SABRE D'OR 2010 HOMMES CADETS
30.01.2010
TARBES

SABRE D'OR 2010 HOMMES CADETS

30.01.2010 - TARBES

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
2 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
3 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES FRA
3 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
5 ZATKO Arthur TARBES FRA
6 BERAUD Gaetan PAU SECTION FRA
7 DUBOIS Alexandre ST LEU FRA
8 BUISSON Christophe RILLIEUX LP FRA
9 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
10 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
11 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES FRA
12 HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOURG U FRA
13 DANILENKO Dmitry SHERTANOVO RUS
14 RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
15 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
16 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
17 DE LA FUENTE Diego ESP
17 REDHEAD Ryan USA
19 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
20 BABA Leo ANNECY FRA
21 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES FRA
22 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
23 LARIVIERE Leo FACHES CE FRA
24 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime CEN MADRID ESP
25 BARTOLOME Leo RAMONVILLE FRA
26 KUSHNIRENKO Alexander SHERTANOVO RUS
27 VARENNE Victor TARBES FRA
28 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
29 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOURG U FRA
30 BLUDZIEN Baptiste ANNECY FRA
31 DANNENMULLER Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
32 CONRATTE Marc Antoine FACHES CE FRA
33 GRISONI Simon ST LEU FRA
34 BREAULT-MALETTE Miguel TROIS RIVIERE CAN
35 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
37 PINOT Raphael STRASBOURG U FRA
38 DELAMARE Valentin REIMS CE FRA
39 LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
40 LAMBERT Pascal TROIS RIVIERE CAN
41 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
42 JACOB Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
43 DESBORDES Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
44 JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
45 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
46 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
47 SPENTCHIAN Lancelot VERSAILLES FRA
48 SOURON Bertrand MAISONS LAFF FRA
49 DAVENET Charles ANNECY FRA
50 CALVINO Diego CEN MADRID ESP
51 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
52 MUREAU Valentin JOUE TOURS FRA
53 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
54 SURVILLO Miroslav SHERTANOVO RUS
55 MARTEL Maxime CHARENTON FRA
56 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
57 MOUILLESEAUX David AURILLAC CE FRA
58 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
59 ROGER Charlie FACHES CE FRA
60 BROUARD Simon BETTON CP FRA
61 THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
62 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
63 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit SEDAN CE FRA
64 ARIZKORRETA Gorka CD FORTUNA KE ESP
65 BOUTET Cedric TROIS RIVIERE CAN
66 DEROFF Clement ST GREGOIRE FRA
67 ROUX Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
68 GLOMET Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
69 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
70 BERTRAND Jeremy ANGERS SCO FRA
71 BONHOMME Clement RAMONVILLE FRA
72 DUCLAP Jean Baptiste VERSAILLES FRA
73 GILMAN Anthony MOUVAUX EC FRA
74 BOUSQUET Guillaume RAMONVILLE FRA
75 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
76 ANGOT Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
76 DEL VALLE Daniel CEN MADRID ESP
76 SCHARNA Nicolas TARBES FRA
79 FOUCHE Pierre ANNECY FRA
80 BENELHADJ Yacine STRASBOURG U FRA
81 FALCO Bastien AVIGNON AE FRA
81 MOINET Matthias GOURNAY FRA
83 MARTINEZ Pablo CD FORTUNA KE ESP
84 BRUN Geslain CREST LIVRON FRA
85 CHEMIERE Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
86 COLLEAU Charles TARBES FRA
87 GARCION Guillaume CHARENTON FRA
88 ANDREU Adrien PAU SECTION FRA
89 FERY Dorian COMBS VILLE FRA
89 VIMEUX Thibaut RILLIEUX LP FRA
91 BERTHAULT Pierre CANNES CE FRA
92 RENAULDON Jules VINCENNES CE FRA
93 CLEREMPUY Sylvere PARIS LPR FRA
94 GELINAS Marc TROIS RIVIERE CAN
95 HERSENT Romain TULLE CE FRA
96 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
97 MOVILLA Ander CD FORTUNA KE ESP
98 DREVET Jeremy PECHABOU JFA FRA
99 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
100 ABRARD Bastien TARBES FRA
101 PETITJEAN Martin REIMS CE FRA
102 FEYJOO Pablo S A SAN LORENZO ESP
103 COQUEL Hugo PESSAC SE FRA
104 DIAZ Benjamin VINCENNES CE FRA
104 OGIER Antoine MAISONS ALF FRA
106 GIRET Thibaut ANGERS SCO FRA
107 DANCOSSE Etienne TROIS RIVIERE CAN
108 AUGE Mathieu TARBES FRA
109 GOURNAY Matthis AURILLAC CE FRA
110 VILLACAMPA Remy TARBES FRA
111 RIOJA Mark CEN MADRID ESP
112 LEMERCIER Quentin GOURNAY FRA
113 GAULMIN Pierre SALON EC FRA
114 GONZALEZ Ivan ESP
115 BERMEJO Adrian ESP
116 CALLEJO Alejandro S A SAN LORENZO ESP
117 PANTALACCI Lucas TARBES FRA
118 TIGNIERES Mathieu COARRAZE NAY FRA
119 COICAUD Benjamin PAU SECTION FRA
119 WEISS Francois TARBES FRA
121 TEMPLIER Simon PAU SECTION FRA
121 ZABLOCKI Noel VINCENNES CE FRA
123 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
124 FEUILLOLEY Paul ARGENTAT CE FRA
125 PASCUAL Jonan CD FORTUNA KE ESP
125 SOLLELIET Sylvio ARGENTAT CE FRA
127 DONNADIEU Thibaut ANNECY FRA
128 PELAEZ Marceau AVIGNON AE FRA
129 GARCIA Mikel CD FORTUNA KE ESP
130 CABRERA Gonzalo ESP
130 LORENZO Alejandro ESP
132 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA