CN SDS KB2015
18.04.2015

CN SDS KB2015

18.04.2015 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
3 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
3 TAHARO Mathilda MEYLAN SE FRA
5 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
6 JAMMES Alizee ORLEANS CE FRA
7 SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE ST FRA
8 TAILLANDIER Charleine PARIS USM FRA
9 PALU Flora PARIS ATP FRA
10 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ATP FRA
11 GERARD Eleonore JOUE TOURS FRA
12 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
13 DELAGE Laure PARIS RCF FRA
14 GIMALAC Margaux ORLEANS CE FRA
15 BERTONNIER Laure MEYLAN SE FRA
16 MOUTOUSSAMY Léa-Mélissa PARIS USM FRA
17 BESBES Azza PARIS USM FRA
18 GUERCIA Donatella PARIS USM FRA
19 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
20 GANS Marie Lucille TARBES ATE FRA
21 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane ORLEANS CE FRA
22 STOLTZ Marion ORLEANS CE FRA
23 TROCELLIER Alice AURILLAC CE FRA
24 DOYLE Alyson CANADA CAN
25 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
26 HILY Orianne NANCY SA FRA
27 VONGSAVADY Malina MEYLAN SE FRA
28 DANION Marie Catherine PARIS USM FRA
29 BECHIR Lorric PAU SECTION FRA
30 CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
31 LAFFAILLE Elodie TARBES ATE FRA
32 ZINI Aline NOISY CE FRA
33 GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM FRA
34 ABADIE Lise PARIS ESCRIM FRA
34 FOURNIE Elisa ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 ROY Charline BESANCON UC FRA
37 RAMACKERS Lucile PARIS UC FRA
38 BOIVIN Nathalie JOUE TOURS FRA
39 ROBY Pauline MEYLAN SE FRA
40 GEVAERT Alexandra BELGIQUE BEL
40 ROULLEAU Anais GISORS 3A FRA
42 ZINI Sylvie NOISY CE FRA
43 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
44 PY Marilou BESANCON UC FRA
45 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
46 ANNE Aissatou ROUBAIX CE FRA
47 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
48 DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A FRA
49 TRAVERS Patricia MAISONS ALF FRA
50 KOTUR Ekaterina SUISSE SUI
51 LE LEZ Camille NANTES ERNM FRA
52 GORON Olivia MAI LAFFITTE FRA
53 LIMONIER Elise PARIS USM FRA
54 CONSENTINO Lise PARIS ESCRIM FRA
55 ALBRECHT Alexandra JOUE TOURS FRA
55 DUVERGER Ondine JOUE TOURS FRA
57 BONNIN Aurelie DIJON CE FRA
58 DOUARRE Marie BEZIERS EC FRA
59 BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM FRA
60 VILLEDIEU Laura PARIS USM FRA
61 LEVEQUE Isabelle DIJON CE FRA
62 SUSTERSIC Lola BESANCON UC FRA
63 SCHEPENS Els BELGIQUE BEL
64 CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne CLAMART CE FRA
65 BINIEK Laure STRASBOURG U FRA
66 STEPHAN Delphine CHATOU FRA
67 ALBERT Melissa POITIERS FRA
68 POTIER Manon KREMLIN CSA FRA
69 BUDNIK Armelle MAISONS ALF FRA
70 PINHO MOREIRA Helena YVELINES ESC FRA
70 ROZGONYI Zsofia FONTENAY BOI FRA
72 FAVRE Helene CHATOU FRA
73 FOURNET Florine PARIS USM FRA