CN Elite M17 Sabre Dame Joué les Tours - Tab A
08.02.2020
US Joué Escrime
Joué lès Tours

CN Elite M17 Sabre Dame Joué les Tours - Tab A

08.02.2020 - US Joué Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TORI Toscane CHARENTON FRA
2 CHEN Lisa MAISONS ALF FRA
3 RIBEIRO Ilona ORLEANS CE FRA
3 FAVAND Mathilde MEYLAN SE FRA
5 FIDRY Maele PARIS RCF FRA
6 GORDON Tamar PAU SECTION FRA
7 SIMONS Pauline CHARLEVILLE FRA
8 GIRARDIN Cyrielle GISORS 3A FRA
9 LACROIX Flavie THONON FRA
10 BERTRAND Solene ORLEANS CE FRA
11 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle ORLEANS CE FRA
12 MARTEL Lila ORLEANS CE FRA
13 BENAFLA Sohane ROUBAIX CE FRA
14 LAHERRERE Ana AUZEVILLE ST FRA
15 BAYLAUCQ Garance PAU SECTION FRA
16 GRAUDINS Victoria CHARLEVILLE FRA
17 CHEN Clara MAISONS ALF FRA
18 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija STRASBOURG U FRA
19 CIMESA Ivana CLAMART CE FRA
20 DELAMARCHE Annaelle ST GREGOIRE FRA
21 PRIGENT Emilie ST BRIEUC CE FRA
22 COCHET Margaux MAISONS ALF FRA
23 GITTON Camille ANNECY FRA
24 BERGER Salome GEMENOS FRA
25 CAYRAT Roxane PAU SECTION FRA
26 CHABROL Roxane TARBES ATE FRA
27 HILL Océane THIONVILLE FRA
28 DELEPLANQUE Faustine ROUBAIX CE FRA
29 MANGA Azalee CHARENTON FRA
30 DEBES Marie STRASBOURG U FRA
31 BRUYAT Manon CREST LIVRON FRA
32 CHERION Lou PARIS RCF FRA
33 JUILLET Manon MAISONS ALF FRA
34 FAUR Eléa BLAGNAC FRA
35 KLARER Romane STRASBOURG U FRA
36 GIRAUD Céline TARBES ATE FRA
37 ARRIBET Emma BLAGNAC FRA
38 FILIPE Paloma STRASBOURG U FRA
39 VICQ-DEROCHE Maïlys AUZEVILLE ST FRA
40 PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS FRA
41 BRANCATO Clara BLAGNAC FRA
42 LECOMTE Jeanne MONTARGIS AE FRA
43 LEGARET Emmy DINARD LAMES FRA
44 GASSE Valentine LOUVIERS CE FRA
45 CHATENET Lou MEYLAN SE FRA
46 BAGDASSARIAN Anna STRASBOURG U FRA
47 LECLAIR Josephine PARIS RCF FRA
48 SELLAMI Baptistine PARIS RCF FRA
49 CORMIER Jeanne ST BRIEUC CE FRA
50 MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka MAI LAFFITTE FRA
51 LEBEAUME Cloe ORLEANS CE FRA
52 CHAPEL Lizea ST GREGOIRE FRA
53 BRAVO Valentine RILLIEUX LP FRA
54 SCHMIDT Katell ANGERS SCO FRA
55 BERARDINI Lisa THIONVILLE FRA
56 ROFFE-BRENET Maé-Lynn CAEN EC FRA
57 FRANQUES Iris MAI LAFFITTE FRA
58 AMIS Emilie BREST RAPIER FRA
59 BELLET Juliette JOUE TOURS FRA
60 MEUNIER Marguerite RILLIEUX LP FRA
61 GIEULES Philipine BREST RAPIER FRA
62 LEROUX-ASUMU Victoria BAZIEGE CE FRA
63 DUTRIPON Romane CREST LIVRON FRA
64 BAUDUIN Selma VILLEFRA MER FRA