CHALLENGE DE FRANCE 2016
11.06.2016
CE HENRI4 - CHARENTON

CHALLENGE DE FRANCE 2016

11.06.2016 - CE HENRI4 - CHARENTON

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MARUELLE Francois DINARD LAMES FRA
2 PRIGENT Basile ST BRIEUC FRA
3 MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON FRA
3 MEVEL Tanguy GUYANCOURT FRA
5 LATAPY Ugo PAU SECTION FRA
6 FRABOULET Evan ST GREGOIRE FRA
7 RETTER Guillaume THIONVILLE FRA
8 WILDEMANN Timothe CHARENTON FRA
9 POMMIER Léo PARIS UC FRA
10 BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE FRA
11 BAUDET Tim TARBES ATE FRA
12 MONFORT Aurele PAU SECTION FRA
13 CHAPUIS Alban PARIS USM FRA
14 LACAZE Alexandre VINCENNES CE FRA
15 TABET Anton MAISONS ALF FRA
16 MOLLER Theo PARIS UC FRA
17 GITTON Robin ANNECY FRA
18 NEVEU Nicolas GISORS 3A FRA
19 PACCARD Matisse CREST LIVRON FRA
20 FILIPI Ivané MONETEAU USC FRA
21 REMY Valentin PARIS USM FRA
22 RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan VARCES FRA
23 BOUVET PEDECH Armel ST GREGOIRE FRA
24 GARRIGUE Remi CERGY CE FRA
25 CUSTINE Jeremy ST LEU FRA
26 DUCERF Benjamin GIF SUR YVET FRA
27 BERGER Noe THIONVILLE FRA
28 LOURY Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
29 DUBOURGUET Marc Olivier ANTIBES FRA
30 TUNCEL Fabien CHARENTON FRA
31 PRUVOST Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
32 GOUJET Robin MONTCEAU ES FRA
33 MARIVAIN Raphael HENON FRA
34 JOHSUA Basile PROVENCE ESC FRA
35 FOLLIET Come CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
36 LEFORT Maxence MAISONS ALF FRA
37 BRUN Mathieu ANNECY FRA
38 CHEVALERIAS Dorian CHARENTON FRA
39 GUYONNAUD Albin PAU SECTION FRA
40 JOHANNOT Malo MONISTROL FRA
41 ROSE Cylian ORLEANS CE FRA
42 TREVOUX Adrien DINARD LAMES FRA
43 MILLET Thibault NICE OGC FRA
44 DRUILHET Diego TARBES ATE FRA
45 CHAUDRON Lucas TARBES ATE FRA
46 PERRIER Nathan MAISONS ALF FRA
47 AUBRY Maxime MONTCEAU ES FRA
48 TANTER Thibault ST QUENTIN FRA
49 GINGUENE Titouan DINARD LAMES FRA
50 LE LOHE Swann CERGY CE FRA
51 ROCHE Antonin CREST LIVRON FRA
52 NEVEU Nathan GISORS 3A FRA
53 OUILLON Matthieu MONISTROL FRA
54 POGU Axel TARBES ATE FRA
55 DE LA CHAPELLE Hector NICE OGC FRA
56 PELLARD Sacha GEMENOS FRA
57 MOKHTARI Samy CHARENTON FRA
58 HOSPITAL Aurelien ORLEANS CE FRA
59 LEVY Jules ORLEANS CE FRA
60 LAHILLE Theo BAZIEGE CE FRA
61 COTTINEAU Leo KREMLIN CSA FRA
62 MAUMET Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
63 ESNAULT Alexis CERGY CE FRA
64 RUEZ Felix PAU SECTION FRA
