sabre tipif 2011
10.04.2011
ligue de paris

sabre tipif 2011

10.04.2011 - ligue de paris

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LEMBACH Charlotte STRASBOURG U FRA
2 JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey PARIS LPR FRA
3 DANION Marie Catherine PARIS USM FRA
3 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve PARIS USM FRA
5 JAMMES Alizee PARIS USM FRA
6 JEANNY Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
7 LAFFAILLE Elodie TARBES ATE FRA
8 BESBES Hela PARIS USM FRA
9 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
10 JAQUET Clara PARIS USM FRA
11 DEMONSANT Marion GISORS 3A FRA
12 BENITEZ Alexandra PARIS LPR FRA
13 BOIVIN Nathalie JOUE TOURS FRA
14 BERTONNIER Laure MEYLAN SE FRA
15 COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
16 PASTRAN Milagros VEN VEN
17 ISTIN Camille LOUVIERS CE FRA
18 DELANGUE Marie ROUBAIX CE FRA
19 SCIASCIA Julie MEYLAN SE FRA
20 BOUDIAF Saoussen ROUBAIX CE FRA
21 SUCHET Charlotte AUZEVILLE TO FRA
22 BIANCO Maria VEN VEN
23 FAIRHEAD Helen SCIMITAR GBR GBR
24 GERARD Eleonore ORLEANS CE FRA
25 ZINI Aline NOISY CE FRA
26 RUBERT Odile PESSAC SE FRA
27 HILY Orianne NANCY SA FRA
28 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie PARIS USM FRA
29 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
30 BERTHIER Caroline ORLEANS CE FRA
31 DUSOL Isabelle ROUBAIX CE FRA
32 BECHIR Lorric PAU SECTION FRA
33 MUSTAFITCH Chloe NANTES ERNM FRA
34 COLLARDEAU Amelie CHATOU FRA
35 MAC MILLAN Jennifer GBR GBR
36 FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
37 LAUFER Julie STRASBOURG U FRA
38 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION FRA
39 SUAREZ Scarles PARIS LPR FRA
40 FRESEL Aurelie KREMLIN CSA FRA
41 VENET BOUVAIST Chloe MEYLAN SE FRA
42 CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne CLAMART CE FRA
43 BARGAIN FERRARI Annaick NICE OGC FRA
44 COMBESCOT Elmire KREMLIN CSA FRA
45 BROSSARD Camille GIF SUR YVET FRA
46 FLORIAN Aurore STRASBOURG U FRA
47 ZINI Laetitia MAISONS ALF FRA
48 DUMONT Delphine NANTES ERNM FRA
49 FRIBOULET Julie LOUVIERS CE FRA
50 ZINI Sylvie NOISY CE FRA
51 TRAVERS Patricia LILLE VAUBAN FRA
52 BORDEUX Amandine LILLE VAUBAN FRA
53 DEPECKER Isabelle CERGY CE FRA
54 ROUSSIES Valerie JOUE TOURS FRA
55 CHONG Suzanna ANNECY FRA
56 GUERREAU Alizee MONETEAU USC FRA
57 KOC Yasemin PARIS USM FRA
58 BLASSEL Helene PARIS UC FRA
59 BARBIER Anne Laure PARIS USM FRA
60 LE LEZ Camille NANTES ERNM FRA
61 DUPAS Anais NANTES ERNM FRA
62 PARE Maud PARIS UC FRA
63 STECK Meredith NANTES ERNM FRA
64 PETRICOLA Solene CHATOU FRA
65 MARABINI Lucia PARIS EPEE FRA