Circuit national sabre cadets
10.11.2013

Circuit national sabre cadets

10.11.2013 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PATRICE Jean Philippe GEMENOS FRA
2 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
3 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
3 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
5 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael GEMENOS FRA
6 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
7 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
8 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
9 MOIGNARD Axel MAISONS LAFF FRA
10 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
11 REBOUL Alwyn GISORS 3A FRA
12 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
13 SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
14 GRILLOT Emilien ORLEANS CE FRA
15 SUDDARDS Georges TARBES ATE FRA
16 DUAULT Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
17 KLIPFEL Emile DIJON ASPTT FRA
18 LEONE Samuel LOUVIERS CE FRA
19 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
20 PASQUIER Maxime CHARENTON FRA
21 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
22 GARNIER Nathan DINARD LAMES FRA
23 HEIMENDINGER Gautier STRASBOURG U FRA
24 BRUN Thomas PAU SECTION FRA
25 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
26 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
27 BANET RIVET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
28 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
29 MARCENDE Yann GLEIZE FRA
30 SAILLARD Pacome ST GREGOIRE FRA
31 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
32 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
33 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
34 GARBUTT Louis GISORS 3A FRA
35 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES ATE FRA
36 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
37 PICHON Bryan KREMLIN CSA FRA
38 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
39 GUERIN Tristan DINARD LAMES FRA
40 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
41 LE ROUX Gurvan BETTON CP FRA
42 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
43 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
44 PERDRISET Francois GLEIZE FRA
45 LAPERCHE Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
46 BRACQ Bastien ANTIBES FRA
47 AUVERGNE Antoine LYON CA FRA
48 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN FRA
49 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
50 LAZARO Jonathan MEYLAN SE FRA
51 FIZAINE Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
52 OLLIVIER Leandre PARIS USM FRA
53 LEPAGNOL Gregoire REIMS CE FRA
54 VARZARU Vlad Alexandru ANGERS SCO FRA
55 HUSTACHE Aime MONETEAU USC FRA
55 LALLEMAND Marin DINARD LAMES FRA
57 BITEAU Noe ORLEANS CE FRA
58 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
59 COTTEAUX Valentin FACHES CE FRA
60 LAMBLIN Pierre ROUBAIX CE FRA
61 JORGE Edwin ISLE ADAM CE FRA
62 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
63 MAREZ Donatien WATTRELOS CE FRA
64 LACROUTS CAZENAVE Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
65 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
66 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
67 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
68 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
69 BERNARD Joris CREST LIVRON FRA
70 MAAZIZ Acyl MAISONS ALF FRA
70 ROUX Timon LYON CA FRA
72 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
73 RANSCH Roman MEYLAN SE FRA
74 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
75 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
76 SOMPROU Sylvain PAU SECTION FRA
77 CARRUEL Antoine BLAGNAC FRA
77 HENIQUE Thibault GUYANCOURT FRA
79 STINTZY Nicolas HERRLISHEIM FRA
80 CLERC Damien LONS SAUNIER FRA
80 PORTE Victor CLAMART CE FRA
82 ESCHERICH Remi MOUVAUX EC FRA
83 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
83 MARTEL Paul MAISONS ALF FRA
85 FEUILLADE Martin LIMOGES CE FRA
85 FOGLIO Antoine CLAMART CE FRA
87 BERTHIER Paul PARIS USM FRA
88 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
89 HEIMENDINGER Antoine STRASBOURG U FRA
90 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
91 PAYAN Fabien PECHABOU JFA FRA
