CAHLLENGE JACQUES DIOT 2010 - SABRE CADET
28.03.2010
TROYES ESCRIME CHAMPAGNE

CAHLLENGE JACQUES DIOT 2010 - SABRE CADET

28.03.2010 - TROYES ESCRIME CHAMPAGNE

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
2 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
3 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
3 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
5 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
6 DESBORDES Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
7 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOURG U FRA
8 LETISSIER Paul GIF SUR YVET FRA
9 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
10 VANHOFFELEN Camille ANTIBES FRA
11 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
12 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
12 BLUDZIEN Baptiste ANNECY FRA
14 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
15 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
16 PIDHORZ Florian LE MANS CE FRA
17 THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
18 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
19 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
20 BABA Leo ANNECY FRA
21 CLAVER Vivek REIMS CE FRA
21 LESOU Francois DIJON ASPTT FRA
23 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
24 HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOURG U FRA
25 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
26 MUREAU Valentin JOUE TOURS FRA
27 CHEMIERE Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
28 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
29 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
30 CHICHE Thibault CERGY CE FRA
31 COEFFET Adrien PARIS USM FRA
32 GARCION Guillaume CHARENTON FRA
33 DUBOIS Alexandre ST LEU FRA
34 BENELHADJ Yacine STRASBOURG U FRA
35 ROUX Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
36 RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
37 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
38 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
39 GUINHUT Youenn DINARD LAMES FRA
40 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit SEDAN CE FRA
41 CROUXINOUX Lucas PARIS USM FRA
42 PIERGA Alexandre PARIS ESCRIM FRA
43 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
44 PINOT Raphael STRASBOURG U FRA
45 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
45 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
47 PETITJEAN Martin REIMS CE FRA
48 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
49 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
50 HAMON Nathan GOURNAY FRA
51 JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
52 VEDRINE Thomas VERNON CE FRA
53 GRISONI Simon ST LEU FRA
54 LEPETIT Quentin ST AVOLD CE FRA
55 MOINET Matthias GOURNAY FRA
56 BROUARD Simon BETTON CP FRA
57 RAVEL Leo MEYLAN SE FRA
58 ROLLIN Tom DINARD LAMES FRA
59 LEPOUTRE Ulrich PARIS USM FRA
60 BRUGELLIS Maxime GUYANCOURT FRA
61 SOURON Bertrand MAISONS LAFF FRA
62 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
63 SUTY DODERO Zephyr REIMS CE FRA
64 NISSIM Victor PARIS USM FRA
65 DENOUAL Vincent CAEN EC FRA
66 BOUDHIL Timothe STRASBOURG U FRA
67 PISTRE Victor DIJON ASPTT FRA
68 CARRE Adrien LOUVIERS CE FRA
69 FOUCHE Pierre ANNECY FRA
70 CHAZELAS Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
71 SAINT VENANT Francois MOUVAUX EC FRA
72 DUGUET Etienne MONETEAU USC FRA
73 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
74 GIRAUDEAU Clement CERGY CE FRA
74 VIMEUX Thibaut RILLIEUX LP FRA
76 GILMAN Anthony MOUVAUX EC FRA
77 DUMONTDEBOTTE Clotaire GOURNAY FRA
78 LUGAND Herve DINARD LAMES FRA
79 FALCO Bastien AVIGNON AE FRA
80 BONDONNEAU Martin BOURGES ESC FRA
80 DELAMARE Valentin REIMS CE FRA
82 BOC HO Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
83 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
84 BERTRAND Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
85 GRAC Kevin GUYANCOURT FRA
85 MARTEL Maxime CHARENTON FRA
87 DEROFF Clement ST GREGOIRE FRA
87 JAMMARON Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
89 ANGOT Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
90 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS USM FRA
91 FERY Dorian COMBS VILLE FRA
92 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
93 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
94 DIDELOT Alexandre LE MANS CE FRA
95 ASALI Awni CHARLEVILLE FRA
96 BOCABEILLE Thomas CERGY CE FRA
97 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
98 RUOLS Adrian GIF SUR YVET FRA
99 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
100 PERROT Maxence GISORS 3A FRA
101 GLOMET Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
102 MAGNIER Simon CAEN EC FRA
103 MEGDOUD Kerryl ORLEANS CE FRA
103 SOLLELIET Sylvio ARGENTAT CE FRA
105 MARCUZZI Giovani BOURGES ESC FRA
106 BAUDET Sacha RILLIEUX LP FRA
107 HARDY Martin CAEN EC FRA
108 DEMOULIN Christophe SEDAN CE FRA
109 HENIQUE Alexandre GIF SUR YVET FRA
110 MERAT Hugo MONETEAU USC FRA
111 LEMERCIER Quentin GOURNAY FRA
112 ALBAUT Maxence PARIS ESCRIM FRA
113 MYON Frederic MEYLAN SE FRA
114 DREVET Jeremy PECHABOU JFA FRA
115 ALBANESE Benjamin HERRLISHEIM FRA
115 PETRI Clement CAEN EC FRA
117 CHARPENTIER Thomas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
117 OGIER Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
119 BOUDOT Mathieu MEYLAN SE FRA
119 MAUNOURY Laurent DRANCY JA FRA
121 BRICE Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
121 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
123 COSTAL Aymerik MONETEAU USC FRA
124 UNTERREINER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
125 SESSAR Joachim NANCY SA FRA
126 RIVIERE Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
127 GUILLEMET Gabin ORLEANS CE FRA
128 ALLIANY Ariel CHARENTON FRA
129 FRANCO Sylvain BELLEDONNE FRA
129 RIDOUX Aurelien BESANCON UC FRA
131 CONNAN Pierre LOUVIERS CE FRA
131 HERSENT Romain TULLE CE FRA
133 BOTUHA Simon DINARD LAMES FRA
133 EL HORMI Nassim AULNAY CE FRA
133 FEUILLOLEY Paul ARGENTAT CE FRA
136 SIMON Mickael MONETEAU USC FRA
137 BERTRAND Mathieu ARBOIS CEATO FRA
138 HELIARD Paul GIF SUR YVET FRA
138 REGIN Florian HERRLISHEIM FRA
140 LEROY Robin BOURGES ESC FRA