Sabre Hommes Benjamins
18.06.2011
Seyssins Escrime

Sabre Hommes Benjamins

18.06.2011 - Seyssins Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
2 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
3 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
3 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
5 SUDDARDS Georges TARBES ATE FRA
6 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
7 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
8 DAUZAT Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
9 TARANNE ALVAREZ Hugues PARIS USM FRA
10 ROUX Timon LYON CA FRA
11 DABURON Florent ST LEU FRA
12 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
13 LESIEUR Thibault SALON EC FRA
14 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
15 DETZEN Louis THIONVILLE FRA
16 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
17 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
18 LEONE Samuel LOUVIERS CE FRA
19 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES ATE FRA
20 MOIGNARD Axel MAISONS LAFF FRA
21 CAMBOU Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
22 GHANNAD REZAI Louis MAISONS ALF FRA
23 STINTZY Nicolas HERRLISHEIM FRA
24 SPIEGEL Remi THIONVILLE FRA
25 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
26 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
27 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
28 DUFOUR Remi ANNECY FRA
29 DELMAS Paul TARBES ATE FRA
30 PICQUENOT Theodore PARIS USM FRA
31 BODIN Florian LYON CA FRA
32 IMPERATORE Florian GEMENOS FRA
33 BERNARD Joris CREST LIVRON FRA
34 REBOUL Florestan GISORS 3A FRA
35 THIALLET Hugo ST LEU MDF FRA
36 JAILLET Victor LONS SAUNIER FRA
37 BRUN Thomas PAU SECTION FRA
38 DE POUMEYROL Oscar LYON CA FRA
39 NOBLANC Timothee MONTARGIS FRA
40 RIT Titouan ISLE ADAM CE FRA
41 ROY Matthieu ISLE ADAM CE FRA
42 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
43 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
44 CORSINI Tony MAISONS LAFF FRA
45 MARTEL Paul CHARENTON FRA
46 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
47 THEVENET Guillaume TARBES ATE FRA
48 DUPREY Anthony CERGY CE FRA
49 DUMAS Anton GLEIZE FRA
50 BORRUEL Lucas TARBES ATE FRA
51 LE BARS Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
52 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
53 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
54 BAKKALI Adam CHARLEVILLE FRA
55 FLABEAU CAVAILLER Arnaud CERGY CE FRA
56 BOSSELUT Romain MONTIGNAC FRA
56 TRUCHAT Clement MONTARGIS FRA
58 BITEAU Noe PARIS USM FRA
59 NOBLE Guillaume BOURGES ESC FRA
60 DEMARS Karyl TARBES ATE FRA
61 RAMEZ Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
62 DRAPIER Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
63 GARNIER Pierre MONTARGIS FRA
64 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PESSAC SE FRA
65 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
66 LAZARO Jonathan MEYLAN SE FRA
67 VIZIER FONTANESI Adrien PARIS USM FRA
68 CAUCHY Theo CREST LIVRON FRA
69 ZHANG David CHARENTON FRA
70 HEIMENDINGER Antoine STRASBOURG U FRA
71 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
72 DUCOLONER Nathan LONS SAUNIER FRA
73 REIX Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
74 BRISSON Arthur PAU SECTION FRA
75 BRUN Sami ANNECY FRA
76 ANDREONE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
77 CAMOIN Pablo GEMENOS FRA
78 BONETTI Florian LYON CA FRA
79 VERMANDER Arthur AUZEVILLE TO FRA
80 BONNEFOI Hector MAISONS LAFF FRA
81 ROUQUETTE Merlin MAISONS LAFF FRA
82 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON FRA
83 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
84 GENESTE Leo PAU SECTION FRA
85 LE MERRER RAYNAUD Julien PARIS USM FRA
86 BOURBON Nathan CREST LIVRON FRA
87 ISSARTIER Theo VANDOEUVRE FRA
88 CHAUDRON Enzo TARBES ATE FRA
88 RENOULT Artus SALON EC FRA
90 SOUQUE Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
91 GOETZ Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
92 BOUVERET Mathis BESANCON UC FRA
93 MAAZIZ Acyl MAISONS ALF FRA
94 FLAGEL Zion MONTARGIS FRA
95 LE ROUX Louis Clement ANNECY FRA
96 BIDAULT Gregoire ORLEANS CE FRA
97 MOESCH Jeremy TARBES ATE FRA
98 PERRIER Clement PROVENCE ESC FRA
