Circuit National Elite Sénior Sabre Dames seniors
26.11.2017
Seyssins

Circuit National Elite Sénior Sabre Dames seniors

26.11.2017 - Seyssins

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Sarah BOURON MAISONS ALF
D7
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Louise KLEIN GEMENOS
D14
Arbitre : Stephane MARINO SEYSSINS 
14:00 Piste : 3
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
D10
Arbitre : Jean Bernard DUCHATEAU VARCES 
FRA 1 Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Amandine CHAPUIS PARIS USM
V15
FRA 32 Ondine DUVERGER MONTS ESC
D3
Arbitre : Jean Bernard DUCHATEAU VARCES 
12:30 Piste : 3
Ekaterina KOTUR LUCERNE
D13
Louise KLEIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Jean Bernard DUCHATEAU VARCES 
nom 17 Orianne HILY NANCY SA
D9
SUI 48 Ekaterina KOTUR LUCERNE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Bernard DUCHATEAU VARCES 
12:40 Piste : 3
FRA 49 Ornella FORTUNATO BORDEAUX CAM
D6
FRA 16 Louise KLEIN GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Jean Bernard DUCHATEAU VARCES 
12:50 Piste : 3
Sarah BOURON MAISONS ALF
V15
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
D13
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
14:10 Piste : 3
Sarah BOURON MAISONS ALF
V15
Marilou PY BESANCON UC
D3
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
FRA 9 Sarah BOURON MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 56 Constance COLLET SEYSSINS
D8
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
13:00 Piste : 5
FRA 41 Marilou PY BESANCON UC
V15
FRA 24 Pauline ROBY ORLEANS CE
D14
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
12:30 Piste : 5
Louise BARBIER PARIS RCF
D8
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
FRA 25 Louise BARBIER PARIS RCF
V15
FRA 40 Flavie LAHAYE ORLEANS CE
D12
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
12:40 Piste : 5
FRA 57 Maelle PENVEN SEYSSINS
D4
FRA 8 Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
12:50 Piste : 5

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
D8
Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
V15
Rachel PALLOT MAISONS ALF
D7
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
14:00 Piste : 5
Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
V15
Marie DELAS PAU SECTION
D7
Arbitre : Stephane MARINO SEYSSINS 
FRA 4 Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Marie DELAS PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 27 Faustine CLAPIER ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Stephane MARINO SEYSSINS 
13:00 Piste : 7
Rachel PALLOT MAISONS ALF
V15
Apolline FONDEUR ORLEANS CE
D8
Arbitre : Stephane MARINO SEYSSINS 
FRA 21 Rachel PALLOT MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 44 Laura VILLEDIEU PARIS USM
D6
Arbitre : Stephane MARINO SEYSSINS 
12:30 Piste : 7
FRA 53 Mathilde CHAPUIS SEYSSINS
D2
FRA 12 Apolline FONDEUR ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Stephane MARINO SEYSSINS 
12:40 Piste : 7
Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
D4
Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
14:10 Piste : 5
Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
V15
Patricia CONTRERAS PARIS USM
D12
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
FRA 13 Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 52 Hélène FRANCOIS DIJON CE
D3
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
12:50 Piste : 9
FRA 45 Mona BELKHODJA PARIS UC
D12
FRA 20 Patricia CONTRERAS PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
13:00 Piste : 9
Amira EL HAFAIA PARIS USM
D6
Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
FRA 29 Amira EL HAFAIA PARIS USM
V15
FRA 36 Caroline BOUQUET L7T
D4
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
12:30 Piste : 9
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
D11
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
D11
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
14:00 Piste : 7
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
D9
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
FRA 3 Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Margaux THIEBAUT STRASBOURG U
D6
FRA 30 Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
12:40 Piste : 4
Sarah ANCLADES TARBES ATE
D6
Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
FRA 19 Sarah ANCLADES TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 46 Mathilde ZUDDAS DIJON CE
D4
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
12:50 Piste : 4
FRA 51 Anne Laure BARBIER PARIS USM
D3
FRA 14 Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
12:30 Piste : 4
Coline SUZANNE GEMENOS
D7
Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
14:10 Piste : 7
Alizee JAMMES PARIS USM
D12
Coline SUZANNE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM 
FRA 11 Alizee JAMMES PARIS USM
V15
FRA 54 Lucie BOURDIER VARCES
D6
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM 
12:40 Piste : 6
FRA 43 Aissatou ANNE ROUBAIX CE
D12
FRA 22 Coline SUZANNE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM 
12:50 Piste : 6
Estelle GROMAS PARIS USM
D5
Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM 
FRA 27 Marie DUMAS GEMENOS
D14
FRA 38 Estelle GROMAS PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 6
FRA 59 Romane GANILLE MEYLAN SE
D3
FRA 6 Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM 
12:40 Piste : 6

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
V15
Charlotte LEMBACH STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
V15
Marie LECOQ GISORS 3A
D4
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
14:00 Piste : 9
Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
V15
Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF
D8
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
FRA 7 Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 57 Sonia CHEMOUILLI L7T
D2
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
12:50 Piste : 8
FRA 39 Lorea FRANCO VARCES
D6
FRA 26 Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
12:30 Piste : 8
Malina VONGSAVADY MEYLAN SE
D5
Marie LECOQ GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
FRA 23 Malina VONGSAVADY MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 42 Pauline CONSCIENCE PARIS RCF
D13
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
12:40 Piste : 8
FRA 55 Fanny LECLERC AUZEVILLE ST
D8
FRA 10 Marie LECOQ GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
12:50 Piste : 8
Eleonore GERARD JOUE TOURS
D8
Charlotte LEMBACH STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
14:10 Piste : 9
Eleonore GERARD JOUE TOURS
V15
Meline ZWINGELSTEIN STRASBOURG U
D9
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 15 Eleonore GERARD JOUE TOURS
V15
FRA 50 Eleonore BRUYAT CREST LIVRON
D8
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
12:30 Piste : 10
FRA 47 Nathalie BOIVIN RILLIEUX LP
D8
FRA 18 Meline ZWINGELSTEIN STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
12:40 Piste : 10
Isabelle LEVEQUE DIJON CE
D5
Charlotte LEMBACH STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 31 Isabelle LEVEQUE DIJON CE
V15
FRA 34 Patricia TRAVERS LILLE VAUBAN
D8
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
12:50 Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Charlotte LEMBACH STRASBOURG U
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
D14
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
D14
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
15:00 Piste : 3
FRA 1 Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 9 Sarah BOURON MAISONS ALF
D7
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
FRA 4 Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
D8
FRA 4 Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON CE 
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
D9
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
15:00 Piste : 7
FRA 3 Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 6 Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
D11
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
FRA 7 Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 2 Charlotte LEMBACH STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS