CN Elite 3 Seniors - 12 ème Trophée Métropole Européenne de Lille
25.01.2020
Roubaix
Roubaix

CN Elite 3 Seniors - 12 ème Trophée Métropole Européenne de Lille

25.01.2020 - Roubaix

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BRUNET Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
2 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS RCF FRA
3 NOUTCHA Sarah Camille STRASBOURG U FRA
3 MORMILE Chiara CLAMART CE FRA
5 LEMBACH Charlotte STRASBOURG U FRA
6 GIMALAC Margaux ORLEANS CE FRA
7 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
8 LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF FRA
9 PALLOT Rachel MAISONS ALF FRA
10 DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA
11 BESBES Azza PARIS USM FRA
12 NAVARRO Araceli MAISONS ALF FRA
13 BERDER Cecilia ORLEANS CE FRA
14 STOLTZ Marion RILLIEUX LP FRA
15 RIFKISS Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
16 SUZANNE Coline ORLEANS CE FRA
17 ESSOMBA Lorina GEMENOS FRA
18 DEBLECKER Nelly ROUBAIX CE FRA
19 COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA
20 DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A FRA
21 TAILLANDIER Charleine PARIS USM FRA
22 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
23 CROISET Lisa ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 ITZKOWITZ Aliya GISORS 3A FRA
25 LASBLEIZ Anna DINARD LAMES FRA
26 PLIEGO Paola CHARENTON FRA
27 GORDON Tamar PAU SECTION FRA
28 GLEIZAL Coline PARIS RCF FRA
29 PERRIER Eleonore GEMENOS FRA
30 VULETIC Ornella GEMENOS FRA
31 TOURNEFIER Andrea TARBES ATE FRA
32 SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE FRA
33 KRUGER Léa PARIS RCF FRA
34 MOUTOUSSAMY Léa-Mélissa PARIS RCF FRA
35 HILY Orianne NANCY SA FRA
36 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
37 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
38 BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF FRA
39 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline STRASBOURG U FRA
40 GHERAIRI Yossra LYON CA FRA
41 DELAGE Laure PARIS RCF FRA
42 GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA
43 KEHLI Zohra ALG
44 VERVOORT Alice FACHES CE FRA
45 LAPORTE Anna MAISONS ALF FRA
46 GADE Mélody GEMENOS FRA
47 LOBBENS Victorine ROUBAIX CE FRA
48 ISERABLE Emma GEMENOS FRA
49 TROCELLIER Alice CLAMART CE FRA
50 BERTHIER Mathilde PARIS ECE FRA
51 NEKRASOVA Efrosinia RILLIEUX LP FRA
52 BOIVIN Nathalie RILLIEUX LP FRA
53 GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM FRA
54 MONTAGNE Anne NANCY SA FRA
55 GORON Olivia MAI LAFFITTE FRA
56 URIOT Aurelie THIONVILLE FRA
57 TRAVERS Patricia ROUBAIX CE FRA
57 ROY Charline BESANCON UC FRA
59 LEROY Soazic PARIS ECE FRA
60 MANIA Agathe PARIS RCF FRA
61 LEVEQUE Isabelle DIJON CE FRA
62 DANJON Marie Charlotte CHARLEVILLE FRA
63 DEHAENE Deborah MOUVAUX EC FRA
64 DUTREUILH Mathilde CLAMART CE FRA
65 BIBI Jade PAU SECTION FRA
66 BRAVO Valérie RILLIEUX LP FRA