SABRE D'OR CADET HOMME 2012
25.02.2012
TARBES

SABRE D'OR CADET HOMME 2012

25.02.2012 - TARBES

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael GEMENOS FRA
2 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
3 BONHOMME Clement AUZEVILLE TO FRA
3 ROSER Pablo TARBES FRA
5 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
6 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
7 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
8 PATRICE Jean Philippe GEMENOS FRA
9 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
10 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
11 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
12 DEHAESE Romain AUZEVILLE TO FRA
13 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
14 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
15 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
16 GUYARD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
17 BROUARD Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
17 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
19 CHEVALLIER CHANTEPIE Vianney RILLIEUX LP FRA
20 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
20 SCHMIDT Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
22 BUTRUILLE Jesse NICE OGC FRA
22 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
24 ROLLIN Tom DINARD LAMES FRA
25 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
26 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
27 GEY Pablo JOUE TOURS FRA
28 LANDRY Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
29 RAVEL Leo MEYLAN SE FRA
30 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
31 CANALI Nael ANNECY FRA
32 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
33 SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
34 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
35 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
36 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
37 LEMEE Audrenn ST PIERRE ES FRA
38 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
39 HANSEN Maxence MANDELIEU FRA
40 FLORIN Gabriel CREST LIVRON FRA
41 FRANCOU Amaury SALON EC FRA
42 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
43 JAOUEN Corentin NICE OGC FRA
43 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
45 RIZZO Sacha STE MARIE FRA
46 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
47 FABIENNE Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
48 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
49 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
50 LAMBERT Bastien LE MANS CE FRA
51 HURAUX Alexandre ST LEU FRA
52 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
53 DANNENMULLER Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
54 BOC HO Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
55 ROBERT Pierre MAISONS ALF FRA
56 NANGUET Waren STE MARIE FRA
57 FIZAINE Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
58 MYON Frederic MEYLAN SE FRA
58 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
60 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
61 CAMBOU Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
62 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
63 OLASAGASTI Xabier TARBES FRA
64 BOUCHUT Baptiste STE SIGOLENE FRA
65 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
66 BENLAMRI Amir ROUBAIX CE FRA
67 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
68 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
69 LOUCHEZ Emmanuel CREST LIVRON FRA
70 BOTUHA Simon DINARD LAMES FRA
71 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
72 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
73 MICHEL Valentin LIMOGES CE FRA
74 PERDRISET Francois GLEIZE FRA
75 BOUVIER Baptiste LE MANS CE FRA
76 ZUBIZARRETA Igor TARBES FRA
77 GIRAUD Colin MONISTROL FRA
78 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
78 PASCUAL Jonan TARBES FRA
80 MIRANDA Eduardo TARBES FRA
81 RANSCH Roman MEYLAN SE FRA
82 CARRUEL Antoine BLAGNAC FRA
83 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES ATE FRA
84 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
85 ARMINGAUD Antonin ORLEANS CE FRA
86 VITTORI Lykas ST PIERRE ES FRA
87 BERNARD Clement MONISTROL FRA
88 BARADAT Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
89 BILLIOT Bastien MEYLAN SE FRA
90 LECLEAC'H Balthazar BOURGES ESC FRA
90 PRIOR Gorka TARBES FRA
92 SUDDARDS Georges TARBES ATE FRA
93 LAZARO Jonathan MEYLAN SE FRA
94 GRUIN Clement PECHABOU JFA FRA
94 SERRA Martin GLEIZE FRA
96 PORTE Victor CLAMART CE FRA
97 CASTELVECCHI Francesco MONACO FRA
97 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
99 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
100 BOURDEU Thomas PAU SECTION FRA
100 FRAYSSE Terence AURILLAC CE FRA
102 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
102 DUMORTIER Yohann JOUE TOURS FRA
104 BATEMAN Antoine SALON EC FRA