CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE DAME SENIOR
26.09.2015
ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE

CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE DAME SENIOR

26.09.2015 - ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
2 BRUNET Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
3 BERDER Cecilia ORLEANS CE FRA
3 PALU Flora PARIS ATP FRA
5 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ATP FRA
6 JAMMES Alizee PARIS USM FRA
7 CHERY-EMMANUEL Océane GISORS 3A FRA
8 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
9 SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE ST FRA
10 STOLTZ Marion ORLEANS CE FRA
11 DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A FRA
12 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
13 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
14 GIMALAC Margaux ORLEANS CE FRA
15 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
16 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
17 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
18 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
19 QUEROLI Caroline PARIS RCF FRA
20 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
21 DANION Marie Catherine PARIS USM FRA
22 ANCLADES Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
22 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette PARIS USM FRA
24 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
25 GERARD Eleonore JOUE TOURS FRA
26 MOUTOUSSAMY Léa-Mélissa PARIS UC FRA
27 GANS Marie Lucille TARBES ATE FRA
28 GOURRY Emma ORLEANS CE FRA
29 ALLOUCH Sarah TARBES ATE FRA
30 LAFFAILLE Elodie TARBES ATE FRA
31 CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
32 LEMAIRE Mathilde E3F MOSELLE FRA
33 APPLETON Jeanne FACHES CE FRA
34 DELAGE Laure PARIS RCF FRA
35 TRAVERS Patricia MAISONS ALF FRA
36 MORINCOME Josephine TARBES ATE FRA
37 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
38 FORNO Francesca BORDEAUX CAM FRA
39 BERTRAND Esther ORLEANS CE FRA
40 ZINI Sylvie MAISONS ALF FRA
41 NOEL Celine AUZEVILLE ST FRA
42 MERLE Ophelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
43 ZINI Laetitia PAU SECTION FRA
44 ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE FRA
45 ZINI Aline MAISONS ALF FRA
46 COSENTINO Lise PARIS ESCRIM FRA
47 BASTARAUD Alexia PARIS UC FRA
48 RICHARD Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
49 RAMACKERS Lucile PARIS UC FRA
50 LECLERC Clemence TARBES ATE FRA
51 RUBERT Odile PESSAC SE FRA
52 HILY Orianne NANCY SA FRA
53 GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM FRA
54 ZUDDAS Mathilde DIJON CE FRA
55 LEVEQUE Isabelle DIJON CE FRA
55 ROBY Pauline ORLEANS CE FRA
57 ABRAMS Jolien BEL
58 HANSEN Auriane MANDELIEU FRA
59 GEVAERT Alexandra BEL
60 RAVELOMANANTSOA Dina ROUBAIX CE FRA
61 LATOUR Alice MAISONS ALF FRA
62 CARRIERE Anais CLAMART CE FRA
63 FORTUNATO Ornella BORDEAUX CAM FRA
64 ABADIE Lise PARIS ESCRIM FRA
65 VILLEDIEU Laura PARIS USM FRA
66 FAVRE Helene CHATOU FRA
67 BENQUET Celia MAISONS ALF FRA
68 BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM FRA
69 GANGNEUX Catherine STRASBOURG U FRA
70 TROCELLIER Alice AURILLAC CE FRA
71 BINIEK Laure STRASBOURG U FRA
72 POTIER Manon KREMLIN CSA FRA
73 REGUIGNE Patricia ORLEANS CE FRA