CHALLENGE JACQUES DIOT 2011
09.10.2011
TEC

CHALLENGE JACQUES DIOT 2011

09.10.2011 - TEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
2 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
3 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
3 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
5 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
5 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
7 CARRE Adrien LOUVIERS CE FRA
8 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
9 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael GEMENOS FRA
10 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
11 CANALI Nael ANNECY FRA
11 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
13 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
14 RIVIERE Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
15 BOTUHA Simon DINARD LAMES FRA
16 RAVEL Leo MEYLAN SE FRA
17 MYON Frederic MEYLAN SE FRA
18 PETRI Clement CAEN EC FRA
18 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
20 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
21 BOC HO Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
22 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
23 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
24 ROLLIN Tom DINARD LAMES FRA
25 PATRICE Jean Philippe GEMENOS FRA
26 FRANCOU Amaury SALON EC FRA
27 BONHOMME Clement AUZEVILLE TO FRA
28 ALBAUT Maxence PARIS ESCRIM FRA
29 DANNENMULLER Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
30 PLAS Jean Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
31 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
32 LANDRY Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
33 BUTRUILLE Jesse NICE OGC FRA
33 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
35 CHEVALLIER CHANTEPIE Vianney RILLIEUX LP FRA
36 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
37 DICK Mael BESANCON UC FRA
38 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
39 DEHAESE Romain AUZEVILLE TO FRA
40 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
41 FLORIN Gabriel CREST LIVRON FRA
42 RAUBY Brice GIF SUR YVET FRA
43 BROUARD Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
44 ROBERT Pierre MAISONS ALF FRA
45 BRUN Thomas PAU SECTION FRA
46 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
47 SCHMIDT Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
48 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
49 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
49 JAOUEN Corentin NICE OGC FRA
51 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
52 LE ROUX Gurvan BETTON CP FRA
53 GEY Pablo JOUE TOURS FRA
54 GUYARD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
55 GUELTON Bastien ROUBAIX CE FRA
55 SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
57 GELINAS Marc GISORS 3A FRA
57 ZABLOCKI Noel PARIS USM FRA
59 GIRAUD Colin MONISTROL FRA
60 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
61 SCHIELL Thibault FACHES CE FRA
62 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
63 VAUTRIN Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
64 TREGOUET Mederic ST PIERRE ES FRA
65 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
66 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
67 BOUSQUET Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
68 KAES Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
69 GIRET Thibaut ANGERS SCO FRA
70 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
71 DENIS Alexandre PARIS USM FRA
72 VILLACAMPA Remy TARBES ATE FRA
73 FABIENNE Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
74 LOUCHEZ Emmanuel CREST LIVRON FRA
75 BERNARD Clement MONISTROL FRA
76 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
77 HANSEN Maxence MANDELIEU FRA
78 OGIER Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
79 JACOPIN Eliott ST GREGOIRE FRA
80 CHARPENTIER Thomas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
81 JAMMARON Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
82 LANCIEN Victor AUZEVILLE TO FRA
83 BACHET Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
84 LEPAGNOL Gregoire REIMS CE FRA
85 LEPOUTRE Ulrich PARIS USM FRA
86 MAUBOUSSIN Paul LOUVIERS CE FRA
86 MAURON Antoine MAUREPAS MDF FRA
88 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
88 MICHEL Valentin LIMOGES CE FRA
90 AUMONIER Alexis PECHABOU JFA FRA
91 ROTH Simon GIF SUR YVET FRA
92 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
93 LOTZ Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
94 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
95 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
96 DESROC Loik GUYANCOURT FRA
97 CUFFFET Laurent REIMS CE FRA
98 FIZAINE Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
99 UNTERREINER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
100 LACONDEMINE Antonin GLEIZE FRA
101 HOHMANN Quentin SEDAN CE FRA
102 PROUVOST Lucas ROUBAIX CE FRA
103 PERDRISET Francois GLEIZE FRA
104 SERRA Martin GLEIZE FRA
105 COHIDON Thomas LIMOGES CE FRA
106 MALFRAIT Paul STRASBOURG U FRA
107 KLIPFEL Emile DIJON ASPTT FRA
108 BLANQUART Cyprien FACHES CE FRA
109 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
109 PIRE Guillaume ANNECY FRA
111 COURTOIS Loris MEYLAN SE FRA
112 GARBUTT Louis ROUEN CE FRA
113 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
114 PACCHIOTI Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
115 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
115 NANGUET Waren STE MARIE FRA
117 GRILLOT Emilien ORLEANS CE FRA
118 NICOLLE Florian TOUL CE FRA
119 VITTORI Lykas ST PIERRE ES FRA
120 ANDRE Gaspard GIF SUR YVET FRA
121 BATEMAN Antoine SALON EC FRA
122 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
123 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
124 GUEGAN Baptiste BETTON CP FRA
125 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
126 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
127 ROUX Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
128 GUERIN Louis Baptiste CAEN EC FRA
129 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
130 BERRAUTE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
131 COURAT Vincent LIMOGES CE FRA
132 STERNA Timothe TARBES ATE FRA
133 ALLANO Quentin MONTS ESC FRA
133 MANE Corentin BOURGES ESC FRA
135 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES ATE FRA
136 POMME Bertrand ESCRIME 50 FRA
137 LEBRUN Alexandre TOUL CE FRA
138 DOUILLY Arthur MAUREPAS MDF FRA
139 PROVOST Bastien FACHES CE FRA
139 SAMBRAS Theophile REIMS CE FRA
141 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
141 PASQUIER Maxime CHARENTON FRA
143 GRANET Guillaume CHARLEVILLE FRA
144 DUMORTIER Yohann JOUE TOURS FRA
145 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
146 DIDIER Pierre Francois ANNECY FRA
147 MAUBON Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
148 DASWANI Yohann GIF SUR YVET FRA
148 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
150 MENANTEAU Baptiste FACHES CE FRA
151 NOREILLE Antoine FACHES CE FRA
152 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
153 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
154 COSTAL Aymerik MONETEAU USC FRA
154 LAZARO Jonathan MEYLAN SE FRA
154 LECLEAC'H Balthazar BOURGES ESC FRA
157 PELLETIER Pierre MEYLAN SE FRA
158 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
159 BANASZUK Stanislas ANGERS SCO FRA
159 CAMBOU Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
161 LAMBERT Victor MONETEAU USC FRA
161 LEFEBVRE Etienne ANGERS SCO FRA
163 LORIOT Edgar BOURGES ESC FRA
164 LENFANT Jason AULNAY CE FRA
165 FRAYSSE Terence AURILLAC CE FRA
166 DIDILLON Alexis AURILLAC CE FRA