Challenges Jacques DIOT et de la ville de Troyes
07.10.2012
Troyes Escrime Champagne

Challenges Jacques DIOT et de la ville de Troyes

07.10.2012 - Troyes Escrime Champagne

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
2 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
3 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
3 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael GEMENOS FRA
5 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
6 GEY Pablo JOUE TOURS FRA
7 PATRICE Jean Philippe GEMENOS FRA
8 DE ZUTTERE Thibaud GISORS 3A FRA
9 LEMEE Audrenn ST PIERRE ES FRA
10 GUEGAN Baptiste BETTON CP FRA
11 SCHMIDT Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
12 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
13 LEGRAND Abraham ST GREGOIRE FRA
14 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
15 NANGUET Waren STE MARIE FRA
16 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
17 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
18 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
19 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
20 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
21 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
22 DANNENMULLER Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
23 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
24 PORTE Victor CLAMART CE FRA
25 VILLACAMPA Remy TARBES ATE FRA
26 GARBUTT Louis ROUEN CE FRA
27 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
28 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
29 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
30 LEPAGNOL Gregoire REIMS CE FRA
31 LACONDEMINE Antonin GLEIZE FRA
32 LEGRAND Leonard KREMLIN CSA FRA
33 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
33 ROUGER Cedric PARIS USM FRA
35 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
36 GUYARD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
37 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
38 CHARPENTIER Thomas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
39 MAURON Antoine GUYANCOURT FRA
39 ROBERT Pierre MAISONS ALF FRA
41 GRANDIN Thomas BOURGES ESC FRA
42 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
43 ROTH Simon GIF SUR YVET FRA
44 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
45 DENIS Alexandre PARIS USM FRA
46 POMME Bertrand ESCRIME 50 FRA
47 TREGOUET Mederic ST PIERRE ES FRA
48 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
49 PERDRISET Francois GLEIZE FRA
50 BOTUHA Simon DINARD LAMES FRA
51 DUAULT Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
52 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
53 MANE Corentin BOURGES ESC FRA
54 PACCHIOTI Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
55 GIRAUD Colin MONISTROL FRA
56 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
57 N'DOLI Gregoire CASSEL FRA
58 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
59 KAES Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
60 KLIPFEL Emile DIJON ASPTT FRA
61 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
62 GUELTON Bastien ROUBAIX CE FRA
63 SUDDARDS George TARBES ATE FRA
64 CHOLLET Emilien JOUE TOURS FRA
65 FRANCOU Amaury SALON EC FRA
66 GUERIN Tristan DINARD LAMES FRA
66 OLLIVIER Leandre PARIS USM FRA
68 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
69 SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
70 IMOUSSAINE Mohamed STRASBOURG U FRA
71 LAZARO Jonathan MEYLAN SE FRA
72 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
73 BOUCHUT Baptiste STE SIGOLENE FRA
74 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
75 CASSIO Quentin GIF SUR YVET FRA
76 LOUCHEZ Emmanuel CREST LIVRON FRA
77 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
77 CARRUEL Antoine BLAGNAC FRA
79 LE ROUX Gurvan BETTON CP FRA
80 RAUBY Brice GIF SUR YVET FRA
81 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
82 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
83 BERNARD Clement MONISTROL FRA
84 NICOLLE Florian TOUL CE FRA
85 ROUX Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
86 CHUPIN Alexandre ANGERS SCO FRA
87 SAILLARD Pacome ST GREGOIRE FRA
88 BARSOUNAIK Lucas ST PIERRE ES FRA
89 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES ATE FRA
90 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
91 WROBEL Hugo FACHES THUMESNIL
92 FIZAINE Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
93 GRILLOT Emilien ORLEANS CE FRA
94 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
95 GUETH Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
96 BRUN Thomas PAU SECTION FRA
97 COHIDON Thomas LIMOGES CE FRA