92 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
93 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
94 THEVENET Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
95 CHARBONNIER Antoine NICE OGC FRA
96 GIACOBBO Remy PECHABOU JFA FRA
97 PROVOST Mathis ESCRIME 50 FRA
98 TRUCHAT Clement MONTARGIS AE FRA
99 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
100 NOBLANC Timothee MONTARGIS AE FRA
101 LEGRAND DROZ Natanael BESANCON UC FRA
102 ROUX Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
103 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
104 DUMAS Anton GLEIZE FRA
105 ROY Matthieu ISLE ADAM CE FRA
106 DE POUMEYROL Oscar LYON CA FRA
107 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
108 DOURTHE Thomas GEMENOS FRA
109 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
110 REIX Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
110 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
112 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS FRA
113 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
114 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
115 BILLIOT Bastien MEYLAN SE FRA
115 DRAPIER Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
117 DOUILLY Arthur MAUREPAS MDF FRA
118 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
119 MFENJOU Dylan Soule REIMS CE FRA
119 SPIEGEL Remi THIONVILLE FRA
121 FABLET Judicael CLAMART CE FRA
122 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
123 GUICHARD Nicolas CREST LIVRON FRA
124 LE BARS Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
125 CARDON Hector PARIS UC FRA
126 GARNIER Theo CAEN EC FRA
127 PICHON Brandon KREMLIN CSA FRA
128 DAUZAT Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
129 BUREAU Augustin CAEN EC FRA
129 DUCRET Hugo DINARD LAMES FRA
129 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS FRA
129 MARTIN Paul CHATOU FRA
133 SORNIN Mathieu THIONVILLE FRA
134 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
135 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PESSAC SE FRA
136 MUNINI Hugo THIONVILLE FRA
137 MITSUI Naguy PARIS UC FRA
138 LAROUBINE Gwendall AULNAY CE FRA
138 REBOUL Florestan GISORS 3A FRA
140 CATTOIRE Alexis MOUVAUX EC FRA
141 AUMONIER Guilhem PECHABOU JFA FRA
142 MOESCH Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
143 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE FRA
144 PITHON Gabriel GEMENOS FRA
145 FAVARD Antonin Marius BRIVE CE FRA
146 FOURDAN Paul THIONVILLE FRA
147 MARTINUZZI Hugo DIJON ASPTT FRA
148 RUSTERHOLTZ Remi ORLEANS CE FRA
149 GENIN Aymerik NOISY CE FRA
150 DELEPLANQUE Baptiste ROUBAIX CE FRA
151 CHUPIN Alexandre ANGERS SCO FRA
152 SCHWEITZER Thibault E3F MOSELLE FRA
153 GALISOT Remi MONETEAU USC FRA
154 CORTEVILLE Fabien FACHES CE FRA
155 CLOCHON Louis ANGERS SCO FRA
156 BERTAUX Maximilien NANCY SA FRA
157 KNITTEL Nicolas BETTON CP FRA
158 CONAN Baptiste BREST RAPIER FRA
159 PIELTIN Remi CHATOU FRA
160 BAKKALI Adam CHARLEVILLE FRA
160 BOURGEOIS Louis CREST LIVRON FRA
160 GERBER Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
160 LEBRUN Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
164 OGIER Valentin MAISONS ALF FRA
165 CHAZOT Louison BRIVE CE FRA
165 KULESZA Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
167 HOUZEL Paul DIJON ASPTT FRA
168 CARRUEL Baptiste BLAGNAC FRA
169 LE LOARER Gwendal ST BRIEUC FRA
170 HOBL Alexis DINARD LAMES FRA
171 DUFOUR Kilian ESCRIME 50 FRA
172 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
173 CHARRIER Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
173 GHANNAD REZAI Louis MAISONS ALF FRA
173 TYROU Florian FACHES CE FRA
176 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
177 FERAT Julien CHARLEVILLE FRA
178 EL HORMI Jaouad AULNAY CE FRA
179 LE PAGE Hugo PARIS UC FRA
180 BONNEVAL Theo BRIVE CE FRA
181 OGIER Clement MAISONS ALF FRA
182 CHAUZI Yoann CREST LIVRON FRA
182 LACOUR Baptiste MONETEAU USC FRA
184 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
184 MONMONT Clement MONETEAU USC FRA
186 KAS Yann MONTARGIS AE FRA
186 MARION Victor SEYSSINS FRA
186 RIHI Ali AULNAY CE FRA
186 SOUQUE Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
190 LANNELUC Vincent LIMOGES CE FRA
190 MORE Martin ST BRIEUC FRA
192 COUTURE Luc PECHABOU JFA FRA
193 HARTMANN Emeric KREMLIN CSA FRA