CN Elite SDS Gemenos 2017
30.09.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SDS Gemenos 2017

30.09.2017 - Gemenos

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
V15
Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
D11
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
15:00 Piste : 13
Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
V15
Clara LAURENT GISORS 3A
D12
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
V15
Melody GADE MEYLAN SE
D11
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
13:30 Piste : 1
FRA 1 Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Melody GADE MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 32 Orianne HILY NANCY SA
D9
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:10 Piste : 1
Louise KLEIN GEMENOS
D9
Clara LAURENT GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
13:40 Piste : 1
FRA 17 Louise KLEIN GEMENOS
V15
FRA 48 Eleonore BRUYAT CREST LIVRON
D2
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:20 Piste : 1
FRA 49 Isabelle LEVEQUE DIJON CE
D5
FRA 16 Clara LAURENT GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
12:10 Piste : 2
Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
V15
Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
D11
Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
V15
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
13:50 Piste : 1
FRA 8 Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Estelle GROMAS PARIS USM
D5
FRA 24 Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
V15
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
12:20 Piste : 2
Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
V15
Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
D12
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
14:00 Piste : 1
FRA 25 Margaux GIMALAC ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 40 Marie DELAS PAU SECTION
D10
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
12:10 Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Margaux RIFKISS MAISONS ALF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Julie SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
D9
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
15:00 Piste : 14
Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Sarah Camille NOUTCHA STRASBOURG U
D12
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Pauline CONSCIENCE PARIS RCF
D12
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
13:30 Piste : 2
FRA 5 Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Laure DELAGE PARIS RCF
D10
FRA 28 Pauline CONSCIENCE PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
12:20 Piste : 3
Alizee JAMMES PARIS USM
D12
Sarah Camille NOUTCHA STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
13:40 Piste : 2
FRA 21 Alizee JAMMES PARIS USM
V15
FRA 43 Patricia TRAVERS LILLE VAUBAN
D4
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
12:10 Piste : 4
FRA 53 Caroline BOUQUET L7T
D0
FRA 12 Sarah Camille NOUTCHA STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
12:20 Piste : 4
Julie SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
V15
Alexandra GEVAERT BELGIQUE
D11
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
Julie SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
V15
Coline SUZANNE GEMENOS
D10
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
13:50 Piste : 2
FRA 13 Julie SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 52 Marilou PY BESANCON UC
D2
Arbitre : Raphael DALL'OMO ORLEANS CE 
12:10 Piste : 5
FRA 45 Aissatou ANNE ROUBAIX CE
D7
FRA 20 Coline SUZANNE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Raphael DALL'OMO ORLEANS CE 
12:20 Piste : 5
Alexandra GEVAERT BELGIQUE
V15
Meline ZWINGELSTEIN STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
14:00 Piste : 2
BEL 29 Alexandra GEVAERT BELGIQUE
V15
FRA 36 Mona BELKHODJA PARIS UC
D4
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
12:10 Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 3 Meline ZWINGELSTEIN STRASBOURG U
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
D12
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
15:00 Piste : 15
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Eleonore GERARD JOUE TOURS
D12
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX CLAMART CE 
Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V15
Sarah ANCLADES TARBES ATE
D11
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX CLAMART CE 
13:30 Piste : 3
FRA 3 Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 34 Donatella GUERCIA PARIS USM
D13
FRA 30 Sarah ANCLADES TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
12:20 Piste : 6
Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF
D14
Eleonore GERARD JOUE TOURS
V15
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX CLAMART CE 
13:40 Piste : 3
FRA 19 Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 46 Margaux THIEBAUT STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
12:10 Piste : 7
FRA 51 Sonia CHEMOUILLI L7T
D3
FRA 14 Eleonore GERARD JOUE TOURS
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
12:20 Piste : 7
Juliette DIEBOLD DE MELLIS PARIS USM
D10
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX CLAMART CE 
Sarah BOURON MAISONS ALF
D14
Juliette DIEBOLD DE MELLIS PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX CLAMART CE 
13:50 Piste : 3
FRA 11 Sarah BOURON MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 54 Lucie BOURDIER VARCES
D6
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
12:10 Piste : 8
FRA 43 Esther BERTRAND PARIS UC
D9
FRA 22 Juliette DIEBOLD DE MELLIS PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
12:20 Piste : 8
Pauline ROBY ORLEANS CE
D3
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Maxime ROUX CLAMART CE 
14:00 Piste : 3
FRA 27 Pauline ROBY ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 38 Anne ALBRECHT PARIS UC
D8
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:10 Piste : 9
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
D13
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
15:00 Piste : 16
Marie LECOQ GISORS 3A
D9
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
Marie LECOQ GISORS 3A
V15
Anne POUPINET GEMENOS
D7
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
13:30 Piste : 4
FRA 7 Marie LECOQ GISORS 3A
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Anne Laure BARBIER PARIS USM
D3
FRA 26 Anne POUPINET GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:20 Piste : 9
Bonnie DAUZAT BOURGES ESC
D8
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
13:40 Piste : 4
FRA 23 Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC
D11
FRA 42 Bonnie DAUZAT BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Maja DAVID CLAMART CE 
12:10 Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V0
Arbitre :
Léa-Mélissa MOUTOUSSAMY PARIS UC
D13
Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
Léa-Mélissa MOUTOUSSAMY PARIS UC
V15
Rachel PALLOT MAISONS ALF
D13
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
13:50 Piste : 4
FRA 15 Léa-Mélissa MOUTOUSSAMY PARIS UC
V15
FRA 50 Romane GANILLE MEYLAN SE
D3
Arbitre : Maja DAVID CLAMART CE 
12:20 Piste : 10
FRA 47 Marie Chantal DEMAILLE MONTEUX EC
D1
FRA 18 Rachel PALLOT MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
12:10 Piste : 11
Louise BARBIER PARIS RCF
D7
Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON JOUE TOURS 
14:00 Piste : 4
FRA 31 Louise BARBIER PARIS RCF
V15
FRA 34 Nine FOURMENT AUZEVILLE ST
D11
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
12:20 Piste : 11
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
D12
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
D6
Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
15:30 Piste : 18
FRA 1 Charleine TAILLANDIER PARIS USM
V15
FRA 24 Charlotte SUCHET AUZEVILLE ST
D11
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
15:00 Piste : 13
FRA 5 Laura REGUIGNE ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 13 Julie SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
D9
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
15:00 Piste : 14
Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
D11
Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Ambroise LECORRE PARIS RCF 
15:30 Piste : 22
FRA 3 Jeromine MASSOU PAU SECTION
D12
FRA 6 Saoussen BOUDIAF ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
15:00 Piste : 15
FRA 10 Cecilia BERDER ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 2 Caroline QUEROLI PARIS RCF
D13
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
15:00 Piste : 16