CN Elite SDS Gemenos 2017
30.09.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SDS Gemenos 2017

30.09.2017 - Gemenos

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALBRECHT Anne PARIS UC FRA
P ANCLADES Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
P ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE FRA
P BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM FRA
P BARBIER Louise PARIS RCF FRA
P BELKHODJA Mona PARIS UC FRA
P BERDER Cecilia ORLEANS CE FRA
P BERTRAND Esther PARIS UC FRA
P BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
P BOUQUET Caroline L7T FRA
P BOURDIER Lucie VARCES FRA
P BOURON Sarah MAISONS ALF FRA
P BRUYAT Eleonore CREST LIVRON FRA
P CHEMOUILLI Sonia L7T FRA
P CONSCIENCE Pauline PARIS RCF FRA
P CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
P DAUZAT Bonnie BOURGES ESC FRA
P DELAGE Laure PARIS RCF FRA
P DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
P DEMAILLE Marie Chantal MONTEUX EC FRA
P DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A FRA
P DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
P FOURMENT Nine AUZEVILLE ST FRA
P GADE Melody MEYLAN SE FRA
P GANILLE Romane MEYLAN SE FRA
P GERARD Eleonore JOUE TOURS FRA
P GEVAERT Alexandra BELGIQUE BEL
P GIMALAC Margaux ORLEANS CE FRA
P GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM FRA
P GUERCIA Donatella PARIS USM FRA
P HILY Orianne NANCY SA FRA
P JAMMES Alizee PARIS USM FRA
P KLEIN Louise GEMENOS FRA
P LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
P LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A FRA
P LEVEQUE Isabelle DIJON CE FRA
P LUSINIER Kelly PARIS UC FRA
P MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
P MOUTOUSSAMY Léa-Mélissa PARIS UC FRA
P NOUTCHA Sarah Camille STRASBOURG U FRA
P PALLOT Rachel MAISONS ALF FRA
P POUPINET Anne GEMENOS FRA
P PY Marilou BESANCON UC FRA
P QUEROLI Caroline PARIS RCF FRA
P REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
P RIFKISS Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
P ROBY Pauline ORLEANS CE FRA
P SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION FRA
P SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE ST FRA
P SUZANNE Coline GEMENOS FRA
P TAILLANDIER Charleine PARIS USM FRA
P THIEBAUT Margaux STRASBOURG U FRA
P TRAVERS Patricia LILLE VAUBAN FRA
P ZWINGELSTEIN Meline STRASBOURG U FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
CROSSON Ronan JOUE TOURS FRA
DALL'OMO Raphael ORLEANS CE FRA
DAVID Maja CLAMART CE FRA
DEL MONACO Patrick CREST LIVRON FRA
FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
GARNERET Xavier KREMLIN CSA FRA
JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
LECORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF FRA
LERAY Thomas GEMENOS FRA
MAUMUS Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
ROUX Maxime CLAMART CE FRA
SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA

Organisateur : https://www.gemenosescrimeclub.fr/