99 OLLIVIER Leandre PARIS USM FRA
100 BONHOURE Timothe BURES YVETTE FRA
101 POMMERET Armand MONTARGIS FRA
102 MIGUELEZ Adrien PESSAC SE FRA
103 FAURE Nils THIONVILLE FRA
104 IRWIN Andrew ROUBAIX CE FRA
105 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
106 BOUSQUET Jerome AUZEVILLE TO FRA
107 DESCHAMPS Corentin VARCES FRA
108 GUASCH Lucas RILLIEUX LP FRA
109 HEIMENDINGER Gautier STRASBOURG U FRA
110 MARCHAND Thomas JOUE TOURS FRA
111 MARTIN Paul CHATOU FRA
112 SAUVAIN Youri CHATOU FRA
113 GERBER Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
114 PITHON Gabriel GEMENOS FRA
115 TAZZIOLI Malou AUZEVILLE TO FRA
116 GUICHARD Nicolas CREST LIVRON FRA
117 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
118 CHARRIER Pierre ST MARTIN CR FRA
119 VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel ANTIBES FRA
120 CHANET Emile MONTIGNAC FRA
121 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
122 PLEAU Benjamin ORLEANS CE FRA
123 SORNIN Mathieu THIONVILLE FRA
124 CHARRIER Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
125 MUJICA Martin BOURGES ESC FRA
126 VAUDET Guilhem CERGY CE FRA
127 HUCHON Antoine ORLEANS CE FRA
128 PLACE Sebastien LYON CA FRA
129 CHONG HONG FONG Clement Benoit ST LEU FRA
130 FOURURE DE GIACOMONI Adrien MONTARGIS FRA
131 MUNINI Hugo THIONVILLE FRA
132 FOURDAN Paul THIONVILLE FRA
133 BOURGEOIS Louis CREST LIVRON FRA
134 VABE Erwann ST LEU MDF FRA
135 PLATZ Tom THIONVILLE FRA
136 ROBIC Pierre Louis CHATOU FRA
137 CHARON Fabian VARCES FRA
138 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U FRA
139 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
140 CRIPPA Alexandre DIVONNE ESTO FRA
141 GALINAT Paul MONTIGNAC FRA
142 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
143 LAHERRERE Gabriel AUZEVILLE TO FRA
144 BOUREAU Paco BOURGES ESC FRA
145 LEGOUPIL Geoffrey PROVENCE ESC FRA
146 BRUN Tanguy SEYSSINS FRA
147 RUSTERHOLTZ Remi ORLEANS CE FRA
148 DOURTHE Thomas PROVENCE ESC FRA
149 PINI Theo VARCES FRA
150 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
151 CAMOUS Tristan SALON EC FRA
152 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
153 CHEVEAU Quentin LONS SAUNIER FRA
154 PIELTIN Remi CHATOU FRA
155 HUSTACHE Aime MONETEAU USC FRA
156 CABANES Pablo GEMENOS FRA
157 DE CREMOUX Eloi ANNECY FRA
158 FASCIANELLA Anthony ST MARTIN CR FRA
159 MASSOT Paul Eliott PESSAC SE FRA
160 GEY Esteban JOUE TOURS FRA
161 BREDELET Lucas ORSAY CA FRA
162 LACOUR Baptiste MONETEAU USC FRA
163 DE MARCOS Julien SALON EC FRA
164 PETIOT Liam LONS SAUNIER FRA
165 AGON Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
166 STERCKX Martin MEYLAN SE FRA
167 CAPRINI Antoni ANNECY FRA
168 LE MONNIER Enzo LOUVIERS CE FRA
169 SUSINI Francois TULLE CE FRA
170 SCHWEITZER Thibault THIONVILLE FRA
171 DOUCET Hugo BOURGES ESC FRA
172 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
173 PICHOT Ronan THIONVILLE FRA
174 AUSSENAC Alexandre SALON EC FRA
175 POTEL Romain THIONVILLE FRA
176 GOMES Anthony CHABLAIS LEM FRA
177 SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE FRA
178 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS FRA
178 VAZ Adrien VARCES FRA
180 GLENADEL Duncan PAU SECTION FRA
181 BOUHELIER Mathieu ISLE ADAM CE FRA
182 GERARD Thomas CREST LIVRON FRA
183 BILLECARD Paul CHABLAIS LEM FRA
183 MOREAU Yacine MONETEAU USC FRA
185 SIMONET Romain BOURGES ESC FRA
186 BRILLOUET Erwan CERGY CE FRA
187 LAROCHE Benjamin MEYLAN SE FRA
188 ADRIAIN Jean JOUE TOURS FRA
189 LEGROS Valentin SALON EC FRA
190 GLAIRACQ Tristan PAU SECTION FRA
191 MORIN Charles BOURGES ESC FRA
192 LEONARD Adrien SEYSSINS FRA
193 CHAUZI Yoann CREST LIVRON FRA
194 BANCEL Matthieu PARIS LPR FRA
195 CLAPIER Mathis ORLEANS CE FRA
195 COULON Clement ORSAY CA FRA
195 PIQUARD Guillaume ORLEANS CE FRA
198 TAPPAZ Thibaud ANNECY FRA
199 BARBIER Maxence TULLE CE FRA
200 DANG TRAN Elie ANNECY FRA
201 JOLIVAT Antonin ORLEANS CE FRA
202 DUBOULET Edouard ORLEANS CE FRA
202 URSET Matthias SALON EC FRA
204 SANVOISIN Jeremy MONETEAU USC FRA
205 RIOTE Pierre Albin ORLEANS CE FRA
206 PELLISSIER Thibaut CREST LIVRON FRA
207 FECHTER Jean STRASBOURG U FRA
208 PLOT Emile SALON EC FRA
209 BOURE Quentin PESSAC SE FRA