Challenge de France Sabre Benjamin individuel 2009
13.06.2009
Salon Escrime Club

Challenge de France Sabre Benjamin individuel 2009

13.06.2009 - Salon Escrime Club

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 COLLEAU Charles TARBES FRA
2 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS ESCRIM FRA
3 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
3 CHICHE Thibault CERGY CE FRA
5 DE ZUTTER Thibaud VERNON CE FRA
6 ROBERT Pierre CHARENTON FRA
7 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES FRA
8 CANALI Nael ANNECY FRA
9 LANDRY Aurelien LYON CA FRA
10 KAES Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
11 SCHMIDT Aurelien GLEIZE FRA
12 SAGUE Dorian MAISONS LAFF FRA
13 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael ANTIBES FRA
14 ALBRECHT Tom MONTS ESC FRA
15 GEY Pablo JOUE TOURS FRA
16 MALLEIN Alexandre ORLEANS CE FRA
17 LEMEE Audrenn ST PIERRE ES FRA
18 CHAPUIS Allan PARIS UC FRA
19 BERRAUTE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
20 BES Antoine GLEIZE FRA
20 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
20 GALLICE Harold MAISONS ALF FRA
23 CHARPENTIER Thomas PARIS ESCRIM FRA
24 LOUCHEZ Emmanuel CREST LIVRON FRA
25 BOUVIER Baptiste LE MANS CE FRA
26 NANGUET Waren REUNION URBA FRA
27 MARTINEZ Theo ST LEU FRA
27 STERNA Timothe TARBES FRA
29 TOURNYOL Augustin GISORS 3A FRA
30 DANNENMULLER Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
31 LECLEAC'H Balthazar BOURGES ESC FRA
32 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
33 SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine TARBES FRA
34 MANE Corentin BOURGES ESC FRA
35 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie ORLEANS CE FRA
36 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
37 WEISS Francois TARBES FRA
38 IMOUSSAINE Mohamed STRASBOURG U FRA
39 SUDDARDS Georges TARBES FRA
40 VAUTRIN Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
41 FRANCOU Amaury SALON EC FRA
42 RAMIS Colin MANDELIEU FRA
43 ALLANO Quentin MONTS ESC FRA
44 MONARCHI Yann MONETEAU USC FRA
45 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
46 DESVIGNES Nathan MEYLAN SE FRA
47 PANTALACCI Lucas TARBES FRA
48 SERRA Martin GLEIZE FRA
49 BATEMAN Antoine SALON EC FRA
49 GUYADER Adrien CANNES CE FRA
51 FIZAINE Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
51 PELLETIER Pierre MEYLAN SE FRA
53 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
54 PEYRET Louis PARIS LPR FRA
55 BARSOUNAIK Lucas ST PIERRE ES FRA
56 ARNAUD James GLEIZE FRA
57 LAMBERT Bastien LE MANS CE FRA
58 ALVES Clement BOURGES ESC FRA
59 PICCOTTO Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
60 GUETH Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
61 MALPEL Pierre RILLIEUX LP FRA
62 PIOTROWSKI Thibaut GEMENOS FRA
63 PERDRISET Francois THIONVILLE FRA
64 BITEAU Noe PARIS USM FRA
65 LEGRIS Cesar AVIGNON AE FRA
66 JORDAN Theophile MAISONS LAFF FRA
67 DA MOTA Alexandre PERIGNY FRA
68 NOEL Valentin TOUL CE FRA
69 DUAULT Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
69 GUYARD Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
71 VILLACAMPA Remy COARRAZE NAY FRA
72 VITTORI Luka STE MARIE FRA
73 ESPAGNET Hugo ST MARTIN CR FRA
73 SOLER Hugo SALON EC FRA
75 GEY Adrien JOUE TOURS FRA
76 THIALLET Hugo ST LEU FRA
77 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
78 LACONDEMINE Antonin GLEIZE FRA
78 MOIGNARD Axel MAISONS LAFF FRA
80 LESIEUR Thibault SALON EC FRA
81 HANSEN Maxence MANDELIEU FRA
82 DETZEN Louis THIONVILLE FRA
83 BILLIOT Bastien MEYLAN SE FRA
84 OHLMANN Sarane SALON EC FRA
85 PICHON Jean Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
