Circuit National Sabre Homme Cadet
09.03.2014
US Joué Les Tours

Circuit National Sabre Homme Cadet

09.03.2014 - US Joué Les Tours

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael GEMENOS FRA
2 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
3 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
3 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
5 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
6 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
7 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
7 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
9 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
10 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
11 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
12 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
13 ANDRE Gaspard GIF SUR YVET FRA
14 GRILLOT Emilien ORLEANS CE FRA
15 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
16 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
17 KLIPFEL Emile DIJON ASPTT FRA
18 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
19 REBOUL Alwyn GISORS 3A FRA
20 CARRUEL Antoine BLAGNAC FRA
21 ROUTHIAU Victor CLAMART CE FRA
22 DUAULT Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
23 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
24 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
25 PICHON Bryan KREMLIN CSA FRA
26 MARCENDE Yann GLEIZE FRA
27 HENIQUE Thibault GUYANCOURT FRA
28 LEPAGNOL Gregoire REIMS CE FRA
29 LE ROUX Gurvan BETTON CP FRA
30 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
31 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
32 DUCRET Hugo DINARD LAMES FRA
33 MOIGNARD Axel MAISONS LAFF FRA
34 SOMPROU Sylvain PAU SECTION FRA
35 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
36 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
37 MAREZ Donatien WATTRELOS CE FRA
38 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
39 BERTHIER Paul PARIS USM FRA
40 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN FRA
41 FOGLIO Antoine CLAMART CE FRA
42 LEONE Samuel LOUVIERS CE FRA
43 BRACQ Bastien ANTIBES FRA
44 MITSUI Naguy PARIS UC FRA
45 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
46 OLLIVIER Leandre PARIS USM FRA
47 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
48 MAAZIZ Acyl MAISONS ALF FRA
49 LAMBLIN Pierre ROUBAIX CE FRA
49 PORTE Victor CLAMART CE FRA
51 DALIGAUX Vivien PAU SECTION FRA
52 SELLAM Giacomo PARIS UC FRA
53 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
54 VARZARU Vlad Alexandru ANGERS SCO FRA
55 ROUX Timon LYON CA FRA
56 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
57 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
58 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
59 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
60 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
61 CHARBONNIER Antoine NICE OGC FRA
62 AUVERGNE Antoine LYON CA FRA
63 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
64 HEIMENDINGER Antoine STRASBOURG U FRA
65 GARBUTT Louis GISORS 3A FRA
66 REIX Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
67 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
68 DRAPIER Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
69 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
70 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
71 RAMEZ Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
72 DUMORTIER Valentin WATTRELOS CE FRA
73 GUERIN Tristan DINARD LAMES FRA
74 HOUZEL Paul DIJON ASPTT FRA
75 NOBLANC Timothee MONTARGIS AE FRA
76 PASQUIER Maxime CHARENTON FRA
77 FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
78 DAUZAT Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
79 GARNIER Nathan DINARD LAMES FRA
80 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
81 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
82 CARDON Hector PARIS UC FRA
83 CLERC Damien LONS SAUNIER FRA
84 MARTINUZZI Hugo DIJON ASPTT FRA
85 PROVOST Mathis ESCRIME 50 FRA
86 LEMAIRE Romain WATTRELOS CE FRA
87 GAQUIERE Antonin ROUBAIX CE FRA
88 GIACOBBO Remy PECHABOU JFA FRA
89 ESCHERICH Remi MOUVAUX EC FRA
90 DUMAS Anton GLEIZE FRA
91 COHIDON Thomas LIMOGES CE FRA
92 BANET RIVET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
93 COTTEAUX Valentin FACHES CE FRA
94 DELEPLANQUE Baptiste ROUBAIX CE FRA
95 GALISOT Remi MONETEAU USC FRA
96 BAKKALI Adam CHARLEVILLE FRA
97 STINTZY Nicolas HERRLISHEIM FRA
98 DOUILLY Arthur MAUREPAS MDF FRA
99 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS FRA
100 RABAUTE Antonin ANGERS SCO FRA
101 HUSTACHE Aime MONETEAU USC FRA
102 TRUCHAT Clement MONTARGIS AE FRA
103 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
104 HEIMENDINGER Gautier STRASBOURG U FRA
105 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
106 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
106 NORGEOT Victor ST GREGOIRE FRA
108 DECOEUR Maxence DIJON ASPTT FRA
109 GUICHARD Nicolas CREST LIVRON FRA
109 KEMLER Gregoire MAUREPAS MDF FRA
111 JORGE Edwin ISLE ADAM CE FRA
112 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
113 PICHON Brandon KREMLIN CSA FRA
114 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
115 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
116 DOUCET Hugo BOURGES ESC FRA
117 BITEAU Noe ORLEANS CE FRA
118 PIELTIN Remi CHATOU FRA
119 COUTURE Luc PECHABOU JFA FRA
119 ROY Matthieu ISLE ADAM CE FRA
121 BOURGEOIS Louis CREST LIVRON FRA
122 RIHI Ali AULNAY CE FRA
123 MARTEL Paul MAISONS ALF FRA
124 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PESSAC SE FRA
125 REBOUL Florestan GISORS 3A FRA
126 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE FRA
126 LEGRAND DROZ Natanael BESANCON UC FRA
128 LE ROUX Malo BETTON CP FRA
129 DE POUMEYROL Oscar LYON CA FRA
130 CHUPIN Alexandre ANGERS SCO FRA
131 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
132 CHARON Fabian VARCES FRA
133 RUCH Robin DIJON ASPTT FRA
134 BONHOURE Timothe GIF SUR YVET FRA
134 EL HORMI Jaouad AULNAY CE FRA
136 ADRIAIN Jean JOUE TOURS FRA
137 KAS Yann MONTARGIS AE FRA
138 AMANCY Justin ORLEANS CE FRA
139 MONMONT Clement MONETEAU USC FRA
140 BULTEAU Jules ANGERS SCO FRA
141 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS AE FRA
142 BERNARD Joris CREST LIVRON FRA
143 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
143 LAROUBINE Gwendall AULNAY CE FRA
145 BARBIER Maxence TULLE CE FRA
146 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA FRA
147 MARCHAND Thomas JOUE TOURS FRA
148 CLOCHON Louis ANGERS SCO FRA
148 GENESTE Leo PAU SECTION FRA
150 BALLAND Guillaume ROUBAIX CE FRA
151 COURT Leopold KREMLIN CSA FRA
151 FERAT Julien CHARLEVILLE FRA
153 MARION Victor SEYSSINS FRA
153 MAYOL Benoitt DIJON ASPTT FRA
153 SOUQUE Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA