Challenge de France Escrime sabre benjamins - H
07.06.2014

Challenge de France Escrime sabre benjamins - H

07.06.2014 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
2 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION FRA
3 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION FRA
3 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE FRA
5 BOUREAU Paco QUIMPER EC FRA
6 PICCIOLI Clement MONTCEAU ES FRA
7 GALLAY Antoine ANNECY FRA
8 LAVIGNE Noah BORDEAUX CAM FRA
9 STACCHETTI Alexandre ANNECY FRA
9 DRAPIER Sebastien GISORS 3A FRA
11 KLEIN Pierre GEMENOS FRA
12 ANDREONE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
12 MARQUES Tom LOUVIERS CE FRA
14 VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel ARGENTAT CE FRA
15 LE MOUELLIC Yoan CHATOU FRA
16 AHERMOUCH Yanis CERGY CE FRA
17 GERAUD Jules ST PIERRE ES FRA
18 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS FRA
19 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE FRA
20 DEBORDE Luc TARBES ATE FRA
21 DURAND Bastien DIJON ASPTT FRA
22 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U FRA
23 POULAIN Corentin PROVENCE ESC FRA
24 PIERRE Kylian DINARD LAMES FRA
25 BOUARD Vianney TARBES ATE FRA
26 SICHET Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
27 GARDRAT Charles CHATOU FRA
27 MORET Matthieu RILLIEUX LP FRA
29 TISSIER Corentin MAISONS ALF FRA
30 MARCHAND Jules GEMENOS FRA
31 COULON Bastien CHATOU FRA
32 CHABROL Tristan BEZIERS EC FRA
33 HOARAU Esteban ST PIERRE ES FRA
34 GITTON Robin ANNECY FRA
35 LEBRUN Thomas BEZIERS EC FRA
36 PILARD Maxime LONS SAUNIER FRA
37 LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE TO FRA
38 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA
39 BEAUBIAT Arno PROVENCE ESC FRA
40 THIEBAUD Léo GEMENOS FRA
41 BORDIER Max PARIS UC FRA
42 KASPRZYK Erwann DINARD LAMES FRA
43 DUFOUR Theophane DUNKERQUE FRA
44 GAUDIN Henri BORDEAUX CAM FRA
45 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC FRA
46 MERCIER Nathan FACHES CE FRA
47 DEBOWSKI Romain MONTCEAU ES FRA
48 DEBERGUE Dorian TARBES ATE FRA
49 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic MAISONS ALF FRA
50 RENAULT Adam DIJON ASPTT FRA
51 MARTINEZ Hugo MONTPEL MEDI FRA
52 RIANT Thomas AUXERRE CE FRA
53 MASSON Etienne STRASBOURG U FRA
54 FERAL Loic PROVENCE ESC FRA
55 SALTRE Eliott MEYLAN SE FRA
56 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE FRA
57 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE FRA
58 TISSIER Gregoire MAISONS ALF FRA
59 ROUX Benjamin MAISONS ALF FRA
60 LEONARD Julien MAISONS ALF FRA
61 DALL`OMO Dorian ORLEANS CE FRA
62 GEORGELIN Matthieu CERGY CE FRA
63 GUEUDET Baptiste STRASBOURG U FRA
64 CAMOUS Lilian SALON EC FRA
65 PERTANT Phileas MAISONS ALF FRA
66 DUBOULET Edouard ORLEANS CE FRA
67 ESPUGNE-DARSES Louis BORDEAUX CAM FRA
68 DUPUIS Telio MEYLAN SE FRA
69 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
70 EPAUD Augustin ORLEANS CE FRA
71 CLAVEL Théo VARCES FRA
72 GIERWIATOWICZ Natan VERNON CE FRA
73 CHARPENTIER Tanguy VERNON CE FRA
74 NOVOSEL Josue PROVENCE ESC FRA
75 ANGUENOT Alban LEVIER CE FRA
75 MAURO PELLEGRINI Emanuele STRASBOURG U FRA
77 ARMOUGOM Maxime STE MARIE FRA
78 BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP FRA
79 DESCHODT Leo ROUBAIX CE FRA
80 REYTIER Paul SALON EC FRA
81 DARBON Virgile VARCES FRA
82 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
83 COUVELARD Martin DUNKERQUE FRA
84 ANSELM Pierre Antoine ORLEANS CE FRA
85 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE FRA
86 LE ROY Ulysse DINARD LAMES FRA
86 PAQUIN Enguerrand THIONVILLE FRA
86 SIRON Corentin CERGY CE FRA
89 MONTJAULT Gauthier MAISONS ALF FRA
90 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA
91 PHILIPPE YTHIER Aymeric ANNECY FRA
92 SCATTON Simon PARIS UC FRA
92 SCHNEIDER Maxime THIONVILLE FRA
94 BEWEKEDI Banjamin CHATOU FRA
94 PELLARD Sacha GEMENOS FRA
96 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA
97 HANY Tristan TARBES ATE FRA
98 PETIT Evan SEYSSINS FRA
99 BALMAND Benjamin MEYLAN SE FRA
100 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
101 SIMONIN Thibault MEYLAN SE FRA
102 DARTOIS Jules BORDEAUX CAM FRA
103 NEVEU Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
104 DACHINE Dimitri PARIS UC FRA
105 WATTERLOT Lucien DINARD LAMES FRA
106 BRIAND Bastien DINARD LAMES FRA
107 LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA
108 COLLET Martin ARBOIS CEATO FRA
109 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON FRA
110 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA
111 FONSECA Alexis BOURGES ESC FRA
112 BELLI Florian SEYSSINS FRA
113 MAUMET Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
114 LOGEAIS Theo CERGY CE FRA
115 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS FRA
116 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE FRA
117 AUBOUIN Arnaud PROVENCE ESC FRA
118 FORTIN Erim GEMENOS FRA
119 STERCKX Axel MEYLAN SE FRA
120 BOUSQUET Maxime CHATOU FRA
121 RETTER Guillaume THIONVILLE FRA
121 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE FRA
123 HUSER Alexandre CREST LIVRON FRA
124 CAUNES Amael ST LEU FRA
124 BERGER Noe THIONVILLE FRA
126 POULTRINIEZ Jules THONON FRA
127 LAGRANGE Damien THONON FRA
128 BAGARD Romain THIONVILLE FRA
129 GEY Esteban JOUE TOURS FRA
130 STRIPPOLI Florian MEYLAN SE FRA
131 DE BROCA Lorenzo PARIS UC FRA
132 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA
133 FAVOTTE Arnaud LONS SAUNIER FRA
133 BLIEK Baptiste LOUVIERS CE FRA
135 CHERIFI Mikhael CHATOU FRA
136 ARANYI Marcell PARIS UC FRA
137 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
138 AUGUIN Leopold ORLEANS CE FRA
139 LE VILAIN Mathis GISORS 3A FRA
140 HASSENTEUFEL Oscar PARIS UC FRA
140 NEVEU Nathan GISORS 3A FRA
142 MOREAU Marco TARBES ATE FRA
143 VERDAGUER Matisse PROVENCE ESC FRA
144 ALBERTINI Adrien THIONVILLE FRA
145 MARIEMARTHE Ugo DOUVAINE EC FRA
146 JOHSUA Basile PROVENCE ESC FRA
146 GOUSPY Ilan GLEIZE FRA
148 GERARD Mathias CREST LIVRON FRA
149 BARDONE Enzo ANNECY FRA
150 SCHLICH Gustave DIJON ASPTT FRA
151 CETTOUR BARON Sandro THONON FRA
152 LEONARDI Adam MEYLAN SE FRA
153 DISCEPOLI Adrien ANNECY FRA
154 CUSTINE Jeremy ST LEU FRA
155 REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA
156 CORMIER Sasha AUZEVILLE TO FRA
157 BRUN Mathieu ANNECY FRA
158 GROSSE Antonin ANNECY FRA
159 FEVELAT Armand LONS SAUNIER FRA
160 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
161 BASSETT Benjamin CHATOU FRA
162 LENORMAND Titouan MEYLAN SE FRA
163 CABANAC Adrien TARBES ATE FRA
163 BASSETT Nathan CHATOU FRA
163 COLOMBAIONI Milo ANNECY FRA
166 GIRARD Aymeric JOUE TOURS FRA
167 CABANAC Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
167 BERTON GRALL Tanguy CHATOU FRA
167 KAPPEL Maxime THIONVILLE FRA
167 VAILLE Martin GISORS 3A FRA
171 TETARD Nickolas THONON FRA
172 GUILLOU CRUZ Geoffrey THONON FRA
173 DELOUANE Mehdi THONON FRA