98 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
99 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
100 LAPERCHE Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
101 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
102 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
103 FRAYSSE Terence AURILLAC CE FRA
104 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
105 LANDRY Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
106 PROUVOST Lucas ROUBAIX CE FRA
107 ANGUENOT Aubin LEVIER CE FRA
108 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
109 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
110 LAMBERT Bastien LE MANS CE FRA
111 VERNIER Alexandre LES ULIS CO FRA
112 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
113 PICHON Bryan KREMLIN CSA FRA
114 VILAIN Léandre FACHES THUMESNIL
115 LALLEMAND Marin DINARD LAMES FRA
116 ALBANESE Benjamin HERRLISHEIM FRA
117 GARNIER Theo CAEN EC FRA
118 ARNAUD James GLEIZE FRA
119 LECLEAC'H Balthazar BOURGES ESC FRA
120 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
121 PEYRET Louis PARIS LPR FRA
122 BUREAU Augustin CAEN EC FRA
123 REBOUL Alwyn GISORS 3A FRA
124 FONDEVILLE Aloys MOUVAUX EC FRA
125 BERRAUTE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
126 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
127 TRUCHAT Clement MONTARGIS AE FRA
128 RANSCH Roman MEYLAN SE FRA
129 REIX Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
130 LORIOT Edgar BOURGES ESC FRA
131 BERTAUX Maximilien NANCY SA FRA
132 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
133 GARNIER Nathan DINARD LAMES FRA
134 HEIMENDINGER Antoine STRASBOURG U FRA
135 BERTHIER Paul PARIS USM FRA
136 TASCHEREAU Sylvain ANNECY FRA
137 LE CRAS Pierre RICHARDMENIL FRA
138 GAY Alexandre ROUEN CE FRA
139 AIMON Thomas MAISONS LAFF FRA
140 CATTOIRE Alexis MOUVAUX EC FRA
141 BERARD Alexandre MONISTROL FRA
142 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
143 HANSEN Maxence MANDELIEU FRA
144 DIDIER Pierre Francois ANNECY FRA
145 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
146 DUMAS Anton GLEIZE FRA
147 AUMONIER Alexis PECHABOU JFA FRA
148 ESCHERICH Remi MOUVAUX EC FRA
149 MALVOISIN David PARIS ESCRIM FRA
150 IRWIN Andrew ROUBAIX CE FRA
151 CHAUZI Yoann CREST LIVRON FRA
151 KAABI Karim MONISTROL FRA
153 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
154 FEUILLADE Martin LIMOGES CE FRA
155 LEBRUN Alexandre TOUL CE FRA
155 TYROU Florian FACHES THUMESNIL
157 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
158 BRUN Sami ANNECY FRA
159 VIZIER FONTANESI Adrien PARIS USM FRA
160 GARCIA Nicolas VARCES FRA
161 SPIEGEL Remi THIONVILLE FRA
162 ROUSSELET Paul ANGERS SCO FRA
163 DONICZKA Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
164 ALLANO Quentin MONTS ESC FRA
164 AUVERGNE Antoine LYON CA FRA
164 GARDE Jonathan BLAGNAC FRA
167 MITSUI Naguy PARIS UC FRA
167 POMMERET Armand MONTARGIS AE FRA
169 CORTEVILLE Fabien FACHES THUMESNIL
170 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
171 HOUZEL Paul DIJON ASPTT FRA
172 MENANTEAU Baptiste FACHES THUMESNIL
173 MALLET Clement AULNAY CE FRA
174 PERSENDA Guillaume CREST LIVRON FRA
174 SEVIN Paul CHARENTON FRA
176 BOURBON Nathan CREST LIVRON FRA
177 NOBLANC Timothee MONTARGIS AE FRA
178 BOUKALA THIEULIN Gaspard ESCRIME 50 FRA
179 DE POUMEYROL Oscar LYON CA FRA
180 BAKKALI Adam CHARLEVILLE FRA
181 MFENJOU Dylan Soule REIMS CE FRA
182 GUEZ Sacha CHATOU FRA
183 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
183 MERLE Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
185 BOLLIAND Adrien CHABLAIS LEM FRA
185 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
187 SOMPROU Sylvain PAU SECTION FRA
188 LENFANT Jason AULNAY CE FRA
189 NOUZE Nicolas LONS SAUNIER FRA
190 TREGUIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
191 GOUEFFON Jules MONETEAU USC FRA
192 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
192 PROVOST Mathis ESCRIME 50 FRA
194 HEIMENDINGER Gautier STRASBOURG U FRA
194 IMPERATORE Florian GEMENOS FRA
196 BONAL François TULLE CE FRA
196 BOUVIER Baptiste LE MANS CE FRA
198 KAS Yann MONTARGIS AE FRA
199 MOESCH Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
200 CRETALLAZ Geremy CHABLAIS LEM FRA
200 HOBL Alexis DINARD LAMES FRA
202 CHARLES Lucian SEDAN CE FRA
202 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
202 MICHIELSEN Michael LES ULIS CO FRA
202 RIHI Ali AULNAY CE FRA
206 SELLAM Giacomo PARIS UC FRA
207 CLERC Damien LONS SAUNIER FRA
208 BEGUERY Pierre MOUVAUX EC FRA
209 CROIZET Nicolas BLAGNAC FRA
209 LHERIAU Alexandre CHATOU FRA