65 NORRIS Roman PAYS DE GEX FRA
66 PALLUD Yohann ST GREGOIRE FRA
67 TUNCEL Nicolas CHARENTON FRA
68 PELHATRE Emilien ST GREGOIRE FRA
69 RUDOWSKI Aurelien DINARD LAMES FRA
70 DOUILLET Axel CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
71 DIOP Florian BOURGES ESC FRA
72 FALCOZ Louis STRASBOURG U FRA
73 DE CREMOUX Felix ANNECY FRA
74 BARTOLI Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
75 ALMEIDA Thibaut GISORS 3A FRA
76 LE LIBOUX Ciryl CERGY CE FRA
77 BAYLAC Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
78 LEBLANC Aurélien DOUVAINE EC FRA
79 MIQUEU Nolann PAU SECTION FRA
80 HERBAUT Alex WATTRELOS CE FRA
81 MICHELET Lilian THONON FRA
82 LASSALE Baptiste MAISONS LAFF FRA
83 LE VILAIN Mathis GISORS 3A FRA
84 VAN DE VONDELE Alexys TARBES ATE FRA
85 PREVOST Timteo ROUBAIX CE FRA
86 SIMON Clement LE MANS CE FRA
87 GIRAULT Evann ORLEANS CE FRA
88 FAVREL Arthur KREMLIN CSA FRA
89 BAUDET Victor GUYANCOURT FRA
90 VINCENT Bastien ST GERMAIN E FRA
91 WAHNERT Cyprien STRASBOURG U FRA
92 CLAIRE Helio THIONVILLE FRA
93 LUNION Alexis PARIS USM FRA
94 DETZEN Nicolas E3F MOSELLE FRA
95 PONS Matteo MAISONS ALF FRA
96 TABAILLOUX Damien ST PIERRE ES FRA
97 AELLIG Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
98 BOUSQUET Maxime CHATOU FRA
99 KARA Amaury WATTRELOS CE FRA
100 FLOULOU Anisse REIMS CE FRA
101 HAUT BOIS Mathis STE MARIE FRA
102 CHABOUD Loup ST LEU FRA
103 BURLA Marco LEVIER CE FRA
104 OLLIER Argan VARCES FRA
104 DETOURNAY Marc Antoine ROUBAIX CE FRA
106 MARCHAL Bertrand CHARLEVILLE FRA
107 LACASSAGNE Alexis PROVENCE ESC FRA
108 MAZUEL Erwan MEYLAN SE FRA
109 LEGAULT Jolhan PAU SECTION FRA
110 PERRIN Thomas CHATOU FRA
111 MURY Malo PARIS USM FRA
112 HAUGER Henri ST QUENTIN FRA
113 BUISINE Leo ROUBAIX CE FRA
114 GATTIER Pablo AURILLAC CE FRA
115 DUBIN Maxime LE MANS CE FRA
116 VAILLE Martin GISORS 3A FRA
117 BERTRAND Theo ARBOIS CEATO FRA
118 DE LAZZER Liam THIONVILLE FRA
119 FAURE Antonin GIF SUR YVET FRA
120 SERRANO Arthur ST PRIEST EP FRA
121 MOREL Matheo REIMS CE FRA
122 BURAUD Tristan CHARENTON FRA
123 ZIMMERMANN Helain CREST LIVRON FRA
124 SANTORI RONGIE Theo PROVENCE ESC FRA
125 LONGFIER Liam CERGY CE FRA
126 DELEURY Julien ST QUENTIN FRA
127 LAFONTAINE Ian TARBES ATE FRA
128 FIDRY Léo PARIS RCF FRA
129 DESSIRIER Simon ST GERMAIN E FRA
130 HECTOR Robin VERNON CE FRA
131 NGUYEN Nicolas SOTTEVILLE FRA
132 MATINGOU Axel PARIS USM FRA
133 SCATTON Lucas PARIS UC FRA
134 TAMBORRANO Salvatore PROVENCE ESC FRA