86 GUESSANT Guillaume PARIS USM FRA
87 DELESTRE Paul Emile ORLEANS CE FRA
88 BERT Edouard PARIS ESCRIM FRA
89 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
89 TARANNE ALVAREZ Hugues PARIS USM FRA
91 LABBE Remi MONETEAU USC FRA
92 GRANDIN Thomas BOURGES ESC FRA
93 MILOCHE Yann PARIS USM FRA
94 DELMAS Paul TARBES FRA
95 PERE Sauveur PARIS ESCRIM FRA
96 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES FRA
97 BORRUEL Lucas COARRAZE NAY FRA
98 DEHAESE Romain RAMONVILLE FRA
99 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
100 DALIGAUX Vivien PAU SECTION FRA
101 POTIN Hugo ST MARTIN CR FRA
102 TREGUIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
103 FERRER Hector SALON EC FRA
104 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
105 BOUDEAU Xavier MONTARGIS FRA
106 BON Gregory STE MARIE FRA
107 LANCIEN Victor RAMONVILLE FRA
108 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
109 LEMIERRE Andre PARIS LPR FRA
110 DIDIER Axel TOUL CE FRA
111 BENITTE Hugo ORLEANS CE FRA
112 SCHMITT Adrien TOUL CE FRA
113 TORBET Christopher MEYLAN SE FRA
114 BALULA Alexy ANNECY FRA
114 ROUX Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
116 REBOUL Alwyn GISORS 3A FRA
117 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES FRA
118 COULET Mathias BOURGES ESC FRA
119 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
120 BRUN Axel ST AVOLD CE FRA
121 CAMBOU Maxime TARBES FRA
122 DAUZAT Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
123 SPIEGEL Remi THIONVILLE FRA
124 CAMPAGNOLLE Adrian COARRAZE NAY FRA
125 CHALET Anthonin PROVENCE ESC FRA
126 NOBLANC Timothee MONTARGIS FRA
127 BOER Benjamin MONTARGIS FRA
128 SCHMITT Irwin CREST LIVRON FRA
129 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire ST DENIS BUS FRA
130 SOMPROU Sylvain PAU SECTION FRA
131 PERSENDA Guillaume CREST LIVRON FRA
132 BALOUZET Boris MONTARGIS FRA
133 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
134 SORNIN Mathieu THIONVILLE FRA
135 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
136 PATRICE Jean Philippe 2KPDP 13 FRA
137 GARCIA Nicolas VARCES FRA
138 PIRE Guillaume ANNECY FRA
139 PERRIER Clement PROVENCE ESC FRA
140 CHEROUTRE Leon MANDELIEU FRA
141 RICHEZ Christopher MANDELIEU FRA
142 BUCQUET Ludovic ORLEANS CE FRA
143 LEMOINE Mathurin PARIS LPR FRA
144 GARNIER Pierre MONTARGIS FRA
145 LUCAZEAU Quentin COARRAZE NAY FRA
146 BIBI Eliott COARRAZE NAY FRA
147 LANNELUC Vincent LIMOGES CE FRA
148 ANDRE Tancrede RAMONVILLE FRA
149 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
149 GOETZ Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
149 REBOUL Vincent GEMENOS FRA
149 TAZZIOLI Malou RAMONVILLE FRA
153 GARDAS Mayeul CANNES CE FRA
154 GERARD Thomas CREST LIVRON FRA
155 BLANCAND Mathieu COARRAZE NAY FRA
156 DUMESTRE Lucas SEYSSINS FRA
157 CALMELS Hugo ANNECY FRA
158 MASSET Julien MONETEAU USC FRA
159 VERMANDER Arthur RAMONVILLE FRA
160 SCHWEITZER Thibault THIONVILLE FRA
161 JUDIT Louis SALON EC FRA
162 BERDAGUE Nicolas SALON EC FRA
163 PASTUREL Francois GEMENOS FRA
164 BERTHIER Paul PARIS USM FRA
165 SARDA Quentin RAMONVILLE FRA
166 IMPERATORE Florian GEMENOS FRA
167 LAUVERGNAS Gabriel CREST LIVRON FRA
168 CAUCHY Theo CREST LIVRON FRA
168 RENOULT Artus SALON EC FRA
170 BRUN Thomas TARBES FRA
171 HEIMENDINGER Antoine STRASBOURG U FRA
172 ARNOUX Gustave STRASBOURG U FRA
172 DUPRE Bruno GEMENOS FRA
174 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON FRA
174 PICQUENOT Theodore PARIS USM FRA
176 PLATZ Tom THIONVILLE FRA
177 PARIS Emile STRASBOURG U FRA
177 RANSCH Roman MEYLAN SE FRA
179 HENRY Gabriel ST MARTIN CR FRA

Organisateur : www.salonescrimeclub.fr