CN Elite SDS Gemenos 2017
30.09.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SDS Gemenos 2017

30.09.2017 - Gemenos


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SUZANNE Coline GEMENOS X V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 3
2 GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM D2 X D1 D2 D1 V5 D4 1 15 25 5
3 BERDER Cecilia ORLEANS CE V5 V5 X D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 2
4 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
5 GEVAERT Alexandra BELGIQUE D3 V5 D3 D1 X V5 V5 3 22 21 4
6 BERTRAND Esther PARIS UC D4 D0 D0 D2 D3 X V5 1 14 27 6
7 THIEBAUT Margaux STRASBOURG U D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 D2 X 1 15 29 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : DEL MONACO Patrick CREST LIVRON  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BOURDIER Lucie VARCES X D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 2 30 7
2 ANCLADES Sarah TARBES ATE V5 X V5 D0 D2 D2 V5 3 19 23 5
3 DAUZAT Bonnie BOURGES ESC V5 D4 X D1 D2 D1 D1 1 14 26 6
4 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 V5 5 29 10 1
5 CONSCIENCE Pauline PARIS RCF V5 V5 V5 D0 X D3 D4 3 22 20 4
6 BOURON Sarah MAISONS ALF V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D3 5 28 15 2
7 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 X 4 28 18 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : DALL'OMO Raphael ORLEANS CE  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PY Marilou BESANCON UC X D1 D3 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 10 30 7
2 RIFKISS Margaux MAISONS ALF V5 X V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 2
3 JAMMES Alizee PARIS USM V5 D1 X D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 3
4 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline STRASBOURG U V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
5 POUPINET Anne GEMENOS V5 D2 D3 D2 X V5 V5 3 22 18 4
6 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON V5 D1 D1 D1 D1 X D1 1 10 27 6
7 BELKHODJA Mona PARIS UC V5 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 X 2 18 23 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DEMAILLE Marie Chantal MONTEUX EC X D0 D1 V5 D0 D4 D1 1 11 28 6
2 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS RCF V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1
3 DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 2
4 GANILLE Romane MEYLAN SE D3 D2 D1 X D1 D4 D1 0 12 30 7
5 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF V5 D0 D4 V5 X V5 V5 4 24 16 3
6 BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM V5 D1 D0 V5 D1 X D2 2 14 28 5
7 ROBY Pauline ORLEANS CE V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 V5 X 3 22 19 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : CROSSON Ronan JOUE TOURS  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GIMALAC Margaux ORLEANS CE X D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 25 21 4
2 PALLOT Rachel MAISONS ALF V5 X V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 4 25 17 3
3 BOUQUET Caroline L7T D1 D0 X D0 D3 D1 D1 0 6 30 7
4 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION V5 V5 V5 X V5 D1 V5 5 26 18 2
5 DELAGE Laure PARIS RCF D3 D2 V5 D2 X D1 V5 2 18 24 5
6 TAILLANDIER Charleine PARIS USM V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 7 1
7 ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE D2 D2 V5 D3 D1 D0 X 1 13 26 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : MAUMUS Fabien TARBES ATE  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 GADE Melody MEYLAN SE X D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 18 21 4
2 LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC V5 X D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 18 2
3 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1
4 SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE ST D2 V5 D2 X V5 V5 3 19 17 3
5 GUERCIA Donatella PARIS USM V5 D3 D2 D1 X V5 2 16 20 5
6 LEVEQUE Isabelle DIJON CE D4 D1 D1 D3 D2 X 0 11 25 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : DAVID Maja CLAMART CE  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION X D2 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 12 23 6
2 BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF V5 X D4 D4 D3 V5 2 21 21 3
3 FOURMENT Nine AUZEVILLE ST V5 V5 X D2 D1 D3 2 16 20 5
4 MOUTOUSSAMY Léa-Mélissa PARIS UC V5 V5 V5 X D3 V5 4 23 15 2
5 GERARD Eleonore JOUE TOURS V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 4 24 15 1
6 HILY Orianne NANCY SA D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 X 2 20 22 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : GARNERET Xavier KREMLIN CSA  - 10:30
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 KLEIN Louise GEMENOS X D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 3
2 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM V5 X V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 4 22 19 4
3 TRAVERS Patricia LILLE VAUBAN D1 D2 X D2 D3 V5 D1 1 14 27 6
4 NOUTCHA Sarah Camille STRASBOURG U V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 D1 5 26 17 2
5 ALBRECHT Anne PARIS UC D1 D2 V5 D3 X V5 D2 2 18 25 5
6 CHEMOUILLI Sonia L7T D0 D2 D2 D3 D2 X D2 0 11 30 7
7 LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 29 12 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 TAILLANDIER Charleine PARIS USM
2 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS RCF
3 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION
3 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline STRASBOURG U
5 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE
6 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE
7 LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A
8 DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A
8 RIFKISS Margaux MAISONS ALF
10 BERDER Cecilia ORLEANS CE
11 BOURON Sarah MAISONS ALF
12 NOUTCHA Sarah Camille STRASBOURG U
13 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION
14 GERARD Eleonore JOUE TOURS
15 MOUTOUSSAMY Léa-Mélissa PARIS UC
16 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A
17 KLEIN Louise GEMENOS
18 PALLOT Rachel MAISONS ALF
19 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF
20 SUZANNE Coline GEMENOS
21 JAMMES Alizee PARIS USM
22 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM
23 LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC
24 SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE ST
25 GIMALAC Margaux ORLEANS CE
26 POUPINET Anne GEMENOS
27 ROBY Pauline ORLEANS CE
28 CONSCIENCE Pauline PARIS RCF
29 GEVAERT Alexandra BELGIQUE
30 ANCLADES Sarah TARBES ATE
31 BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF
32 HILY Orianne NANCY SA
33 GADE Melody MEYLAN SE
34 FOURMENT Nine AUZEVILLE ST
34 GUERCIA Donatella PARIS USM
36 BELKHODJA Mona PARIS UC
37 DELAGE Laure PARIS RCF
38 ALBRECHT Anne PARIS UC
39 BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM
40 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION
41 GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM
42 DAUZAT Bonnie BOURGES ESC
43 BERTRAND Esther PARIS UC
43 TRAVERS Patricia LILLE VAUBAN
45 ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE
46 THIEBAUT Margaux STRASBOURG U
47 DEMAILLE Marie Chantal MONTEUX EC
48 BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON
49 LEVEQUE Isabelle DIJON CE
50 GANILLE Romane MEYLAN SE
51 CHEMOUILLI Sonia L7T
52 PY Marilou BESANCON UC
53 BOUQUET Caroline L7T
54 BOURDIER Lucie VARCES