Championnat de France N1
11.05.2019
Pessac
Pessac

Championnat de France N1

11.05.2019 - Pessac

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P AIME Amalia ORLEANS CE FRA 4
P TRANQUILLE Lola MEYLAN SE FRA 9
P COUDERC Annah MAISONS ALF FRA 10
P ESSOMBA Lorina GEMENOS FRA 11
P CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA 14
P VULETIC Ornella FACHES CE FRA 1001
P MOUROUX Mathilde TARBES ATE FRA 1006
P RIBEIRO Ilona ORLEANS CE FRA 1007
P LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA 1008
P DUMAS Marie GEMENOS FRA 1009
P FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA 1010
P CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA 1012
P LAHON LABORDE Elsa TARBES ATE FRA 1013
P HILBERT Chloe THIONVILLE FRA 1014
P MENTZ Eva MONTARGIS AE FRA 1015
P FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA 1016
P CHABROL Roxane TARBES ATE FRA 1017
P BERTRAND Solene ORLEANS CE FRA 1019
P BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA 1020
P REICHEN Stella NANTES ERNM FRA 1021
P GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA 1022
P MARTEL Lila ORLEANS CE FRA 1023
P TOURNEFIER Andrea TARBES ATE FRA 1024
P COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA 1025
P VALLA Laurence PARIS RCF FRA 1026
P FILLERIN Elsa ANNECY FRA 1027
A BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA 1029
P DEQUENNE Claire ORLEANS CE FRA 1030
P DUNOYER Lucille BREST RAPIER FRA 1032
A BENAFLA Sohane ROUBAIX CE FRA 1034
P CAYRAT Roxane PAU SECTION FRA 1035
P DELEPLANQUE Faustine ROUBAIX CE FRA 1036
P VICQ-DEROCHE Maïlys AUZEVILLE ST FRA 1037
P MANGA Alexandra CHARENTON FRA 1038
P GAILLARD Ambre ROANNE AER42 FRA 1039
P LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA 1040
P BOTTOIS Elise BLAGNAC FRA 1041
P JUILLET Manon MAISONS ALF FRA 1042
P DUTRIPON Romane PARIS RCF FRA 1043
P TRAMON Nina PARIS RCF FRA 1046
P FAUR Eléa BLAGNAC FRA 1048
P SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE FRA 1049
A FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U FRA 1050



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BERTHIER Anne Laure ORLEANS CE FRA
BOBIO Thomas DIJON CE FRA
BOUDHIL Timothe CLAMART CE FRA
COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
CROISET Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
EMPEREUR Elliott MAISONS ALF FRA
FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
HARBELOT Jean Pierre DIJON CE FRA
LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
LIMBARDET Christophe STRASBOURG U FRA
LUSINIER Kelly PARIS RCF FRA
MARTINE Thomas CHARENTON FRA
OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
OLLIVIER Léandre CHARENTON FRA
PACAULT Yvon PAU SECTION FRA
PAUL Michel SEYSSINS FRA
ROUX Maxime CLAMART CE FRA
SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA