CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON DAME
13.10.2013
BEC

CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON DAME

13.10.2013 - BEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BERDER Cecilia ORLEANS CE FRA
2 BRUNET Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
3 DANION Marie Catherine PARIS USM FRA
3 LECOQ Marie GISORS 3A FRA
5 PALU Flora PARIS ATP FRA
6 SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE TO FRA
7 BALZER Sara STRASBOURG U FRA
8 VAHLAS Zoi TARBES ATE FRA
9 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
10 KAS Lisa MONTARGIS AE FRA
11 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
12 TAHARO Mathilda MEYLAN SE FRA
13 JAMMES Alizee ORLEANS CE FRA
14 BOUDAD Kenza PARIS USM FRA
15 CHAPUIS Amandine PARIS USM FRA
16 MASSOU Jeromine PAU SECTION FRA
17 RIFKISS Margaux PARIS ATP FRA
18 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
19 BROSSARD Camille PESSAC SE FRA
20 DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A FRA
21 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION FRA
22 RUBERT Odile PESSAC SE FRA
23 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane ORLEANS CE FRA
24 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
25 HILY Orianne NANCY SA FRA
26 CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
27 GERARD Eleonore JOUE TOURS FRA
28 LAFFAILLE Elodie NANTES ERNM FRA
29 LAURENT Clara GISORS 3A FRA
30 MERLE Ophelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
31 STRIPPOLI Cloe MEYLAN SE FRA
32 CABALD Audrey MAISONS ALF FRA
33 JAQUET Clara PARIS USM FRA
34 DU TRIEU Lucile AUZEVILLE TO FRA
35 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
36 GROMAS Estelle PARIS USM FRA
37 GUERREAU Alizee PARIS USM FRA
38 CASTILLO Sofia ROUBAIX CE FRA
39 GUERIN SCHMITZ Marine NANTES ERNM FRA
40 APPLETON Jeanne FACHES CE FRA
41 LE LEZ Camille NANTES ERNM FRA
42 COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
43 DELAS Marie PAU SECTION FRA
44 ROULLEAU Anais GISORS 3A FRA
45 BECHIR Lorric PAU SECTION FRA
46 LEMAIRE Mathilde THIONVILLE FRA
47 SERGENT Charlotte PESSAC SE FRA
48 DUVERGER Ondine JOUE TOURS FRA
49 AGON Roxane MEYLAN SE FRA
50 CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne CLAMART CE FRA
51 TROCELLIER Alice AURILLAC CE FRA
52 FRONTEAU Eléonore PARIS USM FRA
53 ZINI Aline NOISY CE FRA
54 VALERO COLLANTES Carolina PARIS USM FRA
55 DERIEUX Laura DINARD LAMES FRA
56 CHANTELOT Emeline SEYSSINS FRA
57 GORON Olivia MAISONS LAFF FRA
58 FROMION TRUMEAU Stephanie BOURGES ESC FRA
59 LEMAIRE Noémie PESSAC SE FRA
59 VILLEDIEU Laura PARIS USM FRA
61 DEPREZ Marie Anne ANGERS CSAD FRA
62 BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM FRA
62 ZINI Laetitia PAU SECTION FRA
64 ZINI Sylvie NOISY CE FRA
65 PAYRAT Eloise AURILLAC CE FRA