135 LESIEUR Pierre PARIS UC FRA
136 CABANAC Guillaume TARBES ATE FRA
137 GUILLEY Lucas CHARLEVILLE FRA
138 MYSIOREK Nathan THIONVILLE FRA
139 DUPUCH Maxence ORLEANS CE FRA
140 PEQUEUX Louis CHARLEVILLE FRA
141 SPINNER Quentin STRASBOURG U FRA
141 BERROY Nathan MONETEAU USC FRA
143 FERRE GRILIKHES Gavry MAISONS ALF FRA
144 ROUSSEAU Ghislain ST GERMAIN E FRA
145 ANNESTAY Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
146 SARRY Leo ND GRAVENCHO FRA
147 BARON Germain CHARLEVILLE FRA
148 DEBAILLY Joseph ST LEU FRA
149 CHALIGNE Yoann ST QUENTIN FRA
150 ROUVELLOU Louis PARIS USM FRA
151 HUNEAULT Léo CHARENTON FRA
151 HULIN Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
153 ROUQUETTE Baptiste MAISONS ALF FRA
154 DELOUANE Mehdi THONON FRA
155 DEHAS Victor CHARLEVILLE FRA
156 LANOE Axel DINARD LAMES FRA
157 GOUPILLON Mathis PROVENCE ESC FRA
158 LAFONT Rafaël MONISTROL FRA
159 GOURDAIN Antoine GISORS 3A FRA
160 LILLE Hugo MEYLAN SE FRA
161 MOREAU Marco TARBES ATE FRA
162 MATHONNET Jean CHARENTON FRA
163 RIEUL Yvemay GIF SUR YVET FRA
164 DUMAS Gabriel BOURGES ESC FRA
165 HELDT Armand LOUVIERS CE FRA
166 DE SMEDT Thomas GISORS 3A FRA
167 ROUSSEAU Yoni LE MANS CE FRA
168 BATTEUX Antonin ST QUENTIN FRA
169 BELLIOT Kerrien PARIS UC FRA
170 GRANDGEORGE Emmanuel PARIS UC FRA
171 RICHAUD Camille GEMENOS FRA
172 ROUDIER Robinson MEYLAN SE FRA
173 RAMIN Louis ST LEU FRA
174 LOTMANI Sofiane BOURGES ESC FRA
175 CREZE Jules HENON FRA
176 ROGER Maxime PARIS UC FRA
177 LE GOFF Constant MEYLAN SE FRA
178 BLANC Mathéo CREST LIVRON FRA
179 FLAUD Victor GISORS 3A FRA
180 CLIN Guillaume LOUVIERS CE FRA
181 BRUGER-TISON Hugo LE MANS CE FRA
182 OKRUTNY Pierre ST QUENTIN FRA
183 DELORME Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
184 STEVERLYNCK Mateo GISORS 3A FRA
185 JOHANNOT Guénaël MONISTROL FRA
186 RUSSELLO Soulayman WATTRELOS CE FRA
186 WINANDY Nathaël JOUE TOURS FRA
188 HADDOUCHI Ilyes ST JEAN RUEL FRA
189 RHUL Axel CHARLEVILLE FRA
190 TITRENT Alexandre ST PRIEST EP FRA
191 BARRES Jules MEYLAN SE FRA
192 VILLEDIEU Hector PARIS RCF FRA
193 GAGGIO Marvin PAU SECTION FRA
194 BERTRE Nolan GISORS 3A FRA
195 BALCOU Antonin PARIS USM FRA
196 RIEHL Matthias GEMENOS FRA
196 BOUCHAUD Niels TARBES ATE FRA
198 PLOYAERT Lucas WATTRELOS CE FRA
199 MALLET Baptiste VINCENNES CE FRA
200 CATS Vincent LOUVIERS CE FRA
201 BENZAIR Marwan KREMLIN CSA FRA
201 BONDON Thomas TARBES ATE FRA
203 BUCELLE MAZOYER Oscar GEMENOS FRA
204 SALVAT Adrien CHARENTON FRA