRA
145 MARION Victor SEYSSINS FRA
146 BALDRAN Martin CLAMART CE FRA
147 FAVARD Antonin Marius BRIVE CE FRA
148 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC FRA
149 NONCKELYNCK Loic WATTRELOS CE FRA
150 CHERIFI Mikhael CHATOU FRA
150 DOUCET Hugo BOURGES ESC FRA
152 BOURGEOIS Tancrede PARIS ESCRIM FRA
153 RUSTERHOLTZ Remi ORLEANS CE FRA
154 PALLU Julien CLAMART CE FRA
155 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC FRA
156 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS FRA
157 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A FRA
158 KAS Yann MONTARGIS AE FRA
158 RABAUTE Antonin ANGERS SCO FRA
160 ZALUGAS Bastien PARIS USM FRA
161 BORDIER Max PARIS UC FRA
161 GEY Esteban JOUE TOURS FRA
163 PORTHA Xavier Jean ST PIERRE ES FRA
164 PARMENTIER Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
164 WINANDY Romuald JOUE TOURS FRA
166 GUICHARD Nicolas CREST LIVRON FRA
167 DI DONATO Mathieu PACY EURE FRA